l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość klub/firma dystansopłata
1Okuniewski MarcinGdańskWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLPROFESORtak
2Kwiatkowski MarcinGdyniaDOKTORtak
3Malinowski ŁukaszGdańskLEŚNE DZIADKIPROFESORtak
4Klas TomekGdyniaKS BRZUSZEK :)PROFESORtak
5Sulima RobertGdańskGRUPA TRÓJMIASTOPROFESORtak
6Morawska JoannaWarszawaFORUM.POZIOME.PLPROFESORtak
7Pniewski RafałOżarów MazowieckiFORUM POZIOME PLPROFESORtak
8Ostwald JacekGdańskDOKTORtak
9Mazany MarekBydgoszczDOKTORtak
10Kotkiewicz KarolGdańskLOTOS RUNNING TEAMMAGISTERtak
11Rompa Marcin GdańskDZIAŁ BE TEAMMAGISTERtak
12Najdowski AdamIławaPROFESORtak
13Szank PiotrGdyniaMAGISTERtak
14Szałacińska MartaWrocławMAMOKA TEAMPROFESORtak
15Dejneka PrzemysławGdańskDOKTORtak
16Skwiot JaroslawPruszcz GdanskiDOKTORtak
17Marciniak Michał WarszawaADHD SPORT TEAMDOKTORtak
18Zawiślański JarekWarszawaADHD SPORT TEAMDOKTORtak
19Borycki GrzegorzGdańskADHD SPORT TEAMDOKTORtak
20Piechocki HubertWarszawaADHD SPORT TEAMDOKTORtak
21Piechocki PawełWarszawaADHD SPORT TEAMDOKTORtak
22Kospał Pawłowski ŁukaszGdańskLOTOS RUNNING TEAMDOKTORtak
23Dzido KarolGdynia3TEAM PROFESORtak
24Drzewiecki Mateusz WładysławowoKLIF MTB TEAMPROFESORtak
25Piontek SiegfriedGdańskDOKTORtak
26Brzeziński KamilSłupskMAGISTERtak
27Gondek JarosławRozewieTRI SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWOPROFESORtak
28Kanigowski GrzegorzGdańskPROFESORtak
29Szóstkiewicz ArkadiuszDąbrowa GórniczaDOKTORtak
30Dombrzalski BartoszGdanskPROFESORtak
31Młyński StanisławKościerzynaPROFESORtak
32Dąbrowski MateuszGdańskPROFESORtak
33Cierocki RyszardStrzepczDOKTORtak
34Werra KrzysztofSł UpskKLUB PRZYJACIÓŁ ZDROWIAPROFESORtak
35Roszkowska KatarzynaSłupskMAGISTERtak
36Brudnowski PrzemysławGdyniaPROFESORtak
37Kotowski TomaszGdyniaMAGISTERtak
38Fryszkowski KrystianBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
39Dąbka JanuszTucholaGRUPA ROWEROWA DROGOWCYMAGISTERtak
40Lutostański Paweł BydgoszczPODROZEROWEROWE.INFODOKTORtak
41Gudyka PrzemyslawPszczolkiMAGISTERtak
42Kamiński WojciechSwarzędzSWARZĘDZKI PELETONPROFESORtak
43Suchanek AgataPoznańSWARZĘDZKI PELETONPROFESORtak
44Domrazek PawełGdyniaDOKTORtak
45Domrazek AdamGdyniaDOKTORtak
46Sekida MateuszGościcinoDOKTORtak
47Kanigowski LechSłuupskPROFESORtak
48Empel PawełElblągDOKTORtak
49Nilek MateuszKarsinDOKTORtak
50Pilarski RomanGdyniaDOKTORtak
51Troch MaciejMalborkMAGISTERtak
52Dobrolinski DanielGdyniaPOLSKA PÓŁNOCNAPROFESORtak
53Modzelewski WiesławOstrołękaKK24HDOKTORtak
54Kozak KamilPoznańDOKTORtak
55Pietrzyk JanGdańskDOKTORtak
56Cierocka ZofiaStrzepcxMAGISTERtak
57Maciejewski Łukasz Jarocin DOKTORtak
58Toporek JoannaGdyniaPROFESORtak
59Jereczek JoannaSulęczynoDOKTORtak
60Litera WojciechRumiaSPOŁECZNOŚĆ ROWERZYSTÓW-N...MAGISTERtak
61Kulpa AndrzejKorszeSPOŁECZNOŚĆ ROWERZYSTÓW- ...MAGISTERtak
62Kliczewski PrzemyslawElblągDOKTORtak
63Gumoś KatarzynaGdyniaPROFESORtak
64Biernaczyk EdmundGdańskMAGISTERtak
65Lewinski Szymon GdanskMAGISTERtak
66Suchocka AleksandraGdyniaMAGISTERtak
67Kosidło WeronikaRumiaMAGISTERtak
68Loewnau MichałRedaMAGISTERtak
69Szarek HenrykSłupskDOKTORtak
70Placek ArturLęborkMEYN POLSKAMAGISTERtak
71Bogusz PiotrŁódźDOKTORtak
72Grabowski SylwesterOstrołękaKK24HDOKTORtak
73Szwemin MichałSkrzeszewoPROFESORtak
74Pietysz TomaszGdańskDOKTORtak
75Urbaniak CezaryGdańskDOKTORtak
76Dahms AdamBydgoszczMEDI TEAMDOKTORtak
77Jankowska HonorataSierakowiceMAGISTERtak
78Kleczkowski LeszekOstrołękaKK24HDOKTORtak
79Landowski MichałGdyniaDOKTORtak
80Głąb DariuszMalborkMAGISTERtak
81Iwankiewicz JolantaSopotDOKTORtak
82Wieczerniak GrzegorzGdyniaPROFESORtak
83Zawiślańska AgnieszkaGdyniaDOKTORtak
84Czeczott-Szymańska AleksandraGdańskNORDIC WALKING ORŁY WICKODOKTORtak
85Czeczott AnitaGdańskSTOWARZYSZENIE NORDIC WAL...DOKTORtak
86Sikorra JaninaLędziechowoNORDIC WALKING ORŁY WICKOMAGISTERtak
87Kwidzyńska Anna LędziechowoNORDIC WALKING ORŁY WICKOMAGISTERtak
88Hawryluk BeataGarczegorzeNORDIC WALKING ORŁY WICKODOKTORtak
89Pawlak PaulinaGdańskNORDIC WALKING ORŁY WICKOMAGISTERtak
90Balewski BłażejLubawaPROFESORtak
91Kolas Marcin Gdańsk MAGISTERtak
92Sztangierski PiotrSobieszewoDOKTORtak
93Korwel AdamKartuzyHOMOVIATORDOKTORtak
94Staniec KamilGrudziądzAC PAJACEDOKTORtak
95Kwidziński MateuszGdańskDOKTORtak
96Lubińska Izabela KościerzynaDOKTORtak
97Wejer MateuszSkarszewySKARSZEWY CYCLE TEAM / MO...DOKTORtak
98Janusz-Wejer MonikaSkarszewySKARSZEWY CYCLE TEAM / MO...DOKTORtak
99Zinka MaciejŁubianaDOKTORtak
100Sztajnborn BartoszBydgoszczNADLESNICTWO ŻOŁĘDOWOPROFESORtak
101Lelewski MarcinElblągDOKTORtak
102Geppert KarolPoznańKOLARSKA DRUŻYNA SZPIKUDOKTORtak
103Żebracki JarosławBydgoszczPROFESORtak
104Zacharuk MarcinSoptPROFESORtak
105Ziemiaszewski MaciejGdyniaMAGISTERtak
106Ziemiaszewska DagmaraGdyniaMAGISTERtak
107Krogulec PiotrGdańsk DOKTORtak
108Gołygowski SławekKampinosDOKTORtak
109Nadolski ŁukaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
110Nadolski BartłomiejGdańskMAGISTERtak
111Chodor MariaOkonekMAGISTERtak
112Chodor BogusławOkonekMAGISTERtak
113Gizela MichałKartuzyDOKTORtak
114Tucholski BłażejWarszawaDOKTORtak
115Nabiałek PiotrOstrołękKK24HDOKTORtak
116Ciężki MaciejBydgoszczLIMONKA TEAMDOKTORtak
117Kotłowski Łukasz Luzino MEYN POLSKADOKTORtak
118Mikuła MichałPoznań / ChojniceSWARZĘDZKI PELETONPROFESORtak
119Borowiak MaciejPoznańDOKTORtak
120Celiński JanŁódźPROFESORtak
121Malanowicz MichałWarszawaPROFESORtak
122Czerwionka Kazimierz Charbrowski Bór PÓJ NA KÓŁO ŁEBUNIA DOKTORtak
123Miętkiewicz RafałGdańskTORUS TRIATHLON TEAMPROFESORtak
124Gaca MagdalenaWarszawaPROFESORtak
125Mierzejewski MaciejŁomżaPROFESORtak
126Bohn ZbigniewGdyniaPROFESORtak
127Laskowski MaciejGdyniaPROFESORtak
128Gąsiewicz AnnaGdanskMAGISTERtak
129Wieczorek TomaszGdańskDOKTORtak
130Maliński WojciechGrudziądzDOKTORtak
131Obarzanek KrzysztofGdańskOBATEAMPROFESORtak
132Springer JanuszGdańskDOKTORtak
133Czajka RafałKąpinoMAGISTERtak
134Czajka RenataKąpinoMAGISTERtak
135Zimicki MichałGdyniaHop Szklankę PiwaMAGISTERtak
136Szröder KarolinaGdyniaHop Szklankę PiwaMAGISTERtak
137Klosa DariuszGdanskMAGISTERtak
138Cieślak AnnaGdanskMAGISTERtak
139Pawlak PawełGdańskDOKTORtak
140Skosolas AgnieszkaMosyDOKTORtak
141Skosolas JanuszMostyDOKTORtak
142Jaworski ArturToruńMAGISTERtak
143Wiszowaty RafałMińsk MazowieckiFORUM.POZIOME.PLPROFESORtak
144Szczerbińska BarbaraGdyniaMI ZIOMIMAGISTERtak
145Wróblewski SylwesterGdańskLOTOS RUNNING TEAMDOKTORtak
146Fokczyński MarcinLęborkUNIA RACING TEAM LĘBORK -...DOKTORtak
147Beger MichałGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
148Majewski AndrzejTucholaMAGISTERtak
149Jarawka TomaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
150Dalecki BartłomiejRumiaDOKTORtak
151Woniakowski CzesławBydgoszczPARKRUN BYDGOSZCZMAGISTERtak
152Robak RafałŁochowoNIEZRZESZONYPROFESORtak
153Szwaba Artur GdanskDOKTORtak
154Brandt MaciejElblagMAGISTERtak
155Bigaj AndrzejGdyniaDRUŻYNA A / NO TEAMSMAGISTERtak
156Kozłowski MirosławCiechocinekMAGISTERtak
157Chuyko OlgaSopotDOKTORtak
158Stankiewicz KatarzynaGdańskDOKTORtak
159Czakański JakubGdańskSZWAGIER TEAMPROFESORtak
160Poraj-Górecki RafałGdańskSPORT-EVODOKTORtak
161Wojtczak LidiaGdańskSPORT-EVODOKTORtak
162Deska PawełGdańskZANADTO SIĘ JADŁOMAGISTERtak
163Calińska-Deska MagdalenaGdańskZANADTO SIĘ JADŁOMAGISTERtak
164Fijołek JarekGdańskDOKTORtak
165Brandt OliwiaElblagMAGISTERtak
166Barabanow MichalGdanskDOKTORtak
167Karwacki PawelZielonkaSOLANO/TRISPACEDOKTORtak
168Pora DariuszBydgoszczTHREE BIKESDOKTORtak
169Socha RolandPlewiskaDOKTORtak
170Tucholski BartłomiejGrodzisk MazowieckiLUBIĘ PLACKI!!!MAGISTERtak
171Lassak BartoszStrzelce GórnePROFESORtak
172Grącki ArturWarszawaJESZCZE NIE WIEMPROFESORtak
173Tucholska MonikaGrodzisk MazowieckiLUBIĘ PLACKI!!!MAGISTERtak
174Makowieck JarosławOlszewkaKK24HDOKTORtak
175Matwiejuk ArturWarszawaDOKTORtak
176Piaskowski MichałGorzów Wlkp.MTB4FUNPROFESORtak
177Bieńkowska EwaGdańskMAGISTERtak
178Sas-Bojarska AnnaGdańskMAGISTERtak
179Bolewski AdamGdańskFOTO WEBMAGISTERtak
180Manturewicz MaciejGdyniaGLUTENFREE EBOLADOKTORtak
181Firley-Manturewicz DominikaGdyniaGLUTENFREE EBOLAMAGISTERtak
182Rybarczyk DawidGdańskGOYELLO POWER CLUBMAGISTERtak
183Jarocki JacekBraniewoDOKTORtak
184Jaszewski JacekGdyniaSQ2KSWPROFESORtak
185Siciński MaciejGdańskBLACHY PRUSZYŃSKIDOKTORtak
186Domagała KarolinaGdyniaPROFESORtak
187Łużyński BartoszGdyniaDECATHLON RUMIAPROFESORtak
188Gaszewska MałgorzataWarszawaDOKTORtak
189Wilczak MichałOstrzeszówDOKTORtak
190Kleina WojciechBrodnica GórnaMAGISTERtak
191Konkel AnetaGdańsk3ATHLETE TEAMMAGISTERtak
192Konkel RobertGdańsk3ATHLETE TEAMMAGISTERtak
193Kujawińska AnnaGdańsk3ATHLETE TEAMMAGISTERtak
194Kujawiński RobertGdańskSPORTEVODOKTORtak
195Krueger WiesławSomoninoROWEROWE KASZUBYMAGISTERtak
196Patok AndrzejWejherowoPROFESORtak
197Morawski TomaszKoszalinK.S.R. "ROWERIA"DOKTORtak
198Bober MichałSzczecinDOKTORtak
199Madajczyk MirosławGdańskDOKTORtak
200Kotlowski KrzysztofIławaZENOTEAM IŁAWAMAGISTERtak
201Glejzer KrzysztofGdańskDOKTORtak
202Wąs MałgorzataPoliceGANG OGÓRKOWYMAGISTERtak
203Szulc ŁukaszKościerzynaDOKTORtak
204Synakowski MariuszSkorzewoDOKTORtak
205Markiewicz MarcelinaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
206Kowalewska ElżbietaKartuzyHOMOVIATORDOKTORtak
207Ziegert JanBrodnica GórnaMAGISTERtak
208Polaszewska JustynaBydgoszczBOHAMET ARMATURA TEAMMAGISTERtak
209Jakóbczak DariuszKoszalinDOKTORtak
210Zwolak BasiaKoszalinDOKTORtak
211Romańczuk MarekGnieznoMAGISTERtak
212Witkowska AgnieszkaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
213Lasota MichałWarszawaMAGISTERtak
214Białas WiesławDebrznoBOSCO TEAMPROFESORtak
215Sztolenwerk JarekŁódzDOKTORtak
216Pakowski WłodzimierzGłownoDOKTORtak
217Majewski SławomirNoweMAGISTERtak
218Linda MateuszGdyniaGOYELLO POWER CLUBMAGISTERtak
219Szczepaniak SławomirBydgoszczPROFESORtak
220Kalużny PiotrJózefówWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKIPROFESORtak
221Ryckowski JakubPiłaPROFESORtak
222Molenda MałgorzataGdańskMAGISTERtak
223Sobi3Raj JarosławGdyniaMAGISTERtak
224Repka MarekBydgoszczLUPUS TEAMPROFESORtak
225Grzybulska ZuzannaPoznańENOVA TEAMMAGISTERtak
226Mzyk ElżbietaWarszawaKAMYK RADZYMIN MTB TEAMDOKTORtak
227Malak MichalWarszawaDOKTORtak
228Sterczała TadeuszPoznańENOVA TEAMMAGISTERtak
229Obarzanek ArkadiuszGdańskOBATEAMPROFESORtak
230Lewandowicz WaldemarPoznańDOKTORtak
231Gmurczyk AngelikaPruszcz GdańskiTCZEWSKI KLUB ROWEROWYPROFESORtak
232Okuniewski MichałGdańskBUHAHA TRI TEAM POMAGAMYN...MAGISTERtak
233Parysiak ErykKoszalinNIETOPERZE KOSZALINDOKTORtak
234Krygier JustynaKoszalinNIETOPERZE DOKTORtak
235Gumiński PiotrKoszalinNIETOPERZEDOKTORtak
236Waldman MichałGdańskDOKTORtak
237Kuczyński RobertPiłaCELLFAST MTB TEAM/ROWERP...PROFESORtak
238Sroczyński KrzysztofGdańskDOKTORtak
239Kapturski HubertGdyniaK.S. MISZCZE PŁYTAPROFESORtak
240Kostuch DanielGdańskDOKTORtak
241Kowalski AdamWarszawaWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKIPROFESORtak
242Komór RafałToruńUMRKMAGISTERtak
243Patok GerardWejherowoCCCMAGISTERtak
244Zintek AgataWarszawaRowerowa WyrypaDOKTORtak
245Zintek JarosławWarszawaRowerowa WyrypaDOKTORtak
246Kalka MichałPoznańDOKTORtak
247Krasińska-Mitura EwaRumiaMAGISTERtak
248Krysiński AndrzejOstrołękaDOKTORtak
249Artemida ArturTorontoPIGEON SPORTDOKTORtak
250Franciszkiewicz EwaGdanskBROWERYDOKTORtak
251Toruńczak JoannaGdańskBROWERYDOKTORtak
252Chrapczak JustynaZalasewoENOVA TEAMMAGISTERtak
253Baranowski TadeuszWarszawaNOCNY ROWERPROFESORtak
254Przewłoka MaciejWarszawaPROFESORtak
255Drogorob MarcinToruńKUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE.PLPROFESORtak
256Łochowski AndrzejWarszawaPROFESORtak
257Kasprowicz MarcinPoznańDOKTORtak
258Kimel PawełGdańskDOKTORtak
259Lach RafałGdyniaDOKTORtak
260Pyrczak GrzegorzGdyniaMAGISTERtak
261Majkowski MichałWarszawaTRISPECTPROFESORtak
262Pawlak ZofiaGdańskNORDIC WALKING ORŁY WICKOMAGISTERtak
263Konaszewicz EwaŁódźNIETOPERZE KOSZALINDOKTORtak
264Lipka BeataBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
265Peszyński WojciechBydgoszczPROFESORtak
266Brzezińska MałgorzataŚwiecieDOKTORtak
267Bartoszewski JarosławŚwiecieDOKTORtak
268Piotrowski RadosławGdańsk#ROWEROWEPONIEDZIALKIDOKTORtak
269Trębicka-Wierzchowiecka MarzenaMierzynGANG OGÓRKOWYMAGISTERtak
270Kościelniak MaciejGdańskDOKTORtak
271Owsiewski JarosławWarszawaPROFESORtak
272Mielczarek KatarzynaKoszalinNIETOPERZE KOSZALINDOKTORtak
273Ścigacz TomekBiedruskoMAGISTERtak
274Mielczarek JacekKoszalinNIETOPERZE KOSZALINDOKTORtak
275Cygański JacekGdańskDO BOJU ZDECHLAKIDOKTORtak
276Kostrezewa KrzysztofGdańskFALAPROFESORtak
277Krause WiesławRedaDOKTORtak
278Kaniecki KonradWejherowoMAGISTERtak
279Andryskowski JarosławŁebuniaPROFESORtak
280Hauke KrzysztofPoznańMAGISTERtak
281Kita MateuszGdańskFALAPROFESORtak
282Sieńkowska JoannaGdańskMAGISTERtak
283Jurak GrzegorzGdańskMAGISTERtak
284Repucha AdamGdańskMAGISTERtak
285Frankowska MarzenaGrudziądzMAGISTERtak
286Frankowski MaciejGrudziądzMAGISTERtak
287Borowczak PatrykPoznańMAGISTERtak
288Imianowski MichałCzłuchówNDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓWPROFESORtak
289Imianowski AndrzejCzłuchówNDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓWPROFESORtak
290Zachariasiewicz TomaszGdańskFALAPROFESORtak
291Marszałkowski SzymonKartuzyMAGISTERtak
292Kowalczyk WiktorKościerzynaDOKTORtak
293Lasek MarcinGdańskDEAF POMORZEDOKTORtak
294Szantyr AgnieszkaKoszalinNIETOPERZEMAGISTERtak
295Szantyr TomaszKoszalinNIETOPERZEMAGISTERtak
296Rogowski LeszekGdańskOPRYCHY TEAMPROFESORtak
297Dworakowski SławomirGdyniaDOKTORtak
298Melzacka Anna Gdańsk DOKTORtak
299Lipiński KrzysztofSzczecinCISOWIANKA TEAMPROFESORtak
300Cybulski ZbyszekBaninoVELOGDDOKTORtak
301Brandt MałgorzataGdańskDOKTORtak
302Wróbel WojciechŁódźULTRA-DANIELOPROFESORtak
303Rożek BeataKościerzynaDOKTORtak
304Rożek MarcinKościerzynaDOKTORtak
305Maciaszek AndrzejKsiążkiMIASTOAKTYWNI.PLDOKTORtak
306Sawicka KatarzynaGdańskDOKTORtak
307Sawicki AdamGdańskDOKTORtak
308Berliński PrzemysławGdyniaDOKTORtak
309Bernatowicz JacekWarszawaDOKTORtak
310Waniorek JanWilczeMAGISTERtak
311Szostak KingaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
312Galczewski SebastianKsiążkiMIASTOAKTYWNI.PLDOKTORtak
313Zakolski TomaszGdyniaPROFESORtak
314Jędrzejewski PiotrGdańskDALEKOJESZCZEDOBUFETU?DOKTORtak
315Janikowski KrzysztofGdańskDALEKOJESZCZEDOBUFETU?DOKTORtak
316Werner JanuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
317Pęczak-Werner DagmaraGdańskMAGISTERtak
318Gacka RafałStrzelewoLUPUS TEAMPROFESORtak
319Kozłowski RomualdGdyniaMAGISTERtak
320Kozłowski NikodemGdyniaMAGISTERtak
321Goike SylwesterCharbrowoDOKTORtak
322Wodecka JustynaGdanskDOKTORtak
323Meller EwaNowa Wieś LęborskaDOKTORtak
324Trojanowicz Rafał + Damian (Tata & Syn)GdyniaVELOGDDOKTORtak
325Popławski ZbigniewPruszcz GdańskiMAGISTERtak
326Kocoł KarolinaGdańskDOKTORtak
327Modzelewski MarekZambrówSPORTEAM PROFESORtak
328Niedziela DawidSiekierki WielkieMAGISTERtak
329Tyzo PawełGdańskPT.AKDOKTORtak
330Krzyżanowska AngelikaGdańskPT.AKDOKTORtak
331Gronczewski DanielKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
332Piątkowska AgnieszkaGdyniaS CLUBMAGISTERtak
333Derkacz EwaGdańskMAGISTERtak
334Derkacz TadeuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
335Janczarski PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
336Wiatrowski KrzysztofKowaleTRIWIATRAKIDOKTORtak
337Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale IRONTEAM3CITYDOKTORtak
338Łakomy RafałMalborkGODLEWSKI RUNNERSPROFESORtak
339Czuczeło MaciejGdańskGOODRIDEPROFESORtak
340Magun KrzysztofGdańskVELOGDPROFESORtak
341Dolata KamilWarszawaDOKTORtak
342Wierzchowiecki RobertMierzynGANG OGÓRKOWYMAGISTERtak
343Borowski EugeniuszZambrówSPORTEAMPROFESORtak
344Studzińska HannaSopotMAGISTERtak
345Banach MarcinBydgoszcz3GRAVITYPROFESORtak
346Lembryk WojciechGdańskDOKTORtak
347Pstrągowski RobertChwaszczynoMAGISTERtak
348Maćkowiak HannaSzczecinGANG OGÓRKOWYMAGISTERtak
349Maćkowiak PiotrSzczecinGANG OGÓRKOWYMAGISTERtak
350Zadroga PiotrGdańskDRINK TEAMMAGISTERtak
351Zadroga IwonaGdańskMAGISTERtak
352Zadroga MikołajGdańskDRINK TEAMMAGISTERtak
353Budziak BartoszBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
354Kemnitz MarcinBydgoszcz3GRAVITYDOKTORtak
355Jarczyk TomaszOlsztynRDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAMDOKTORtak
356Szklarska BarbaraGdańskMAGISTERtak
357Ziebura BartoszGdyniaMAGISTERtak
358Górecka AnnaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
359Nadwodna-Piersa DorotaOstrołękaSTARGLASS TEAMDOKTORtak
360Piersa JanuszOstrołękaSTARGLASS TEAMDOKTORtak
361Kowalski KarolFalknowoRAD TRACKSMAGISTERtak
362Ryszewski DariuszPoznańBĘDZIE BOLEĆPROFESORtak
363Wyrzykowski PiotrOlsztynPROFESORtak
364Szarmach BogdanGdańskDOKTORtak
365Gapińska EwaSzczecinSZCZECIN NA ROWERACHDOKTORtak
366Gapiński TomaszSzczecinSZCZECIN NA ROWERACHDOKTORtak
367Zająkała DariuszBydgoszczPROFESORtak
368Pepliński Paweł GdyniaWITOMINIAN SOLE RIDERMAGISTERtak
369Gawkowski MariuszGdyniaDOKTORtak
370Doroszkiewicz JanekBiałystokPROFESORtak
371Wieliczko RadosławGdańskDOKTORtak
372Wieliczko KornelaGdańskMAGISTERtak
373Szarmach PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
374Jażdżewski KonradDziemianyMAGISTERtak
375Nebeling WojciechGdyniaPROFESORtak
376Wołoszczakiewicz ZenonIławaZENOTEAMMAGISTERtak
377Dunder-Kuczyńska Julita GdańskMAGISTERtak
378Kuczyński KrzysztofGdańskMAGISTERtak
379Przybylski KazimierzWięcborkJOWE62DOKTORtak
380Witkowski WojciechWarszawaDOKTORtak
381Klonowski ŁukaszIławaZENOTEAMMAGISTERtak
382Chamera BeataGdyniaDOKTORtak
383Chamera MichałGdyniaDOKTORtak
384Kierejsza MarcinGdańskMAGISTERtak
385Całka HannaGromRDLP OLSZTYN TEAMMAGISTERtak
386Łuczak PrzemysławWarszawaDOKTORtak
387Łukowicz KatarzynaPoznańBIKETOP TEAMDOKTORtak
388Kozłowski MichałBiałystokDOKTORtak
389Kowalski MichałKościerzynaKSR TEAMPROFESORtak
390Kawalerski KrzysztofNiemcz N BIKE ACADAMYMAGISTERtak
391Jagieła JanKwidzynDOKTORtak
392Suchcicki JanuszLeźnoDOKTORtak
393Chamera PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
394Dereszkiewicz SławomirZłotówDER TEAMPROFESORtak
395Reszka BeataGdańskaIRONTEAM3CITYMAGISTERtak
396Reszka WitekGdańskIRONTEAM3CITYDOKTORtak
397Wilczyński Michał Lębork WHITE EAGLE DOKTORtak
398Wartalski ŁukaszGdańskDOKTORtak
399Nowak SławomirGdańskPANCERNE ROWERYMAGISTERtak
400Nowak AnnaGdańskPANCERNE ROWERYMAGISTERtak
401Koszlaga TomaszGdańskTOM&TOM BIKE TEAMMAGISTERtak
402Adamczyk KatarzynPoznańMAGISTERtak
403Kozak EwaPoznańMAGISTERtak
404Tokarczyk MagdalenaGdańskLUXYDOKTORtak
405Lulis DawidGdańskLUXYDOKTORtak
406Łonski RobertGdańskAKORDDOKTORtak
407Pasierowski MarcinKoszalinNIETOPERZE KOSZALINDOKTORtak
408Mazur JaroslawGdanskMAGISTERtak
409Wojciechowski PawełGdańskDOKTORtak
410Jarocki SławomirBraniewoDOKTORtak
411Jurkiewicz AgnieszkaOlsztynekRDLP OLSZTYN MTB TEAMMAGISTERtak
412Pniewski MaciekGdyniaOLIMP TEAMDOKTORtak
413Rudnicki MaciejGdyniaGOYELLO POWER CLUBMAGISTERtak
414Lembryk MaciejPoznanDOKTORtak
415Karpowicz MaciejGdyniaDOKTORtak
416Rejman RadoslawWarszawaDOKTORtak
417Czaplicki JacekOstrołękaKK24HDOKTORtak
418Laskowska DariaStarogard Gdański DOKTORtak
419Klajnszmyt RomanNowa KiszewaDOKTORtak
420Muszyński ZenonSochaczewDOKTORtak
421Olszewski TadeuszOstrołękaMAGISTERtak
422Ługowski ŁukaszGdyniaPROFESORtak
423Kowalski KrzysztofSopotHRMAX CROSS TEAMDOKTORtak
424Tumkiewicz JanGdyniaTANDEM GDYNIADOKTORtak
425Tumkiewicz MirosławaGdyniaTANDEM GDYNIADOKTORtak
426Łabędzki RadosławGdyniaDECATHLON RUMAPROFESORtak
427Grzechnik JakubWarszawaDOKTORtak
428Mikołajczyk PrzemysławMalborkDOKTORtak
429Wenta MieczysławŁebuniaPÓJ NA KÓŁO ŁEBUNIAMAGISTERtak
430Brener MaciejWarszawaKUŹNIA TRIATHONUPROFESORtak
431Meger DanielKościerzynaDOKTORtak
432Żynda KarinaGdańskDOKTORtak
433Czerwonka JakubGdańskDOKTORtak
434Reszka DanutaGrzybnoROWEROWE KASZUBYDOKTORtak
435Reszka StanisławGrzybnoROWEROWE KASZUBYDOKTORtak
436Żywuszko PatrykRumiaPROFESORtak
437Łukowicz RyszardPoznańDOKTORtak
438Piekarski MichałGdyniaDOKTORtak
439Kostecki MariuszGdańskGOYELLO POWER CLUBMAGISTERtak
440Bomba JarosławRumiaPROFESORtak
441Kuchta DariuszKartuzyPYJOMAGISTERtak
442Szabłowska IwonaJuszkowoSTRASZYN ULTRA TEAMPROFESORtak
443Ryszewski MichałPoznańPROFESORtak
444Cichacki JakubGdańskDOKTORtak
445Górski DominikGdańskDOKTORtak
446Glebow Agnieszka GdańskSPORTEVOMAGISTERtak
447Opalski JakubGdyniaGOYELLO POWER CLUBMAGISTERtak
448Leszczyńska Katarzyna Wejherowo KTMMAGISTERtak
449Leszczyński DariuszWejherowo KTMMAGISTERtak
450Szabłowski BartoszJuszkowoDOKTORtak
451Borzęcki RyszardZielona WieśPROFESORtak
452Rosin RobertJuszkowoMAGISTERtak
453Rosin MagdaJuszkowoMAGISTERtak
454Brylowski RafałGrabiny-ZameczekMAGISTERtak
455Wicenbach ArkadiuszPruszcz GdańskiSTRASZYN ULTRA TEAM (SUT)PROFESORtak
456Wójcik MariaGdańskDOKTORtak
457Chrostowski ŁukaszGdańskDOKTORtak
458Chrostowski JanuszCiechanówDOKTORtak
459Tracz JacekGdańskMAGISTERtak
460Chojnacki MichałBaninoMAGISTERtak
461Tanski MaciekGdańskDOKTORtak
462Kossakowski MichałGdyniaMAGISTERtak
463Liedtke DominikGdańskMAGISTERtak
464Wycinka JacekCzerskPROFESORtak
465Połom AnnaSzlachtaDOKTORtak
466Weyer RafałKościerzynaPROFESORtak
467Zalewski MateuszGdańskF3TEAMDOKTORtak
468Zimicka MilenaGdyniaHOP SZKLANKĘ PIWAMAGISTERtak
469Marciniak-Klasa AgnieszkaKościerzynaDOKTORtak
470Rutkowski TomaszBydgoszczBYDGOSKASZOSA.PLPROFESORtak
471Wałdoch MałgorzataKaliszDOKTORtak
472Pudło MarcinGdańskPROFESORtak
473Wilkowski KrzysztofBydgoszczBYDGOSKASZOSA.PLPROFESORtak
474Byliński AdamPłockDOKTORtak
475Byliński SławomirPłockDOKTORtak
476Leśniowski KrzysztofElblągMAGISTERtak
477Mleczak MichałGdyniaMAGISTERtak
478Ligman KrzysztofGdańskDOKTORtak
479Dzięcioł JoannaGdyniaDOKTORtak
480Bogalecki MarekGdańskSAFE SPORT TEAMPROFESORtak
481Peszek KrszysztofGdańskMAGISTERtak
482Stanisławski AndrzejRóżynySAFE SPORT TEAMPROFESORtak
483Jędrysiak MarcinBaninoMAGISTERtak
484Lorek MaciejBaninoDOKTORtak
485Kowalska DanutaŚwiecieDOKTORtak
486Ledkiewicz GrzegorzWilczeTRI BIKEDOKTORtak
487Żołnowski BartłomiejGdańskSAFE SPORT TEAMPROFESORtak
488Paszkowski LeszekGdańskDOKTORtak
489Witkowski MarcinWarszawaDOKTORtak
490Lutyńska EdytaMieszkowiceMAGISTERtak
491Worm CorneliaAltlandsbergMAGISTERtak
492Worm BerndAltlandsbergPROFESORtak
493Noa MatthiasDoeberitzMAGISTERtak
494Tobiczyk JacekGromiecMAGISTERtak
495Noa SilkeDoeberitzMAGISTERtak
496Naujok WeronikaLeegebruchMAGISTERtak
497Naujok AnnaLeegebruchMAGISTERtak
498Naujok JurgenLeegebruchPROFESORtak
499Grabowiecki ZenonIławaZENOTEAMMAGISTERtak
500Konitz MarekGdańskWESOŁA PIĄTECZKAMAGISTERtak
501Konitz AleksandraGdańskWESOŁA PIĄTECZKAMAGISTERtak
502Konitz OskarGdańskWESOŁA PIĄTECZKAMAGISTERtak
503Balicki KrzysztofGdyniaDOKTORtak
504Kwiatkowski SławomirGdyniaDOKTORtak
505Woźniak-Piernicka AnetaKarczemkiDOKTORtak
506Cieślikiewicz WitoldSopotPROFESORtak
507Kazimierski RobertGrudziądzDOKTORtak
508Świeca GrzegorzGdańskMAGISTERtak
509Marzejon DarekChłapowoKLIF CHŁAPOWODOKTORtak
510Marzejon MikołajChłapowoKLIF CHŁAPOWOPROFESORtak
511Sieciechowicz PawełSłupskOLITE RACING TEAMPROFESORtak
512Woźnicka AnnaLubońMAGISTERtak
513Woźnicki AleksanderLubońMAGISTERtak
514Kalinowski MaciejGdyniaMAGISTERtak
515Piotrowicz MichałWejherowoNORTH MTB RACING TEAMDOKTORtak
516Jędrzejewski ŁukaszGdańskNORTH MTB RACING TEAMDOKTORtak
517Knitter RafałSłupskPROFESORtak
518Kleinschmidt MarzenaKościerzynaDOKTORtak
519Siebert MariuszKłodawaMTB4FUNDOKTORtak
520Czerwińska JustynaŁódźRAGGABOMBAMAGISTERtak
521Orzechowska AgnieszkaŁódźRAGGABOMBAMAGISTERtak
522Bruderek TomaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
523Rynkowski RobertGdyniaDOKTORtak
524Owśnicki MateuszKościerzynaMTB BOTRANS TEAM DOKTORtak
525Etmańska MagdaChwaszczynoDOKTORtak
526Rosin MarcinPruszcz GdańskiMAGISTERtak
527Iwińska-Rosin AnnaPruszcz GdańskiMAGISTERtak
528Pawlak MarekPogórzeDOKTORtak
529Szulc LudmiłaŚwiecieDOKTORtak
530Szal PiotrKościerska HutaDOKTORtak
531 Burzyński TadeuszBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
532Gołębiewski KrzysztofNowy Dwór WejherowskiDOKTORtak
533Rozlazly MarcinMalborkPROFESORtak
534Polejewski MarekRumiaMIR-PIBDOKTORtak
535Zaczeniuk AdamGdańskPROFESORtak
536Wiczliński WitoldGdańskDOKTORtak
537Warnke MariuszDąbrówka TczewskaMAGISTERtak
538Daga MaciejRumiaDOKTORtak
539Ciereszko PawełNakło Nad NoteciąKLUB TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ ...MAGISTERtak
540Hnatyszyn MiriamGdańskMAGISTERtak
541Rolka MariuszJerutkiMAGISTERtak
542Rolka JakubJerutkiMAGISTERtak
543Kłosowska AnnaGdyniaDOKTORtak
544Szczurek HalinaKoleczkowoDOKTORtak
545Kłosowski JarosławSłoneczna 30DOKTORtak
546Szczurek MaciejKoleczkowoDOKTORtak
547Hamerski WojciechChojniceDOKTORtak
548Mroziński RafałGdańsk#ROWEROWEPONIEDZIALKIDOKTORtak
549Jaroszewicz JakubGdańskMAGISTERtak
550Jaroszewicz AgnieszkaGdańskMAGISTERtak
551Jaroszewicz FilipGdańskMAGISTERtak
552Kuczyński MariuszŁęgowoDOKTORtak
553Rogalski SławomirOzorkówPROFESORtak
554Lipiński PrzemysławSkorzewoMTB RAKIETADOKTORtak
555Krygier JaroslawGdanskMAGISTERtak
556Chochowski MarekKłodawaPROFESORtak
557Żurawski MirosławKorszeDOKTORtak
558Czepułkowski JerzyRamtyDOKTORtak
559Szyszka KrzysztofGrudziądzPROFESORtak
560Kula JakubElblągMAGISTERtak
561Główczyk ArturGdyniaMAGISTERtak
562Karędys EwaSzczecinMAGISTERtak
563Zarówny TomaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
564Kwiatkowska AleksandraGdyniaMAGISTERtak
565Tarnowski DariuszMilanowekDOKTORtak
566Pietrzyk WitoldGdańskMAGISTERtak
567Naganowski PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
568Kwiatek MichałGdańskPOMORSKI KLUB SPORTOWYMAGISTERtak
569Beszterda WładysławGdańskMAGISTERtak
570Beszterda KrzysztofGdańskMAGISTERtak
571Hoppe AndrzejGdanskDOKTORtak
572Tomczyk AgnieszkaŁódźKULKI MOCYDOKTORtak
573Dzirba MichałŁódźKULKI MOCYDOKTORtak
574Walczyński JózefZłotówMAGISTERtak
575Warchoł FlorianGdyniaMAGISTERtak
576Drewa TomaszGdyniaTOM&TOM BIKE TEAMMAGISTERtak
577Wanat RafalGorzów WielkopolskiMTB4FUNPROFESORtak
578Dołoszyński PiotrWarszawaDOKTORtak
579Kupczyński MarekBarlinekBARTEK TEAMMAGISTERtak
580Kupczyński BartłomiejBarlinekBARTEK TEAMMAGISTERtak
581Kupczyńska MartaBarlinekBARTEK TEAMMAGISTERtak
582Jutrosińska JoannaStarogard GdańskiMAGISTERtak
583Ostoja-Lniska DorotaKartuzyDOKTORtak
584Ostoja-Lniski PiotrKartuzyDOKTORtak
585Labuda Marek KartuzyDOKTORtak
586Labuda DanutaKartuzyDOKTORtak
587Styp-Rekowski WojciechKościerzynaDOKTORtak
588Kordas JoannaToruńDOKTORtak
589Holka AgnieszkaBydgoszczDOKTORtak
590Nowacka ElżbietaKoszalinROWERIA NIETOPERZE KOSZALINPROFESORtak
591Beszterda SebastianKoszalinNIETOPERZE KOSZALINPROFESORtak
592Szarejko MaciejSopotO CO BIEGA?MAGISTERtak
593Madej JacekGorzów WielkopolskiPROFESORtak
594Nizynski TomekGdyniaDOKTORtak
595Ulatowski Paweł SłupskDOKTORtak
596Czarniak Sebastian SłupskDOKTORtak
597Standarski KarolGdańskDOKTORtak
598Standarski SzymonRybnoDOKTORtak
599Klapkowski Mariusz PuckMAGISTERtak
600Gradowski KrzysztofWarszawaPROFESORtak
601Kolka ZbigniewGrzybnoTOP BRAMY HORMANNDOKTORtak
602Piotrowska Agnieszka ŻukowoDOKTORtak
603Jankowski LechChojniczkiDOKTORtak
604Jankowska AnnaChojniczkiDOKTORtak
605Paszkiewicz TomaszGdańskPROTEADOKTORtak
606Zygaj-Strojk AnnaGdyniaSTROYKI TEAMMAGISTERtak
607Strojk BartoszGdyniaSTROYKI TEAMMAGISTERtak
608Molicki GrzegorzGdańskNULLDOKTORtak
609Witek KatarzynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
610Witczak AnnaGdańskIRONTEAM3CITYMAGISTERtak
611Urban MateuszWarszawaPROFESORtak
612Urban IzabelaWarszawaPROFESORtak
613Jastalski GrzegorzElblagMAGISTERtak
614Styp-Rekowski FranciszekKościerzynaDOKTORtak
615Ambrożewicz ArturGdanskMAGISTERtak
616Centkowski DamianWarszawaPROFESORtak
617Baran SewerynGołczewoDRUTEX BYTÓW MAGISTERtak
618Wanat KazimierzGdyniaŻUCHLIŃSKI ROWERYPROFESORtak
619Tuński BartoszSopotDOKTORtak
620Kłosowski JakubGdyniaDOKTORtak
621Matynia WiesławGdyniaMAGISTERtak
622Kowalik AdrianRacibórzPROFESORtak
623Trojanowski KarolStarogard GdańskiGK STGDOKTORtak
624Wieremiejczyk ŁukaszUstrońPROFESORtak
625Burczyk ŁukaszGdanskDOKTORtak
626Ceier GrzegorzSopotGOYELLO POWER CLUBDOKTORtak
627Królikowski JanGdańskGOYELLO POWER CLUBMAGISTERtak
628Królikowska MagdalenaGdańskMAGISTERtak
629Serafin TomaszPoznańTEAM PKO BANK POLSKIMAGISTERtak
630Kiszkurno AndrzejGdyniaPROFESORtak
631Falkowski JanGdańskDOKTORtak
632Biernaczyk JakubGdańskMAGISTERtak
633Lesińska JustynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
634Woloszczak ArkadiuszOpolePROST BICI'SDOKTORtak
635Bula-Woloszczak BeataOpolePROST BICI'SMAGISTERtak
636Bolewicki PiotrGdańskMAGISTERtak
637Radzikowski EdwardGdyniaMOTOPARK-SERWISDOKTORtak
638Radzikowska MarzenaGdyniaMOTOPARK-SERWISDOKTORtak
639Kawiak JanuszCedry WielkieDOKTORtak
640Pawłowski ŁukaszWarszawaDOKTORtak
641Ustupska AleksandraPuckDOKTORtak
642Woźniczko KarolinaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
643Sternik SzymonGdańskDOKTORtak
644Lewicka AlicjaPuckDOKTORtak
645Niegowski MichałLudwinowoKK24HDOKTORtak
646Rozmarynowski ZbigniewSochaczewMAGISTERtak
647Cybulski TomaszTczewMAGISTERtak
648Lepszy MichałBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
649Lepszy MonikaBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
650Słojewski MaciejGdańskPROFESORtak
651Manista PawełWarszawaDOKTORtak
652Kozłowski AndrzejElblągRDLP OLSZTYN TEAMMAGISTERtak
653Jeziorowski PiotrWarszawaDOKTORtak
654Glegola Sonia GdanskDOKTORtak
655Dias RadosławGdańskMAGISTERtak
656Sadowski Piotr GdańskLOTOS RUNNING TEAMMAGISTERtak
657Sadowska KatarzynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
658Kuchtyk MateuszGdańskDOKTORtak
659Płotecka WioletaInnsbruckDOKTORtak
660Holzer DonatInnsbruckDOKTORtak
661Dasiukiewicz LeszekGdańskPROFESORtak
662Borowski RyszardGdyniaMAGISTERtak
663Michałowski MariuszGdańskSCHNEIDER ELECTRIC POLSKAMAGISTERtak
664Senderski RafałRumiaMAGISTERtak
665Janiak MikołajRobakowoDOKTORtak
666Janiak JoannaRobakowoDOKTORtak
667Senderska AlicjaRumiaMAGISTERtak
668Ejsmont PiotrGdańskMAGISTERtak
669Łangowski KrzysztofGdańskMAGISTERtak
670Studziński MarcinGdańskDOKTORtak
671Kozłowski ŁukaszNiestępowoMAGISTERtak
672Mydlarski JarosławGdyniaHARPAGANMAGISTERtak
673Czarnowska MagdalenaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
674Czarnowski PawełWarszawaMAGISTERtak
675Blok MartaPruszcz GdanskiDOKTORtak
676Blok GrzegorzPruszcz GdanskiDOKTORtak
677Synak KarolinaKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
678Grabowski MaciejGdańskMAGISTERtak
679Truszczyński RomanCieplewoDOKTORtak
680Bocian MaciejCharzykowyMAGISTERtak
681Czeczko KamilaSopotMAGISTERtak
682Trybel JoannaDębnoMAGISTERtak
683Nawrocki PawelPoznanTARMACNATORSPROFESORtak
684Kalińska KatarzynaSopotMAGISTERtak
685Groblewski RadosławPiotrków TrybunalskiDOKTORtak
686Boniecki Adrian PuckMAGISTERtak
687Boniecka JoannaPuckMAGISTERtak
688Orlikowski Henryk SopotMAGISTERtak
689Lew PiotrSopotMAGISTERtak
690Kaczmarek MajaWejherowoMAGISTERtak
691Lorenc-Kosińska JoannaGdańskHOSSA TEAMMAGISTERtak
692Golański AndrzejGdańskMAGISTERtak
693Tałuć Cyprian GdańskDOKTORtak
694Perchel SławomirMielno-UnieścieNIE MA DOKTORtak
695Borowska-Bomba ArettaGdańskMAGISTERtak
696Gradowska BeataCzarna WodaMAGISTERtak
697Gradowski AdamCzarna WodaMAGISTERtak
698Graul TomaszToruńDOKTORtak
699Sowa PawełBiałystokDOKTORtak
700Wachułka RafałBaninoDOKTORtak
701Jaroń-Wachułka AgnieszkaBaninoDOKTORtak
702Studziński ChrystianKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
703Folwarski MarcinGdańskDOKTORtak
704Folwarski JarosławGdańskMAGISTERtak
705Karczewski KrzysztofGdańskPROFESORtak
706Zwolak LeszekGdańskRAKIETY DALEKIEGO ZASIĘGUPROFESORtak
707Walaszkowska MiroslawaGdańskDOKTORtak
708Kozłowska RenataŁódźDOKTORtak
709Kozłowski KonradŁódźPROFESORtak
710Krzosek AnetaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
711Krzosek KrzysztofWarszawaMAGISTERtak
712Bochomulski MieczysławGdyniaMAGISTERtak
713Czarnota JarosławKościerzynaPROFESORtak
714Wirkus JerzyPruszcz GdańskiPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIDOKTORtak
715Winnicki MariuszMalborkMAGISTERtak
716Kibiersza JarosławSopotDOKTORtak
717Kibiersza KajetanSopotDOKTORtak
718Krzosek BrunoWarszawaMAGISTERtak
719Lindstaedt KrystianKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
720Ułanowicz KatarzynaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
721Szlachtowski KrzysztofGorzów Wlkp.MTB FOR FUNDOKTORtak
722Brożek DariuszGdańsk"DBPROJEKT"DOKTORtak
723Szymczak SlawomirWarszawaPROFESORtak
724Krzosek KlementynaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
725Zacharska Małgorzata SztumMAGISTERtak
726Parol ŁukaszSztumMAGISTERtak
727Antonik MarcinPoznańWIELKOPOLSKANACZAS.PLDOKTORtak
728Zakrzewski DanielLubawaDOKTORtak
729Hasiuk KatarzynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
730Niklas SylwesterKartuzyMAGISTERtak
731Niklas TatianaKartuzyMAGISTERtak
732Karczewska KingaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
733Zawadzki JanGdańskMAGISTERtak
734Karwat PawełWrocławRECYKLIŚCIDOKTORtak
735Morzy MichałGdańskDOKTORtak
736Łukiański WojciechLniskaDOKTORtak
737Lew MichałGdyniaMAGISTERtak
738Rzeczycki MichałGdańskOLD SCHOOL MTB GDAŃSKPROFESORtak
739Kraska ŁukaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
740Lew MonikaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
741Krzemiński PiotrGdańskAKM GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
742Bielinski AdamGdańskDOKTORtak
743Gorazdowska KatarzynaKłaninoKLIF MTB TEAM CHŁAPOWODOKTORtak
744Gorazdowski Filip KłaninoKLIF MTB TEAM DOKTORtak
745Gorazdowski MarcinKłaninoKLIF MTB TEAM CHŁAPOWOPROFESORtak
746Wojtkowiak PiotrPoznańPROFESORtak
747Gralak JerzyKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
748Gralak JacekKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
749Leonarczyk AgnieszkaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
750Blicharska MonikaChotomówMAGISTERtak
751Dzierzgowski PiotrChotomówMAGISTERtak
752Polimirski ŁukaszWągrowiecMTB4FUNDOKTORtak
753Pietrzak JoannaToruńMAGISTERtak
754Pietrzak RyszardToruńMAGISTERtak
755Pietrzak Jan ToruńMAGISTERtak
756Zdonczyk MichalGdanskDOKTORtak
757Kujawski JacekGdańskPROFESORtak
758Pełka MaciejŁódźMAGISTERtak
759Czepukojć RenataGdańśkMAGISTERtak
760Czepukojć GrzegorzGdańskMAGISTERtak
761Gil TomaszGdyniaDOKTORtak
762Gil AlicjaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
763Matysiak RafałGdańskDOKTORtak
764Janzen JustynaWarszawa MAGISTERtak
765Wenta GabrielŁebuniaMAGISTERtak
766Widziński IgorAleksandrów ŁódzkiPROFESORtak
767Tkaczyk RadekWarszawaPROFESORtak
768Lewańczyk MarekGrzybnoMAGISTERtak
769Konkel RemigiuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
770Konkel OliwerDzierżążnoMAGISTERtak
771Kołecki RobertTuchomPROFESORtak
772Leonarczyk AdamGdyniaMAGISTERtak
773Rubacha PawełKrzywańDOKTORtak
774Urbanowski MaciekGdyniaDOKTORtak
775Cirug Artur Bydgoszcz MAGISTERtak
776Lewandowski DamianBydgoszczDOKTORtak
777Lewandowski Leszek BydgoszczDOKTORtak
778Gocał PiotrGdańskSPBDOKTORtak
779Sobków ZbigniewTarnówFORUM.POZIOME.PLPROFESORtak
780Studzieniecki AdamGdańskSTUDZIEŃ FAMILY TEAMMAGISTERtak
781Roszak KatarzynaWrocławMAGISTERtak
782Zacharek NataliaKolbudyDOKTORtak
783Szustak TomaszGdyniaDOKTORtak
784Oryl EwelinaStarogard GdańskiGK STGMAGISTERtak
785Oryl GrzegorzStarogard GdańskiGK STGDOKTORtak
786Pilarski PrzemysławGdańskGOYELLO POWER CLUBDOKTORtak
787Gwiazdowski MariuszGdańskHOLOROAD.PLDOKTORtak
788Nowak RomanWięcborkDOKTORtak
789Miszewski JanGdańskGTW. GEDANIAMAGISTERtak
790Mizik MaciejGdyniaDOKTORtak
791Stępliński KrzysztofCharzykowyCTSDOKTORtak
792Rumian PawełKrakówPROFESORtak
793Gołąb MartaGdyniaVO2MAXMAGISTERtak
794Zalicka MartaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
795Kiszka PrzemyslawIzabelinPROFESORtak
796Kurzyński PiotrNowy ŚwiatFEDERAL-MOGUL RACE TEAMDOKTORtak
797Widerska KarolinaRedaMAGISTERtak
798Kurzyk KamilGdańskFALAPROFESORtak
799Duszynski KamilTczewMAGISTERtak
800Dmochewicz PawełGdańskDOKTORtak
801Ostrowska NoemiGdańskDOKTORtak
802Grau KrzysztofWielki KlinczMAGISTERtak
803Janzen WojciechKartuzyMAGISTERtak
804Dorszewski ŁukaszGdańskKCBCPROFESORtak
805Młyński AdrianGdańskDOKTORtak
806Michowski PiotrGdańskMAGISTERtak
807Szczęsny RobertGdańskDOKTORtak
808Tańska IdaElblągDOKTORtak
809Knitter RenataPokoje Gościnne Komnino 3BMAGISTERtak
810Blicharski AndrzejWarszawaMAGISTERtak
811Masłowski DawidPruszcz GdańskiDOKTORtak
812Łukawski DamianGdańskFALAPROFESORtak
813Kubik AgnieszkaGdańskBIKE U UP / BCT TEAMPROFESORtak
814Domachowski PatrykChełmżaDOKTORtak
815Kachniarz JarosławBydgoszczDOKTORtak
816Połom AdamGdańskDOKTORtak
817Chylińska AgnieszkaGdańskMAGISTERtak
818Sontowska AnnaGdańskMAGISTERtak
819Gacek Katarzyna SkarszewySKARSZEWY CYCLE TEAMDOKTORtak
820Gacek JarosławSkarszewySKARSZEWY CYCLE TEAMPROFESORtak
821Pilorz LeszekGdyniaMAGISTERtak
822Mysiak-Kania Małgorzata KatowiceMAGISTERtak
823Kania DominikKatowiceMAGISTERtak
824Kodzik GrzegorzGdańsk3CTYFXDPROFESORtak
825Dębniak WaldemarGdyniaDOKTORtak
826Bilska MagdaGdańskDOKTORtak
827Rossa PrzemysławPrzygodziceDOKTORtak
828Orłowski MichałRumiaDOKTORtak
829Brylowska GrażynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
830Miszke WojciechDziemianyDOKTORtak
831Spóz EwaChełmnoDOKTORtak
832Rutka MichałWarszawaDOKTORtak
833Mioduszewska AgataGdańskDOKTORtak
834Szuliński KamilGdyniaMAGISTERtak
835Jarczewski SzymonMalborkGK MALBORKDOKTORtak
836Majewski AdamKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
837Dobecki SebastianGdańskDOKTORtak
838Pleczyński MarcinGdyniaCZARNY SPECJAL TEAMPROFESORtak
839Gawroński KrzysztofGdańskDZIADKOWY KLUB SPORTOWYDOKTORtak
840Mirny ZuzannaSopotDOKTORtak
841Hliwiak TomaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
842Ziółkowski MichałWarszawaZIÓŁKOWSKI I PARTNERZYDOKTORtak
843Szczęsny BartoszGdańskDOKTORtak
844Raikowski MichałGdyniaDOKTORtak
845Jasionek KarolinaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
846Fulara WojciechGdanskMAGISTERtak
847Kordulasińska MonikaGdańskPELLOWSKI TEAMMAGISTERtak
848Słomińska AnetaDziemianyDOKTORtak
849Radzikowski Bartłomiej KębłowoMOTOPARK-SERWISDOKTORtak
850Siłakowska BarbaraOlsztynMOTOPARK-SERWISDOKTORtak
851Kołodziejska LucynaGdańskACCELERATING POLANDDOKTORtak
852Jonko-Sobuś KarolinaGdyniaDOKTORtak
853Sobuś RadosławGdyniaDOKTORtak
854Gliwa Cornelia KartuzyMAGISTERtak
855Kopowski WojciechGdańskMAGISTERtak
856Kopowski StefanGdańskMAGISTERtak
857Matusiak GrzegorzGdyniaMAGISTERtak
858Grygowski MateuszHelDOKTORtak
859Mazur RobertHelDOKTORtak
860Walczak MariuszRybnoGRUPA KOLARSKA STOLEM GNI...DOKTORtak
861Kunkel MariuszGdańskDOKTORtak
862Gurtowski TomaszToruńGURTEAMMAGISTERtak
863Kazimierski MichalBytowKB GOCH BYTOWPROFESORtak
864Piankowski DanielKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
865Wróblewska SylwiaRedaPROFESORtak
866Głowacki MaciejSopotMAGISTERtak
867Głowacka JoannaSopotMAGISTERtak
868Bała ArturBydgoszczDOKTORtak
869Nowak WaldemarRębiechowoMAGISTERtak
870Nowak TymoteuszRębiechowoMAGISTERtak
871Pawłowski ŁukaszWarszawaDOKTORtak
872Sroczyński MarekGdańskMAGISTERtak
873Walkowski KarolPrabutyMAGISTERtak
874Walkowski ArturGdańskMAGISTERtak
875Atraszkiewicz MagdaGdańskPROFESORtak
876Szwarc Adam Gdynia DOKTORtak
877Rekowski KarolNaklaMAGISTERtak
878Wesołowski DariuszŚwiecieKLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIEPROFESORtak
879Jaroń ŁukaszGdańskDOKTORtak
880Foltyn MartaSopot-MAGISTERtak
881Szmelter RobertGdyniaMAGISTERtak
882Rogowski AleksanderKoscierzynaDOKTORtak
883Olewiński WojciechKościerzynaDOKTORtak
884Bizewski TadeuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
885Polewski JanKołoMAGISTERtak
886Bizewska AnnaGdańskMAGISTERtak
887Pasek JanDunowoKLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNOMAGISTERtak
888Pietrosiuk AleksandraGdańskMAGISTERtak
889Wyrwa DariuszGdańskBLUE MEDIA TEAMPROFESORtak
890Chylewska Joanna BydgoszczMAGISTERtak
891Pasek PawełKoszalinMAGISTERtak
892Strożek KingaŁódźMAGISTERtak
893Lamparski SławekSopotPROFESORtak
894Moroz PiotrGdańskGOOD LUCK CLUBDOKTORtak
895Matyjek-Macholla JoannaGdańskGOOD LUCK CLUBDOKTORtak
896Kryszewski MarekŻukowoMAGISTERtak
897Kryszewska DorotaŻukowoMAGISTERtak
898Miłosz KrzysztofSławnoPROFESORtak
899Laskowski MichałGdyniaPROFESORtak
900Jackiewicz JacekPruszcz Gd.MAGISTERtak
901Gizler ArletaOsielskoMAGISTERtak
902Gizler WiesławOsielskoMAGISTERtak
903Bellwon PawełGdyniaTEAMBABLOMAGISTERtak
904Syryca NataliaGdyniaTEAMBABLODOKTORtak
905Żoga JolantaRumiaNORDA ACTIVE TEAMDOKTORtak
906Bewicz RadosławElblągBIDON TEAMDOKTORtak
907Królik DamianGdańskMAGISTERtak
908Tusk LeszekKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
909Tusk MonikaBędominekMAGISTERtak
910Kurpiewska WiesławaGdańskMAGISTERtak
911Sztejka AndrzejBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
912Sztejka Beata BydgoszczMAGISTERtak
913Sztejka MarcinBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
914Sztejka KingaBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
915Bizewska LucynaPuckMAGISTERtak
916Klukowski MarcinLęborkUNIA RACING TEAMDOKTORtak
917August ZdzisławGdyniaMAGISTERtak
918Andryskowski CzesławŁebuniaPÓJ NA KÓŁOMAGISTERtak
919Józefowska AlicjaGdańskMAGISTERtak
920Bosko ZuzannaGdańskMAGISTERtak
921Kozieniec LukaszKartuzyMAGISTERtak
922Prokopczuk PawełGdańskFANCLUB DUŻYCH CYCUSIÓWDOKTORtak
923Kossakowski KrzysztofGdańskPROFESORtak
924Rozy TomaszMagdalenkaPROFESORtak
925Pergoł AnnaGdańskDOKTORtak
926Pergoł BogusławGdańskDOKTORtak
927Okuniewska PatrycjaGdańskMAGISTERtak
928Potrykus AlinaPrzyjaźńMAGISTERtak
929Rajewski MateuszŻukowo#PRZYJACIELEPERSAPROFESORtak
930Borkowski DanielKłobuczynoDOKTORtak
931Surdykowska MałgorzataWarszawaMAGISTERtak
932Banaś WiesławChełmnoDOKTORtak
933Podgórski JakubGdańskDOKTORtak
934Wrosz DawidKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
935Cieśla KrzysztofBolszewoDOKTORtak
936Płotka WitoldStraszynEPAM; MORSY STRASZYNDOKTORtak
937Telelewski GrzegorzStraszynMORSY STRASZYNDOKTORtak
938Baczul BogdanStraszynMORSY STRASZYNDOKTORtak
939Roszczak MateuszGdańskGOYELLO POWER CLUBDOKTORtak
940Mański MarcinGdańskPROFESORtak
941Lula IreneuszGdyniaDOKTORtak
942Siwicka KrystynaElblągDOKTORtak
943Siwicki RomualdElblągMAGISTERtak
944Pachucki AdamGdańskDOKTORtak
945Makowska AureliaGdańskMAGISTERtak
946Makowski IgorGdańskMAGISTERtak
947Gallas GabrielGdańskMAGISTERtak
948Pryjomski AdamBydgoszczDOKTORtak
949Lipińska AleksandraGdyniaMAGISTERtak
950Sosiński RafałGdyniaSPORTEVODOKTORtak
951Bocian MariuszWarszawaPROFESORtak
952Holender PawełGdańskMORENKA TEAMPROFESORtak
953Holender SławomirWładysławowoMORENKA TEAMPROFESORtak
954Łachacz IwonaGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
955Karnabal HubertSopotDOKTORtak
956Brandt PawełSopotDOKTORtak
957Sprenglewski JanuszBydgoszczDOKTORtak
958Polańska-Wojczak GrażynaKobylnicaHOUSE BROKER NIERUCHOMOŚCIMAGISTERtak
959Wojczak KrzysztofKobylnicaHOUSE BROKER NIERUCHOMOŚCIMAGISTERtak
960Surmacewicz MichałToruńPROFESORtak
961Kołodziej ErykKołobrzegMAGISTERtak
962Kołodziej AlekSzczecinMAGISTERtak
963Kaźmierski MarcinSzczecinMTR SZCZECIN TEAMMAGISTERtak
964Kowalski PawelGdanskDOKTORtak
965Dubois Oliwer Słupsk MAGISTERtak
966Paszkowski PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
967Formela MagdalenaKamienica SzlacheckaMAGISTERtak
968Jarosiewicz ŁukaszKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
969Kołodziej MaksymSzczecinMAGISTERtak
970Stakuć MagdalenaGdańskDOKTORtak
971Knopik AndrzejTurzeMAGISTERtak
972Hebel ZofiaTczewMAGISTERtak
973Hebel Aleksandra TczewMAGISTERtak
974Krassowski BartoszWarszawaDOKTORtak
975Worzała AleksandraGdańskMAGISTERtak
976Lech MariuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
977Lech MałgorztaGdańskMAGISTERtak
978Nierzwicka AgnieszkaWięckowy 66DTRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKIDOKTORtak
979Rybinski FilipKoscierzynaMAGISTERtak
980Stark AniaKościerzyna MAGISTERtak
981Wroniecka AnnaSopotMAGISTERtak
982Łuński MichałGdańskPROFESORtak
983Pomirski Janusz RumiaDOKTORtak
984Popinigis JoannaSopotMAGISTERtak
985Kościński BogdanGdańskDOKTORtak
986Wirkus AsiaOlpuchMAGISTERtak
987Borucka JustynaGdanskMAGISTERtak
988Grzechnik RomanGdyniaBIEGAMYRAZEM.PLMAGISTERtak
989Lityński WincentyPuckDOKTORtak
990Kiersnowski HenrykGdańskDZIADKOWY KLUB SPORTOWYDOKTORtak
991Waśkowicz Rojek EwaGdańskMAGISTERtak
992Wenta AndrzejGdańskDZIKIE RUMAKIDOKTORtak
993Byrt JacekWarszawaDOKTORtak
994Rzeszutek ŁukaszWyczechyPROFESORtak
995Myszk KrystianStężycaDOKTORtak
996Sidorowicz MagdalenaGdańskMAGISTERtak
997Sidorowicz BartoszGdańskMAGISTERtak
998Bublik MariaKrakowPROFESORtak
999Kątnik LeszekGdańskDZIADKOWY KLUB SPORTOWYDOKTORtak
1000Rogalewski RemigiuszGdańskDOKTORtak
1001Piwońska MagdalenaGdynia MAGISTERtak
1002Witczak BartekKowaleIRONTEAM3CITYMAGISTERtak
1003Treder WojciechBaninoPROFESORtak
1004Łanoch JanuszJarużynDOKTORtak
1005Grabińska AgnieszkaGdyniaSZPRYCHYMAGISTERtak
1006Domzała PawełGdyniaSZPRYCHYMAGISTERtak
1007Bielawski Tomasz GdyniaSZPRYCHYMAGISTERtak
1008Domzała AnnaGdyniaSZPRYCHYMAGISTERtak
1009Ebertowski MichałStarogard GdańskiTRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI DOKTORtak
1010Winiarska AleksandraGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1011Leśny KrzysztofWejherowoMAGISTERtak
1012Mathia DorotaBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
1013Mathia KacperBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
1014Gawroński GrzegorzWarszawaGO SPORT AK-SPEDPROFESORtak
1015Zajk PiotrGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1016Rybak MariaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
1017Hiller WojciechKartuzyMAGISTERtak
1018Leszkowski PiotrKartuzyMAGISTERtak
1019Broniszewski MaciejGdyniaPROFESORtak
1020Sawicz MichałPępowoBIEGACZ Z PÓŁNOCYMAGISTERtak
1021Dobrzyński PiotrGdańskJESTEŚMY GŁODNIDOKTORtak
1022Drabik MarcinRotmanka"KOŁA" GOSPODYŃ I GOSPODA...MAGISTERtak
1023Ratowski WojciechSzczecinMAGISTERtak
1024Ratowski AdamSzczecinMAGISTERtak
1025Lenarczyk PiotrGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1026Fanslau MaciejStegnaDOKTORtak
1027Wawrzynczak DamianGdyniaDOKTORtak
1028Bigaj AnnaGdyniaDRUŻYNA A - NO TEAMSMAGISTERtak
1029Ramczykowski KrzysztofKościerzynaDOKTORtak
1030Hildebrand TomaszGdańskDOKTORtak
1031Michalska KasiaGdańskDOKTORtak
1032Lewna TomaszGołubieDOKTORtak
1033Karczewski MarcinŁódźDOKTORtak
1034Hajduk TomaszGdańskRKS HUWDUMAGISTERtak
1035Zajkowski LeszekGrudziądzRKS HUWDUMAGISTERtak
1036Koszewski SławomirGdańskSALTUS SPORT TEAMPROFESORtak
1037Suchocki JanuszSuchy DwórTEAM DRYMAGISTERtak
1038Schubert AndreGdyniaTEAM DRYMAGISTERtak
1039Pietrzak AgataGdańskDOKTORtak
1040Pietrzak PawełGdańskPROFESORtak
1041Pietrzak JoannaGdańskMAGISTERtak
1042Głowińska BarbaraGdańskMAGISTERtak
1043Turek IgnacyGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1044Westa MateuszGdyniaDOKTORtak
1045Michalak MartynaGdańskSAJGON TEAMMAGISTERtak
1046Haliński PiotrSzczecinVELOGDMAGISTERtak
1047Markowski AlfredMrągowoMAGISTERtak
1048Cieszkowski TomaszSłupskDOKTORtak
1049Kamiński-Drąg MateuszWejherowoHIGH WHEEL SOFTWAREMAGISTERtak
1050Górecki DariuszSłupskPROFESORtak
1051Kochanowski KrzysztofGdyniaDOKTORtak
1052Witek AndrzejGdanskDOKTORtak
1053Drzazdzynska KseniaGdańskKOCIAKMAGISTERtak
1054Kaźmierska KamilaSzczecinMAGISTERtak
1055Regliński PawełJuszkowoROMBUDDOKTORtak
1056Felska AnnaGdańskDOKTORtak
1057Szulfer MarcinKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
1058Banach PiotrGdańskTRANSALP.PLPROFESORtak
1059Grundkowski JacekGdanskADVA OPTICALDOKTORtak
1060Grundkowski LesławGdanskDOKTORtak
1061Dmochowski PawełNowe TokaryPROFESORtak
1062Kropidłowski RafałGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1063Wawrowska ElżbietaGdańskDOKTORtak
1064Słomiński ŁukaszBrusyDOKTORtak
1065Urbański PiotrPoznańDOKTORtak
1066Raczyk MariannaPoznańDOKTORtak
1067Modrzejewski RadosławKłobuczynoMAGISTERtak
1068Nowakowska JuliaGdańskMAGISTERtak
1069Jażdż WaldemarPiotrków TrybunalskiDOKTORtak
1070Brodowski MarcinKwidzynMAGISTERtak
1071Widłak TomaszGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1072Widłak KacperGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1073Nowacki PawełPruszcz GdańskiDOKTORtak
1074Nowacka BogumiłaPruszcz GdańskiDOKTORtak
1075Mąkosa BarbaraJuszkowoDOKTORtak
1076Kamiński TomaszGdyniaWHEELBUILDER.COMDOKTORtak
1077Hendrych JarosławKościerzynaDOKTORtak
1078Bereza KamilSłupskDOKTORtak
1079Pachoł KrzysztofWarszawaPROFESORtak
1080Woźniak Daniel Gdańsk DOKTORtak
1081Krasnowska AnnaNowy Dwór GdańskiDOKTORtak
1082Krasnowski KrzysztofNowy Dwór GdańskiDOKTORtak
1083Kieliszek KamilGdyniaDOKTORtak
1084Włodarczyk BartłomiejŁodźMAGISTERtak
1085Dusza MagdalenaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1086Kuryło JędrzejKoszalinWITCDOKTORtak
1087Wójcik RyszardOstródaMAGISTERtak
1088Wójcik RafałGdańskMAGISTERtak
1089Blazewicz Marek Gdynia MAGISTERtak
1090Góralski WaldemarPruszcz GdańskiPROFESORtak
1091Rozmus WiktorGdanskMAGISTERtak
1092Piwar KrzysztofLęborkMAGISTERtak
1093Piwar DorotaLęborkMAGISTERtak
1094Bykowska BogusiaLęborkMAGISTERtak
1095Bykowski JurekLęborkMAGISTERtak
1096Jeliński RafałGdańskDOKTORtak
1097Krzych MichałGdańskMAGISTERtak
1098Dębski BartoszGdańskMAGISTERtak
1099Hiller GabrielaGdańskMAGISTERtak
1100Rzodkiewicz FilipKowaleMAGISTERtak
1101Cisek RobertGdańskAWFISMAGISTERtak
1102Sachse JakubSulminMAGISTERtak
1103Sachse AnnaGdanskMAGISTERtak
1104Owśnicka IwonaKościerzynaMTB BOTRANS TEAMMAGISTERtak
1105Grygiel MichałŻninFORFUNPROFESORtak
1106Grześkiewicz GrzegorzBydgoszczDOKTORtak
1107Opalski MarcinGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1108Pionka Wojciech MałkowoKOŃ DOKTORtak
1109Arendt SebastianGdańskDOKTORtak
1110Chmara JoannaGdańskMAGISTERtak
1111Zaleska JoannaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1112Wójcik RomanGdyniaDOKTORtak
1113Kaźmierski KacperSzczecinMAGISTERtak
1114Sarzyński AdamGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1115Dygul-Sarzyńska AleksandraGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1116Smeja MarcinMaksymilianowoMAGISTERtak
1117Sojak MarekGdańskAWFISMAGISTERtak
1118Aleksa RadekGdańskDOKTORtak
1119Wilk AgnieszkaKolbudyMAGISTERtak
1120Modrzejewska AnnaBorowoMAGISTERtak
1121Lachowicz PiotrWarszawaDOKTORtak
1122Hirsz JarosławGdańskDOKTORtak
1123Wrońska AgnieszkaWarszawaDOKTORtak
1124Krawczyk RobertWielbarkDOKTORtak
1125Kuśpa BeataKościerzynaAGENCJA OCHRONY KASZUBYMAGISTERtak
1126Kuśpa DariuszKościerzynaAGENCJA OCHRONY KASZUBYMAGISTERtak
1127Kuśpa PaulinaKościerzynaAGENCJA OCHRONY KASZUBYMAGISTERtak
1128Kuśpa JakubKościerzynaAGENCJA OCHRONY KASZUBYMAGISTERtak
1129Kielusiak KatarzynaGdanskMAGISTERtak
1130Suchomska EwelinaGdańskLABOSPORTDOKTORtak
1131Gryckiewicz MateuszWejherowoMAGISTERtak
1132Ławecki DariuszRotmankaDOKTORtak
1133Poznachowska MilenaGdańskBROWERYDOKTORtak
1134Lawecki JakubGdańskDOKTORtak
1135Kaiser ErnestGorzów Wlkp.MTB4FUNPROFESORtak
1136Pleczyński ZbigniewGdańskMAGISTERtak
1137Radtka RafałBrusyWARTA BRUSYDOKTORtak
1138Andrzejczak DariuszBrusyBRUSYDOKTORtak
1139Narloch AdrianGdańskDOKTORtak
1140Romanowski MichałGdańskMRWDOKTORtak
1141Rajkowska KatarzynaGdyniaRAKIETY DALEKIEGO ZASIĘGUDOKTORtak
1142Warda AdamGdyniaTEAM DRYMAGISTERtak
1143Jędrzejewska WiolettaGdańskMAGISTERtak
1144Jędrzejewski RadosławGdańskMAGISTERtak
1145Jagieła ZbigniewOtoczynDOKTORtak
1146Hamerska KarolinaChojniceMAGISTERtak
1147Andrukiewicz SebastianGdyniaMAGISTERtak
1148Rojek MariuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
1149Sokołowski BogdanGdańskMAGISTERtak
1150Pirożek AdamGdańskDOKTORtak
1151Modrzejewski BłażejBorowoMAGISTERtak
1152Smeja JedrzejMaksymilianowoMAGISTERtak
1153Zielak DariuszWarszawaPROFESORtak
1154Nowak SebastianToruńKS SZTAJFA GOŁAŚ BIKES TORUŃMAGISTERtak
1155Nowakowski JacekGdańskMAGISTERtak
1156Rzodkiewicz MichałKowaleMAGISTERtak
1157Błaszczyk ArkadiuszKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
1158Babiński KrzysztofKartuzyMAGISTERtak
1159Szalewski MarcinPrzyjaźńPROFESORtak
1160Pawlak AleksandraBrzozaMAGISTERtak
1161Szulczyński AdamZłotówPROFESORtak
1162Szulczyński MarcinZłotówPROFESORtak
1163Kuras JakubDOKTORtak
1164Empel MałgorzataDOKTORtak



Zgłoszenia firmowe


ATENA Usługi Informatyczne i Finansowe

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KomorowskaAnitaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
2GużewskiJacekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
3ChmuraMarekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
4ChmuraŻanetaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
5HałońDawidGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansowePROFESORtak
6MakulecMarta GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
7CzarneckiPawełGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
8BorysPawełGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
9KopkoKacperGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
10CzyżykowskiMichałGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
11WaśkiewiczŁukaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
12ZdunekMaciejWarszawaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
13GierasimiukAdamGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
14DudzicZuzannaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
15SzymańskiJacekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
16UrichEmiliaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
17ŻochowskiMarcelGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
18MłynarskiMariuszSosnowiecATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
19MiziołekEwaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
20WalczykTomaszPruszcz GdanskiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
21TurAnnaŻukowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
22TurIreneuszŻukowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
23ŁazińskiJakubGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
24StormaMonikaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
25StormaAndrzejGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
26PelczarKrzysztofWejherowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
27WnukRadosławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
28KordylaDamianSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
29KordylaDorotaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
30DemczukPawełGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
31DemczukRadosławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
32SzymańskiMichałGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
33UdodauPavelGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
34RybarczykJacekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
35LitkaAleksandraGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
36KielakPawełWarszawaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
37TanowskiArturWarszawaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
38KrzyszkowskiMaciejGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
39KrzyszkowskaEwaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
40KrzyszkowskiMichałGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
41WróblewskiKrzysztofGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
42KurłowiczJakubGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
43PankiewiczKrzysztofGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
44ZalewskiRobertGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
45ZalewskaAnnaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
46ZalewskiMarekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
47ZalewskaAgataGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
48Antonowicz MateuszToruńATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
49PrzygóckaPaulinaToruńATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
50LidzbarskaMagdalenaRumiaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
51MroczkaKatarzyna GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
52MroczkaMichałGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
53MroczkaMateuszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
54MroczkaMarcinGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
55AdrianowskiWojciechGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
56Galus-BuciorAgnieszkaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
57BuciorPiotrGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
58SajnajBartoszGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
59MikickiKrzysztofGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
60SadowskiDanielGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
61RutkowskiMarcinGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
62RutkowskiPawełGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
63KaczyńskaMonikaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
64LetkiMarekGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
65BaturynMonikaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
66NaumikVictorGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
67SkruchSławomirGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
68BranickaAleksandraGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
69SadłowskiAndrzejGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
70ZdrojewskiAdrianSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
71WołodkiewiczPrzemysławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
72MilewczykAndrzejKąpinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
73MilewczykBeataKąpinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
74KawczyńskiGrzegorzGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
75KawczyńskaIzabelaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
76StarczewskiBartoszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
77ĆwikŁukaszGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
78ĆwikDamianGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
79TrzebińskiPiotrJuszkowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansowePROFESORtak
80TrzebińskaDominikaJuszkowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
81WojtasikMarcinRumiaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
82RonkiewiczAnnaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
83TrzebińskiMichałKoszalinATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
84KarpowiczIzabelaKoszalinATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
85DąbrowskiWojciechGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
86KaczmarczykSylwester GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
87DrejerMichałChojniczkiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
88ZwolińskaEwaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
89TrzaskaPrzemysławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
90DrejerCezaryChojniczkiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
91SztormowskiRafałSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
92BujnaAniaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
93WypasekKrytynaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
94SztormowskiDamianSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
95KwiatkowskaDariaChojniceATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
96DrejerŁukaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
97CieżyńskiPiotrGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
98NadziejkoMartaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
99MikickaIgaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
100MikickaKorneliaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
101ŁuczakJerzyŻninATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
102GurzyńskaAsiaPierwoszynoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
103GurzyńskiMichałPierwoszynoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
104GurzyńskaZuziaPierwoszynoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
105GurzyńskiMikołajPierwoszynoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
106MisiewiczAdrianaWarszawaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
107RośleńJoannaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
108PraskiRobertGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
109RośleńPrzemysławGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
110BruckiRobertGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
111KędzierskiPawełSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
112GośMariuszGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
113GośMikołajGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
114SkuczyńskiRobertGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
115GośZuzannaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
116TrzebińskaBożenaKoszalinATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
117ChorębałaMonikaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
118ChorębałaŁukaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
119ChorębałaAlicjaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
120ChorębałaMateuszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
121WojtońŁukaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
122ŻurawskaAnnaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
123SpandelŁukaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
124KopcychPiotrBorkowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
125KopcychAnnaBorkowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
126OkroyMaciejGościcinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
127OkroyPiotrOrleATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
128RzeppaAleksandraLuzinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
129DerkowskiKrystianWejherowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
130DerkowskaWeronikaWejherowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
131DylewskiAdamGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
132JelińskaBożena LuzinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
133JelińskiAdam LuzinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
134SztokingerJarosławGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
135JelińskaIzabela LuzinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
136JelińskiPawełLuzinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
137BorowiecWiktorGdanskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
138MówińskaMagdalenaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
139WiśniewskiBartoszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
140MossAdelaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
141GlazikTomaszGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
142ŻywalewskiMarcinGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
143TomaszewskaIwonaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
144PszczółkaTomaszSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
145PszczółkaMagdalenaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
146DąbrowskiRadosławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
147GrabowskaMagdalenaPruszcz GdańskiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
148SobikBeataGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
149GrabowskiPiotrPruszcz GdańskiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
150Klimkiewicz-Chamera Justyna GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
151Chamera Sławomir GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
152KopkoKseniaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
153DunajskiPiotrGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
154KołodziejIwonaRumiaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
155BieganowskaJustynaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
156KujawaKatarzynaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
157BieganowskiJacekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
158KaliszewskaEmiliaBorkowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
159OlszewskiKarolGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
160ŚlusarzTomaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
161ŚlusarzJoannaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
162OlszewskaMonikaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
163ChameraOskar GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
164WasińskaKatarzynaPruszcz GdańskiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
165WasińskiBartoszPruszcz GdańskiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
166JuszczynskaMonikaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
167GrabowiczMagdalenaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
168JanaszekGajaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
169GoneraMateuszSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
170GrązJakubGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
171MazurekJarosławGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
172TyrkinTomaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
173HajnceŁukaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
174GnerowiczDariusz GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
175GnerowiczOlgaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
176GnerowiczMartynaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
177DropMartaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTORtak
178ChorębałaMateuszLublewo GdańskieATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
179ParzuchowskaAlicjaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
180ParzuchowskiMaciejGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
181WilkDawidGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
182ParzuchowskiJanGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
183WilkIgorGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
184BoćkowskaMałgorzataGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
185BoćkowskiMaciejGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak
186MillerJanATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTERtak

LPP TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GóreckiPawełGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
2KowalMariuszKowaleLPP TEAMPROFESORtak
3WiśniewskiTomaszGdyniaLPP TEAMPROFESORtak
4SowińskaDagmaraGdańskLPP TEAMMAGISTERtak
5HoltzKrzysztofGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
6GrochockaJowankaPruszcz GdańskiLPP TEAMMAGISTERtak
7BafiaMonikaNowa KościelnicaLPP TEAMMAGISTERtak
8MichalakJarosławGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
9GawińkowskiJakubPruszcz GdańskiLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
10GrubaPiotrGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
11DziębowskiPiotrGdyniaLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
12KordońskiWładysławGdańskLPP TEAMPROFESORtak
13SicińskaKingaGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
14ChmielewskiKrzysztofGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
15SzklarskiKarolGdańskLPP TEAMMAGISTERtak
16WozowiczMaciejGdańskLPP TEAMMAGISTERtak
17BlankKarolGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
18PiepiórkaPawełJuszkowoLPP TEAMMAGISTERtak
19JarockiGrzegorz GdyniaLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
20ŁunkiewiczMichałGdanskLPP TEAMMAGISTERtak
21KasperskiMarcinBaninoLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
22RytlewskaMagdalenaKowaleLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
23GrądzkiRobertGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
24MargolMarekGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
25GajekSewerynGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak
26SetaAnnaStraszynLPP TEAMMAGISTERtak
27GoćwinAnna GdańskLPP TEAMDOKTORtak

Osiedlowy Serwis Rowerowy

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzczepańskiMarcinGdyniaOsiedlowy Serwis RowerowyPROFESORtak

DARAF

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BrzóskaTomaszGdańskDARAFMAGISTERtak

Solid Logistics Sp. zoo

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GrzemskiJakubGdyniaSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak
2RolbieckaDorotaSopotSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak
3RatajczakPatrykLubońSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak
4WalczakRyszard MarcinSady K. PoznaniaSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak
5WalczakNataliaPoznańSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak
6PłocieniakBartoszKościanSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak
7NowakowskiSebastianSopotSolid Logistics Sp. zooMAGISTERtak
8ZwierskiMaciejPoznańSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak
9KondratowiczMichałGdańskSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak
10TorbickiArkadiuszGdańskSolid Logistics Sp. zooMAGISTERtak
11TorbickaJuliaGdańskSolid Logistics Sp. zooMAGISTERtak
12MatusiewiczSławomirPoznańSolid Logistics Sp. zooDOKTORtak

Nokia Poland

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KuchcińskiArkadiuszBydgoszczNokia PolandDOKTOR
2KliszewskiDamianBydgoszczNokia PolandMAGISTERtak
3NitschkeMarcinBorkowoNokia PolandDOKTORtak
4GościniakAgnieszkaBydgoszczNokia PolandDOKTORtak
5WaniorekRenataWilczeNokia PolandMAGISTERtak
6WaniorekKrzysztofWilczeNokia PolandDOKTORtak
7PikulskiGrzegorzOsielskoNokia PolandDOKTORtak

Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Sprężarek Airpol Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1TylickiMarcinPoznańPrzedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Sprężarek Airpol Sp.DOKTORtak
2PiszczołaMaciejPoznańPrzedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Sprężarek Airpol Sp.DOKTORtak
3AdamczykPiotrPoznańPrzedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Sprężarek Airpol Sp.DOKTORtak
4KosmalskiMateuszSuchy LasPrzedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Sprężarek Airpol Sp.DOKTORtak
5KorbikMarcinKoziegłowyPrzedsiębiorstwo Produkcji Sprężarek Airpol Sp.DOKTORtak

THOMSON REUTERS

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzklarskiMarcinGdańskTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
2MazurPawełRumiaTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
3JackmanLloydGdyniaTHOMSON REUTERSDOKTORtak
4SkowronskaKatarzynaGdanskTHOMSON REUTERSPROFESORtak
5GorajPawelGdyniaTHOMSON REUTERSPROFESORtak
6BellwonTomaszGdyniaTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
7BogdańskiŁukaszGdańskTHOMSON REUTERSPROFESORtak
8KowalewskaDariaGdańskTHOMSON REUTERSDOKTORtak
9CywińskaMartynaGdyniaTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
10MiernikMateuszGdyniaTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
11MacewiczSzymonGdańskTHOMSON REUTERSDOKTORtak
12SurdykowskiMaciejPogorzeTHOMSON REUTERSDOKTORtak
13PozorskaMałgorzataGdańskTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
14BembenJakubGdańskTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
15GrabowskiDanielGdyniaTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
16AdrianowskaMonikaGdańskTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak
17GajewskaMariaGdańskTHOMSON REUTERSMAGISTERtak

FUNDACJA FIONA. AUTYZM*NO*AUT

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JaniakPrzemysławTulceFUNDACJA FIONA. AUTYZM*NO*AUTDOKTORtak

BBK TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1NowackaMonikaGdanskBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
2RosaStanisławGdańskBBK TEAMPROFESORtak
3SzarejkoMagdalena SopotBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
4BaczewskiJacekRotmankaBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
5GoerickSzymonGdańskBBK TEAMPROFESORtak
6KrukKarolinaKolbudyBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
7RynkiewiczDorotaGdyniaBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
8JaśkowiakPaulinaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
9FrącRomanGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
10FrącAnnaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
11DuraMartaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
12OlejniczakMichałGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
13PokrywkoMałgorzataGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
14RucińskiJarekGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
15MarutaMagdalenaGdańskBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
16DolińskaPaulinaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
17DolińskiJakubGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
18MichniewiczKlaudiaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
19OstrowskiŁukaszGdańskBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
20SzelugaMagdalenaRotmankaBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
21MiszewskaMonika GdyniaBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
22KrawczakSebastianGdyniaBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
23PodleckaAnnaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
24JaromkoKonradGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
25KopycińskiAdamSopotBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
26BąkowskaBarbara GdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
27JankowskaSylwiaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
28KrzosekKarolinaHelBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
29ŚliwińskiKrzysztofGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
30KulaKatarzynaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
31DuraMarcinGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
32Cichocki ;½MirosławGdańskBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
33CieślińskaMagdalenaGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
34IrzykMagdalenaGdyniaBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
35ZembrzuskaMałgorzataElblągBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
36KopycinskiAdamSopotBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
37SaładiakJanGdańskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak
38AdamiakKatarzynaGdańskBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
39FornalikBartoszMalborkBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
40LeszczukMagdalenaGdańskBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
41LeszczukKamilGdańskBBK TEAMDOKTORtak
42PawlickaMartaGdanskBBK TEAMMAGISTERtak

Lufthansa Systems Poland

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KlemarczykMaciejGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandDOKTORtak
2OrzechowskaMagdalenaGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
3Płaszko-TyndzikAnnaGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
4MańkaMaciejGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandDOKTORtak
5MoniuszkoHubertGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandDOKTORtak
6WałdochOlgaBorkowoLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
7FlorkowskaAnnaGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
8SidorAdrianGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandDOKTORtak
9JakackiPrzemysławGdyniaLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
10WidyńskaAgataGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandDOKTORtak
11KrzemińskiMichałGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
12BurittaMichałTczewLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
13KowalczykMałgorzataGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
14SztokPiotrGdyniaLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
15LipczyńskiMaciejGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
16DudzikMagdalenaGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
17MaliszewskiAdrianGdyniaLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
18TomaszewskaMartaGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandMAGISTERtak
19RogożaPiotrGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandPROFESORtak
20KomorowskiŁukaszGdańskLufthansa Systems PolandDOKTORtak

Miliard Sp. z Wwa

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KowalskiWojciechWarszawaMiliard Sp. z WwaPROFESORtak
2WitkowskaAgnieszkaWarszawaMiliard Sp. z WwaDOKTORtak
3SandomierzKrzysztofWarszawaMiliard Sp. z WwaDOKTORtak

Kiepskie Kadry Kolarskie

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PociechKamilaWarszawaKiepskie Kadry KolarskiePROFESORtak
2HalickiPawełKonstancin-JeziornaKiepskie Kadry KolarskiePROFESORtak
3ŚluzekJakubGduńsk/braniewoKiepskie Kadry KolarskiePROFESORtak
4RolaMarcinWarszawaKiepskie Kadry KolarskiePROFESORtak
5JawidGrzegorzWarszawaKiepskie Kadry KolarskiePROFESORtak
6RadyszewskiWojciechWarszawaKiepskie Kadry KolarskiePROFESORtak

DYNATRACE

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1StelmachAnnaGdyniaDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
2FandrejewskiAdamGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
3SzczerbińskiPawełGdyniaDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
4PacholczykFilipGdyniaDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
5LisieckiKonradGdyniaDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
6PlińskiAleksanderGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
7ZyntekBartłomiejGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
8BojarskiAndrzejGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
9BakułaMichałGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
10ZyraMonikaGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
11LindaKarolinaGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
12BegerDagmaraGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
13ŁęckiAndrzejGdanskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
14KozłowskaJoannaGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
15ChmielińskiPiotrRotmankaDYNATRACEPROFESORtak
16TafelskiPrzemysławGdańskDYNATRACEPROFESORtak
17BieńkowskiAndrzejGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
18JanowiczJacekGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
19ŁajmingMateuszGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
20OrłowskiJarosławGdańskDYNATRACEPROFESORtak
21SzczepkowskaPatrycjaGdyniaDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak

KIBOLSKI KS

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1DanielskiMateuszRokietnicaKIBOLSKI KSPROFESORtak

DHL TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JóźwiakPawełRokietnicaDHL TEAMPROFESORtak

SPIE Elbud Gdańsk SA

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1Sobańska-BrzuzyAgataGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
2DomańskiMarekGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SADOKTORtak
3MokwaPawełGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
4MokwaKatarzynaGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
5PolakJacekGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
6KrawczykRomanGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
7RzepkaMarekGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAPROFESORtak
8OkuniewskaAnetaGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
9OkuniewskiPiotrGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
10WolowskiJanŻukowoSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
11WolowskaZofiaŻukowoSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
12WolowskaAnnaŻukowoSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SADOKTORtak
13StużyńskiTomaszGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SADOKTORtak
14KorneckaMonikaGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
15JurczykPawełGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
16KoerberMarcinGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
17ŚledźPiotr GdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SADOKTORtak
18BandurskiMichałGdanskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
19HeieckMarcinStarogard GdańskiSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak
20Boruta-DomachowskaJoannaGdańskSPIE Elbud Gdańsk SAMAGISTERtak

Kiedyś, RAZ, razem pojechaliśmy trening

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JarzębowskiSzymonWarszawaKiedyś, RAZ, razem pojechaliśmy treningPROFESORtak
2PatokaTomaszWarszawaKiedyś, RAZ, razem pojechaliśmy treningPROFESORtak

LOTOS Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BrzuzyTomaszGdańskLOTOS TeamDOKTORtak

Rowerowe Kaszuby

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1LewandowskaNataliaKartuzyRowerowe KaszubyPROFESORtak
2LaskowskiGrzegorzKartuzyRowerowe KaszubyDOKTORtak
3ZiembaDominikSomoninoRowerowe KaszubyDOKTORtak
4ZiembaMirosławSomoninoRowerowe KaszubyMAGISTERtak
5GalubaSebastian GoręczynoRowerowe KaszubyMAGISTERtak
6NaczkeBeataGarczRowerowe KaszubyDOKTORtak
7KruegerKamilaSomoninoRowerowe KaszubyMAGISTERtak
8SulentaMichałSzumleś SzlacheckiRowerowe KaszubyMAGISTERtak
9KornackiPiotrGdyniaRowerowe KaszubyDOKTORtak
10HeinBartoszSomoninoRowerowe KaszubyMAGISTERtak
11GańskiWłodzimierzSomoninoRowerowe KaszubyMAGISTERtak
12FrelichowskaJoannaRowerowe KaszubyDOKTORtak
13KornackiJanGdyniaRowerowe KaszubyMAGISTERtak
14BuryKrzysztofSomoninoRowerowe KaszubyMAGISTERtak

DGT Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MarkoAndrzejGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
2SzulcPawełGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
3MrallJarosławGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
4JaworskiMariuszTczewDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
5GrzegorekTomaszGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
6NowakowskiKrzysztof GdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
7SzymczakJacekGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
8BurkiewiczStefanGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
9WysockiPiotrGdyniaDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
10LeśniewskiRafałGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
11AranowskiPiotrGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
12OrepiukJarosławPruszcz GdańskiDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
13AntoszMarekBaninoDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
14RucińskiJerzyGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
15StepnowskiJarosławGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
16StaniszewskaJoannaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
17BachDanutaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
18KamelskaDanutaKowaleDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
19RejszelStanisławKowaleDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
20KamińskiSewerynStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
21KoszałkaJarosławBielkówkoDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
22FelchnerTomaszKokoszkowyDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
23StefańskaAleksandraGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
24StefańskiMichałGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
25BajeraMichałGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
26KieszczyńskiSławomirRotmankaDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
27KaczyńskiMirosławGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
28DaleckiPawel GdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
29PogorzelskiAdamGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
30WiluszMonikaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
31BrzezińskiMarekGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
32SkibaJerzyGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
33WolszczakKatarzynaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
34LabudaRafałMiszewkoDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
35BrzezińskiAdamGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
36SzymczakGabrielaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
37LeśniewskaKarolinaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
38SkrzyckaMariolaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
39NagelMarianLeźnoDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
40AdlerAndrzejPruszcz GdańskiDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
41AdlerBożenaPruszcz GdańskiDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
42GrajkowskiMarcinElblągDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
43PogorzelskaAgnieszkaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
44MistygaczJarosław83-010DGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
45SikoraEdmundKartuzyDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
46KoniecznyJanGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
47TrzcionkowskiBartoszGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
48AbramczukRobertGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
49MrozowskiPiotrGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
50KaczorowskaTeresaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
51KaczorowskiKarolGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
52UrbańskiTomaszTczewDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
53GrudnikSławomirStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
54MarkoMaciejGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
55SygitowiczSzymonGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
56Mistygacz KonradStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
57NiewczasińskaJoannaStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
58NiewczanskiTomaszStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
59KuźnikMirosławRedaDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
60KuźnikMateuszRedaDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
61ZmysłowskiKarolGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
62StefańskiPiotrGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
63LeszczyńskaHelenaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
64StaśkielMariuszGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
65StaśkielKatarzynaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
66PogorzelskaWeronikaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
67MielniczekMarcinStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
68WołyniecPawełGdyniaDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
69CzerwińskaMartaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
70JerchewiczMateuszGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
71MielniczekBarbaraStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
72MatulewiczGrażynaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
73MatulewiczZbigniewGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER

SOLWIT SA

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1TomaszewskiMichałGdańskSOLWIT SAPROFESORtak
2PotrykusPatrykDębkiSOLWIT SADOKTORtak
3LasotaMonikaGdańskSOLWIT SADOKTORtak
4BorowskiMateuszGdańskSOLWIT SADOKTORtak
5ZnajmieckiPiotrGdańskSOLWIT SADOKTORtak
6RamczykKamilGdańskSOLWIT SAMAGISTERtak
7CybulskiPiotrGdańskSOLWIT SADOKTORtak
8MajewskiMaciejGdańskSOLWIT SADOKTORtak
9KitszelPrzemysławGdańskSOLWIT SADOKTORtak
10NowakMichałGdyniaSOLWIT SADOKTORtak
11ZaczyńskiMichałGdyniaSOLWIT SAMAGISTERtak
12SarneckiDawidGdańskSOLWIT SAMAGISTERtak
13TasznerDawidGdańskSOLWIT SAMAGISTERtak

Bank Millennium

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1Badocha-DudaMałgorzataGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
2CieślewiczDonataGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
3CieślewiczMariuszGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
4CieślewiczKacperGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
5BałukPiotrGdańskBank MillenniumDOKTORtak
6MajewskiSebastianGdańskBank MillenniumDOKTORtak
7SolnicaBrygidaGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
8MędrykDariuszGdyniaBank MillenniumDOKTORtak
9GraczKatarzynaOsowo LeśneBank MillenniumDOKTORtak
10LipińskaIwonaGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
11Formella StudzienieckaAgnieszkaGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
12MagieraMartaGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
13OfmanPiotrGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak

Biuro Rachunkowe BDF sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1FąfaraDariuszGdańskBiuro Rachunkowe BDF sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
2FąfaraKacperGdańskBiuro Rachunkowe BDF sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak

PKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KreftArturGdyniaPKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.PROFESORtak
2BurasDariuszGdańskPKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.MAGISTERtak
3BarniakDanielGdańskPKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.MAGISTERtak
4GlinkaPawełRokitnicaPKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.MAGISTERtak
5SawickiMaciejGdyniaPKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.MAGISTERtak
6SawickiAdrianGdyniaPKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.MAGISTERtak
7SekietaPrzemysławGdańskPKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.MAGISTERtak
8SawickiJulianGdyniaPKS GDAŃSK-OLIWA S.A.MAGISTERtak

Matex cycling team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1WojnarMateuszPiasecznoMatex cycling teamPROFESORtak
2CybulskiSzymonWarszawaMatex cycling teamPROFESORtak

Rakiety Dalekiego Zasięgu

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1TrybockiDariuszGdyniaRakiety Dalekiego ZasięguPROFESORtak
2PiotrowskiAndrzejPruszcz GdańskiRakiety Dalekiego ZasięguPROFESORtak
3TrepczykDariuszWejherowoRakiety Dalekiego ZasięguPROFESORtak

ENZO Gdynia Kołomański Rowery

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BartnikŁukaszGdyniaENZO Gdynia Kołomański RoweryDOKTORtak
2BartnikAgnieszkaGdyniaENZO Gdynia Kołomański RoweryDOKTORtak
3SzwabaZbigniew GdyniaENZO Gdynia Kołomański RoweryPROFESORtak
4StankiewiczIgnacyGdyniaENZO Gdynia Kołomański RoweryDOKTORtak
5BieszkEugeniuszWejherowoENZO Gdynia Kołomański RoweryMAGISTERtak
6OrzołElżbietaGdyniaENZO Gdynia Kołomański RoweryDOKTORtak

Google

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SakowskaNataliaWarszawaGoogleDOKTORtak
2ButrynPiotrWarszawaGoogleDOKTORtak
3PiekaczCezaryWarszawaGoogleDOKTORtak

Akademia Jeździecka J.J.Darboven

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MatyniaMaciejSuchy DwórAkademia Jeździecka J.J.DarbovenDOKTORtak
2FormellaDorotaSuchy DwórAkademia Jeździecka J.J.DarbovenDOKTORtak

FRACTAL

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KarczewskaMonikaGdańskFRACTALMAGISTERtak
2SuszkaAlicjaGdańskFRACTALMAGISTERtak

AkukuMD Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1DeykMonikaGościcinoAkukuMD TeamMAGISTERtak
2DeykGrzegorzGościcinoAkukuMD TeamMAGISTERtak
3DudkowskiKrzysztofGdańskAkukuMD TeamMAGISTERtak
4WojciechowskaMagdalenaTczewAkukuMD TeamMAGISTERtak

Truck-Wis-Dzik Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MówińśkiJakubPruszcz Gdański Truck-Wis-Dzik Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
2PachutaTomasz Gdańsk Truck-Wis-Dzik Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
3WiderskiPaweł GdańskTruck-Wis-Dzik Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak

HDR Wataha Bydgoszcz

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JanuszkiewiczKorneliaBydgoszczHDR Wataha BydgoszczMAGISTERtak
2OlejniczakAlinaBydgoszczHDR Wataha BydgoszczMAGISTERtak

38 Dwujęzyczne LO w Poznaniu

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JaniakSlawomirPoznań38 Dwujęzyczne LO w Poznaniu DOKTORtak
2JaniakMikołajPoznań38 Dwujęzyczne LO w Poznaniu DOKTORtak
3JaniakMiłoszPoznań38 Dwujęzyczne LO w Poznaniu DOKTORtak

CYKLO SPORT CHWASZCZYNO

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GmiterekAdamŁężyceCYKLO SPORT CHWASZCZYNODOKTORtak
2SłowińskiMariuszGdańskCYKLO SPORT CHWASZCZYNODOKTORtak
3BarbaszyńskiPrzemysławGdańskCYKLO SPORT CHWASZCZYNODOKTORtak

SWRS Lionesses of the North

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KargolDariaGdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
2WielickaEwaGdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
3BelofMagdalenaGdyniaSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
4ŻukowskaJoannaGdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
5ŻukowskiMichałGdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
6GórskaJoannaGdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak

KRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1WawrzyniakRomanZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTORtak
2MaselKlaudiuszZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTORtak
3CzarnotaAndrzejZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTORtak
4SzlezerZbigniewSępólno KrajeńskieKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTORtak
5KrakowiakDariuszSępólno KrajeńskieKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTORtak
6MoczarskiRafałZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTOR
7SowińskiJerzyZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTORtak
8PająkKrzysztofZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTORtak
9DejaJerzyZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)MAGISTERtak
10ŁodkowskaTeresaKrajenkaKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)MAGISTERtak
11TojzaMonikaZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)MAGISTERtak
12KowalskiPiotrZłotówKRAJANIE (Sępólno Krajeńskie, Złotów)DOKTORtak

T.D.K. TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1HirszDorotaGdańskT.D.K. TEAMMAGISTERtak
2SzulcTomaszGdańskT.D.K. TEAMMAGISTERtak
3PiłatKrystynaGdańskT.D.K. TEAMMAGISTERtak

Competence Call Center sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MachcińskaPaulinaGdańskCompetence Call Center sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
2ŻywólkoAndrzejGdańskCompetence Call Center sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
3AnnisAnnaGdańskCompetence Call Center sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
4CierpińskiŁukaszGdańskCompetence Call Center sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
5PiętaBartoszGdańskCompetence Call Center sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
6SosnowskaDominikaGdańskCompetence Call Center sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
7GorczowskiAlexanderGdańskCompetence Call Center sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
8KaszubaBiancaGdańskCompetence Call Center sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak

Ericsson Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1LeliwaMichałGdańskEricsson Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak
2PączekWojciechGdańskEricsson Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak
3TysiącWojciechGdańskEricsson Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak
4GizowskiPawełGdańskEricsson Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak
5Czaplicka-PączekEwaGdańskEricsson Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak

JIT Solutions

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BladowskaMagdalenaGdyniaJIT SolutionsDOKTORtak
2KaczmarekSławomirGdyniaJIT SolutionsDOKTORtak
3RaszkowskiPiotrGdańskJIT SolutionsDOKTORtak
4KowalczukKarolGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
5DrzewieckiŁukaszGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
6DreznerRafałGdańskJIT SolutionsPROFESORtak
7BłaszkowskiMarcinLipuszJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
8DomżalskiŁukaszGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
9BuczkowskiLeszekGdyniaJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
10DolnyPawełGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
11CieślińskiBartoszGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
12PolomJacekRumiaJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
13ChludzińskiMaciejGdyniaJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
14BaranowskiMarcinGdańskJIT SolutionsDOKTORtak
15SzwarcMarcinGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
16WysockiKamilGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
17GórskiMarcinRumiaJIT SolutionsDOKTORtak
18SzafranBartoszGdańskJIT SolutionsDOKTORtak
19PiekarskiTomaszGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
20GawinŁukaszWarszawaJIT SolutionsDOKTORtak
21SzmidkaPaulinaKartuzyJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
22GrabowskaKlaudiaGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
23KowalewskiPawełGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
24KaczyńskiMateuszGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
25NowickiPiotrGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
26CieślińskiAntoniGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
27CieślińskiWitoldGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
28BessmanMariuszGdyniaJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
29BessmanMonikaGdyniaJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
30BessmanJuliaGdyniaJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
31BessmanGabrielaGdyniaJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
32BessmanDawidGdyniaJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
33PlewaMagdalenaSopotJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
34ZawadzkiPawełGdanskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
35WiniarskiJacekGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak
36DziamałekMaciejGdańskJIT SolutionsMAGISTERtak

Kolarska Duma Kaszëbe

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KaszubskiEdwardSejmKolarska Duma KaszëbePROFESORtak
2BreskaWitoldAqua Centrum KościerzynaKolarska Duma KaszëbePROFESORtak
3BreskaEwelinaAqua Centrum KościerzynaKolarska Duma KaszëbeDOKTORtak
4GierszewskiKarolChojniceKolarska Duma KaszëbeDOKTORtak
5WacławekPrzemysławBrusyKolarska Duma KaszëbeDOKTORtak
6JeżewskaCelinaBrusyKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
7ZalewskiMichałGdyniaKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
8LipinskiWojciechMalkowoKolarska Duma KaszëbePROFESORtak
9SzkobelSławomirKościerzynaKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
10SzkobelLucynaUmkKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
11SzkobelBłażejUmkKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
12OwśnickiAdamUmkKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
13SztąborowskaKatarzynaUmkKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
14WeissRomanaUmkKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
15KwidzińskaElwiraKppKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
16MańskiMarcinSm KościerzynaKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
17Narloch KacperSm KościerzynaKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
18RadelskiZdzisławSm KościerzynaKolarska Duma KaszëbeDOKTORtak
19PeplińskiRomanSm KościerzynaKolarska Duma KaszëbeDOKTORtak
20KrzyszychaJanuszSm KościerzynaKolarska Duma KaszëbeDOKTORtak
21PachulskiLeszekSopotKolarska Duma KaszëbePROFESORtak
22ZanderMariuszBytówKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
23KobielaWitoldPsp BytówKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
24RakowskiTomaszGdańskKolarska Duma KaszëbePROFESORtak
25KlafetkaRobertGdańskKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
26KlafetkaFilipGdańskKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak
27KwiatkowskiMichałWejherowoKolarska Duma KaszëbePROFESORtak
28MankiewiczRadosławSerce KaszubKolarska Duma KaszëbeMAGISTERtak

AP Piotr Laskowski

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1LaskowskiPiotr JagatowoAP Piotr LaskowskiMAGISTERtak
2LaskowskaAgnieszka JagatowoAP Piotr LaskowskiMAGISTERtak

TAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BogdziewiczKrzysztofGliwiceTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
2DrobniewskiMichałBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
3LaskowskiSławomir BydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
4LepszyAleksandraBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
5ModryTomasz BydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak
6ReiwerMaciejBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
7SadajKrzysztofBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak
8TrzybińskiSławomirBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak
9TrzybińskiMikołajBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak
10OlczykTomaszBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
11DrobniewskiZdzisławBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
12TrzybińskaWeronikaBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
13WiśniewskaJuliaBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
14RokitaJanBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
15WojciechowskiJonaszRadziejówTAURUS-TECHNIC Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak

MK GASTRO

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1WysockiGrzegorzGdańskMK GASTRODOKTORtak
2KozłowskiMarcinGdyniaMK GASTRODOKTORtak
3BohdanŁukaszGdańskMK GASTRODOKTORtak

JEPPESEN

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KołakGrzegorzGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
2GolysznyMartaGdyniaJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
3HnatyszynMateuszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
4SzyntarPawełGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
5RymerAleksandraGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
6KonieckiPatrykGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
7TurskaKatarzynaGdanskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
8PlochockaEmiliaGdanskJEPPESENPROFESORtak
9KonarskaMartaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
10KobakaWeronikaGdanskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
11JarockiPiotrGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
12KornowskiBartłomiejGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
13MarkowskiMarcinGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
14DamaszkeMartaGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
15BrejdakJustynaGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
16CiąćkaKrzysztofGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
17TrokaMateuszGdyniaJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
18WróbelPiotrGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
19WrobelJolantaGdanskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
20MurawskiBartłomiejGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
21ZhelieznovIvanGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
22SzyszłoAleksandraGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
23MotornaNinaGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
24JurkiewiczAnnaGdyniaJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
25KotwicaMartaGdyniaJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
26RybakArturLipowa/gdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
27WojnickaKamilaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
28TrandaBeataGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
29SlesickaElwiraGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
30CyperskiŁukaszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
31AdamskiMateuszBrodnicaJEPPESENDOKTORtak
32LeonarczykJagodaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
33MachajKatarzynaGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
34OrłowskaAgataGdyniaJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
35KarnasiewiczPawelGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
36WójcikMartynaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
37PłoszajŁukaszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
38SobiszJoannaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
39MocarskiMichałGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
40JarosińskiKarolGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
41LaskowskaIlonaGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
42FlisikowskiMateuszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
43ZimnochDominikaKarczemkiJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
44KamińskiMateuszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
45TrabalaSzymonSopotJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
46KargulWojciechŁęgowoJEPPESENPROFESORtak
47JarusKarolGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
48HaasEliaszGdańskJEPPESENPROFESORtak
49BiedakŁukaszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
50KaczmarekMagdalenaGdyniaJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
51ZydlewskaPaulinaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
52OśkoEwelinaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
53WietechaMarcinGdanskJEPPESENPROFESORtak
54PliszkaAnnaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
55UfnalBartłomiejGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
56PrzybośIwonaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
57TelegaMateuszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
58ŻelazińskiTomaszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
59KielochJanGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
60PrzybośWojciechGdańsk JEPPESENMAGISTERtak
61MaslykKatarzynaGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
62GułajskaAleksandraGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
63RzepczykMichałGdyniaJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
64WołoszykKamilKościerzynaJEPPESENDOKTORtak
65PlichtaPawelGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
66SzucaŁukaszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
67AdamczykMateuszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
68PrzysiężnaAnnaSopotJEPPESENDOKTORtak
69KwiatkowskiSzymonGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
70KwiatkowskiStanisławGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
71WróbelNikodemGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak
72PrzybośMaciejGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTERtak
73PawliszczePiotrGdańskJEPPESENDOKTORtak

KOŁOMAŃSKI ROWERY ENZO TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KozyraPiotrGdyniaKOŁOMAŃSKI ROWERY ENZO TEAMMAGISTERtak

PROTEA

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1NadratowskiKamilGdańśkPROTEADOKTORtak

XTRACK

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1NadratowskaMartynaGdańskXTRACKMAGISTERtak

ADVA Optical Networking

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1DobrowolskiDariuszGdanskADVA Optical NetworkingDOKTORtak
2ModrzejewskiAdamGdyniaADVA Optical NetworkingDOKTORtak

ASE GDAŃSK

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SatkiewiczTomaszGdańskASE GDAŃSKPROFESORtak
2TrzybińskiRadosławGdańskASE GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
3ŚpiałekPawełGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
4CzesnowskiGrzegorzGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
5CzesnowskiKamilGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
6JackiewiczTomaszPruszcz GdASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
7ZającJanGdańskASE GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
8CzerwionkaDariuszGdyniaASE GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
9KuhnPiotrGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
10KarpiczenkoMateuszGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
11CirzonMichałGdańskASE GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
12GronoMarekGdyniaASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
13PanfilArkadiuszGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
14OlewnikMaciejGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
15KończakJakub GdańskASE GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
16PiwowarskaKarolinaGdyniaASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
17SlomińskłMarekWarsawASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
18ŚpiałekIzabelaGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
19JachowiczDariuszGdyniaASE GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
20JachowiczJuliaGdyniaASE GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
21JachowiczAdamGdyniaASE GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
22BurzyńskiDanielPępowoASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
23BurzyńskaKingaPępowoASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
24SuskaAdamGdyniaASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak
25OrlikowskiGrzegorzStarogard GdańskiASE GDAŃSKMAGISTERtak

Cyrek Digital

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SiechKamilDębniakCyrek DigitalMAGISTERtak

GASPOL S.A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1DerdowskiMarcinKościerzynaGASPOL S.A.DOKTORtak
2LemanowiczAndrzej ToruńGASPOL S.A.DOKTORtak
3MeyzaMichałBydgoszczGASPOL S.A.DOKTORtak
4BałdygaAndrzejMławaGASPOL S.A.DOKTORtak
5RosikŁukaszKowalewoGASPOL S.A.DOKTORtak
6CybulskiMaciejTczewGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
7JanzenTomaszGdyniaGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
8MrozewskiKonradGdańskGASPOL S.A.DOKTORtak
9SzymańskiAndrzejRoztokyGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
10ZehnerArkadiuszGrudziądzGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
11KępskiPawełBydgoszczGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
12SadowskiGrzegorzWarszawaGASPOL S.A.DOKTORtak
13WasiakMichałŁowiczGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
14JanzenGrzegorzWarszawaGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
15KoprowskiTomaszDąbrowa ChełmińskaGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
16PastwaBartłomiejGdyniaGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
17DeperasMaciejToruńGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
18Błachowicz - KępskaKlaudiaBydgoszczGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
19SzymańskaMonikaRoztokyGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
20JanzenSzymonWarszawaGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
21Duszyński Marian TczewGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak
22PuckowskiDanielTczewGASPOL S.A.MAGISTERtak

Girls On Bikes

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KasprzakAgnieszkaWarszawaGirls On BikesDOKTORtak
2KasprzakAgnieszkaWarszawaGirls On BikesDOKTORtak
3Krzekotowska-GłowackaAgnieszkaJózefosławGirls On BikesPROFESORtak
4JanikPaulinaKatowiceGirls On BikesPROFESORtak

Infoprojekt

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GotowiczMichałGdańskInfoprojektMAGISTERtak
2KalamonJakubGdańskInfoprojektDOKTORtak
3NiedźwiadekAdamGdańskInfoprojektDOKTORtak
4RodziewiczMarcinGdańskInfoprojektMAGISTERtak
5WyczechowskiKarolGdańskInfoprojektDOKTORtak
6OsparaRobertGdańskInfoprojektMAGISTERtak

DCT Gdańsk

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1LorrekPrzemysławKowaleDCT GdańskDOKTORtak

Gąsiorrro!

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GąsiorowskiMarekGdyniaGąsiorrro!DOKTORtak
2GąsiorowskiMichałGdyniaGąsiorrro!DOKTORtak

Ich Trzech i Ona Jedna

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GawrońskiGrzegorzGdańskIch Trzech i Ona JednaMAGISTERtak
2LisMarekGdańskIch Trzech i Ona JednaMAGISTERtak
3WorobjewMichałGdańskIch Trzech i Ona JednaMAGISTERtak
4WorobjewJustynaGdańskIch Trzech i Ona JednaMAGISTERtak

Thai Union Poland

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BiałekEwaRumiaThai Union PolandDOKTORtak
2RobakowskiŁukaszŁętowoThai Union PolandDOKTORtak
3MajcherMichał SławoszynoThai Union PolandDOKTORtak
4LiebanJaroslaw WejherowoThai Union PolandDOKTORtak

Sony Pictures Global Business Services Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SiechAnnaGdyniaSony Pictures Global Business Services Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
2ZielińskaMagdalena GdyniaSony Pictures Global Business Services Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
3ZielińskiAleksanderGdyniaSony Pictures Global Business Services Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak

Chrum!

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1UzarczykAnnaGdańskChrum!MAGISTERtak
2UzarczykDanielGdańskChrum!MAGISTERtak

Invicta Power Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MilewczykAgnieszkaGdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTORtak
2GiedrojćKamilGdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTORtak
3EngelbergŁukasz GdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTORtak
4WarśGabrielaGdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTORtak
5SzychowskiPiotrGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTERtak
6Kobylińska-UrbaniakEwaGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTERtak
7AnackiPawełGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTERtak
8ProkorymDamianGdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTORtak
9KaczmarekSławomiraGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTERtak
10KaczmarekRobertGdyniaInvicta Power TeamMAGISTERtak

Politechnika Gdańska

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1WiekieraJaninaSulechówPolitechnika GdańskaMAGISTERtak
2Miszewska-UrbańskaEmiliaGdańskPolitechnika GdańskaMAGISTERtak

Grupa Rowerowa 3miasto

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1FaronMonikaGdyniaGrupa Rowerowa 3miastoDOKTORtak
2WawrzyniakAnnaGdyniaGrupa Rowerowa 3miastoDOKTORtak

Golubsko-Dobrzyńskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1Miciak Zbigniew Golub-Dobrzyń Golubsko-Dobrzyńskie Towarzystwo RoweroweDOKTORtak
2JasińskiTomaszGolub-DobrzyńGolubsko-Dobrzyńskie Towarzystwo RoweroweDOKTORtak
3BorowskiTomaszWąpielskGolubsko-Dobrzyńskie Towarzystwo RoweroweDOKTORtak
4KropkowskiTomaszGolub-DobrzyńGolubsko-Dobrzyńskie Towarzystwo RoweroweDOKTORtak

PORT GDYNIA SPORT TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1WawrzyńskiTomaszGdyniaPORT GDYNIA SPORT TEAMDOKTORtak

POLIPACK

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KlimczakWiesławBożepole MałePOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
2SchroederTeresa GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
3SchroederRoman GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
4RichertSonia GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
5RutzJustyna GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
6Klimczak Celina Bożepole MałePOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
7Kielińska Danuta GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
8KielińskiMaciej GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
9CiesielczykAnna WejherowoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
10GajowskaKasiaWejherowoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
11GajowskiPaweł WejherowoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
12GajowskaAntosiaWejherowoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
13GajowskiWojtek WejherowoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
14Kohnke-BaranowskaBogusławaGościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
15WiercińskaEdytaGościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
16WiercińskiMaksymilianGościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
17NarlochJarek KościerzynaPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
18NarlochDamian KościerzynaPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
19Lejkowska Mirela GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
20LejkowskiŁukasz GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
21ChorążkiewiczElżbietaGościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
22JankowskiMateusz WejherowoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
23MarczyńskiAdam GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
24MarczyńskaMarta GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
25BrzezikJarosława GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
26BrzezikIlona GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
27BrzezikMichałGościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
28BrzezikDamian GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
29JabłońskiWojciechKościerzynaPOLIPACKDOKTORtak
30JabłońskaMagdalena KościerzynaPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
31PiepiórkaMartaKościerzynaPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
32Kolmetz Mateusz Bożepole WielkiePOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
33Angel Mieczysław GościcinoPOLIPACKDOKTORtak
34KolmetzPawełBożepole WielkiePOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
35KolmetzDaniel GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
36Walaszek Karolina GościcinoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
37AngelEdytaBolszewoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
38Hewelt - HirszKarolinaBolszewoPOLIPACKMAGISTERtak
39KwiatkowskiPiotrBożepole WielkiePOLIPACKMAGISTERtak

K2 KRYSZEWSKI

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KryszewskaAleksandra KoleczkowoK2 KRYSZEWSKIMAGISTERtak
2FoltynDanuta GdańskK2 KRYSZEWSKIMAGISTERtak
3KryszewscyMaksymilian Wojciech KoleczkowoK2 KRYSZEWSKIMAGISTERtak

C&T Elmech sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KolomiietsAnastasiiaGdanskC&T Elmech sp. z o.o.MAGISTER

Omida S. A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BadziągPiotrGdańskOmida S. A.DOKTORtak

MARKOS SPORT TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BrzeskiŁukaszSłupskMARKOS SPORT TEAMPROFESORtak
2BrzeskiMirosław SłupskMARKOS SPORT TEAMDOKTORtak
3RubachaKrystianSłupskMARKOS SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
4DomagałaAgnieszkaSłupskMARKOS SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak

Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KowalczykAndrzejGdańskEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.MAGISTERtak
2KoseckiPawełGdańskEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.MAGISTERtak
3MojsaMateusz GdyniaEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.PROFESORtak
4BorowikKrzysztofGdańskEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.MAGISTERtak
5LipskaJoannaGdańskEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.MAGISTERtak
6MorzyDorotaGdańskEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.MAGISTERtak
7KrzemieniewskaAleksandraGdańskEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.MAGISTERtak
8KulwińskiPrzemysławWejherowoEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.MAGISTERtak
9MaciaszekPiotrGdańskEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.MAGISTERtak

Asseco Poland S.A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1LipińskaHenrykaGdyniaAsseco Poland S.A.MAGISTERtak
2KrefftŁukaszGdańskAsseco Poland S.A.MAGISTERtak
3GalikowskiJacekGdyniaAsseco Poland S.A.DOKTORtak
4GulaKrzysztofGdyniaAsseco Poland S.A.MAGISTERtak
5ŁuczkowskiPrzemysławGdańskAsseco Poland S.A.MAGISTERtak
6TomczakMaciejGdańskAsseco Poland S.A.MAGISTERtak
7ŁukasiewiczAdamGdańskAsseco Poland S.A.MAGISTERtak

GetResponse

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KarczewskaMariaGdańskGetResponseMAGISTERtak
2MasztarowskiSebastianGdańskGetResponseMAGISTERtak
3LipińskiŁukaszGdańskGetResponseMAGISTERtak
4ŁugowskiPawełGdańskGetResponseMAGISTERtak
5ReszkaMartaTuchomieGetResponseMAGISTERtak
6CieszyńskiTomaszGdańskGetResponseMAGISTERtak
7ŻadkowskiMichałGdyniaGetResponseMAGISTERtak
8TomaszewskiAndrzej GdańskGetResponsePROFESORtak
9WójcikMarcinGdyniaGetResponseMAGISTERtak

Nest Bank S.A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1WocialTomaszGdyniaNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
2KiragaKrzysztofGdyniaNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
3GołuńskiMarekGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
4FabisiakGrzegorzGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
5GórtowskiRemigiuszKretki MałeNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
6RudzińskiDanielElblągNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
7SierotaPrzemysławGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
8EngelbrechtRobertGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
9WąsakMarlenaWarszawaNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
10StanPiotrGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
11WąsikKatarzynaRedaNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
12BoguszMarcinGdańskNest Bank S.A.DOKTORtak
13ZielińskaPatrycjaGdańskNest Bank S.A.DOKTORtak
14LeszczyńskaJuliaWarszawaNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
15TruszkowskaKamilaGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
16GrodeckiKrzysztofGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
17OsipiukMarcinPruszcz GdańskiNest Bank S.A.DOKTORtak
18SchitniewskiMirekGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
19PiecPawelGdanskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak
20BabiczBartłomiejGdańskNest Bank S.A.MAGISTERtak

INTEL

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1DudaPrzemyslawGdanskINTELMAGISTERtak
2LedworowskiJakubGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
3HakoArielGdyniaINTELMAGISTERtak
4KołakowskiMikołajRedaINTELDOKTORtak
5WachoninHelenaGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
6HuzjakUrosGdanskINTELDOKTORtak
7ŁośPaulinaGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
8MaciejewskiBartoszGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
9ArentowiczKrzysztofGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
10OparaMartinGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
11PielechAdrianRumiaINTELDOKTORtak
12MieczkowskaAnnaGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
13KuchtaMichałGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
14StasiakAndrzejGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
15OsipiukAdamGdanskINTELDOKTORtak
16Bambrowicz KołakowskaAleksandraRedaINTELMAGISTERtak
17StasiakDawidBorkowoINTELMAGISTERtak
18FiećkoSebastianGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
19LipińskiMichałGdyniaINTELMAGISTERtak
20MiotkSzymonSopotINTELMAGISTERtak
21MiotkMariaSopotINTELMAGISTERtak
22ShchirskyiOleksandrGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
23LipińskaZosiaGdyniaINTELMAGISTERtak
24OstrowskiSławomirGdyniaINTELDOKTORtak
25BagińskaMałgorzataGdyniaINTELDOKTORtak
26StencelJoannaGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
27WysoczańskaMonikaKoszalinINTELMAGISTERtak
28WysoczańskiMichałKoszalinINTELMAGISTERtak
29MadejDanielElblągINTELMAGISTERtak
30WitkeArkadiuszGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
31NiewczasKatarzynaGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
32KołelisSzymonGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
33DobrzańskiJarekGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
34GrabanEmiliaGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
35RichertElizaRębiechowoINTELDOKTORtak
36RichertKrzysztofRębiechowoINTELPROFESORtak
37SzychowskaMałgorzataGdyniaINTELMAGISTERtak
38WłodarczykAntoninaGdyniaINTELMAGISTERtak
39WójcikArturGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
40TwarógTomaszGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
41GlazikDariuszŻukowoINTELMAGISTERtak
42GlazikSzymonŻukowoINTELDOKTORtak
43TrokaMateuszGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
44PoświataJarekGdyniaINTELPROFESORtak
45KozakTomaszGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
46GuskovAndreyGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
47ElovikovAndreiGdanskINTELMAGISTERtak
48SkurasAnnaGdyniaINTELMAGISTERtak
49BoguszewskiSławomirGdyniaINTELMAGISTERtak
50MajstrowiczKarolGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
51ŻochowskiPawełGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
52ŁapińskaKatarzynaGdańskINTELMAGISTERtak
53HefczycMaciejGdańskINTELDOKTORtak
54WiśniewskaMajaGdyniaINTELDOKTORtak

Akademia Marynarki Wojennej

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KaczmarekDamianRumiaAkademia Marynarki WojennejPROFESORtak
2WawrzyniakMarcinGdyniaAkademia Marynarki WojennejPROFESORtak
3KamińskiIreneusz GdyniaAkademia Marynarki WojennejPROFESORtak

ITP International Trucks Parts France

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JasińskaMonikaŁazyITP International Trucks Parts France MAGISTERtak
2JasińskiJakub ŁazyITP International Trucks Parts France MAGISTERtak
3JasińskiFranciszekŁazyITP International Trucks Parts France MAGISTERtak

INTER-ELECTRONIC

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1LaskowskiSebastianGdyniaINTER-ELECTRONICMAGISTERtak
2ZielińskiGrzegorzChełmINTER-ELECTRONICMAGISTERtak

Wielki Drag Szybki Harry

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ZielonskiDariuszPogorzeWielki Drag Szybki HarryMAGISTER

CPG EVEND

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JasińskiMichałŁazyCPG EVENDDOKTORtak
2WiklińskiMichałGrudziądzCPG EVENDDOKTORtak
3MaliszewskiMichałGrudziądzCPG EVENDDOKTORtak
4AwtuchKarolBydgoszczCPG EVENDMAGISTERtak

Swarovski Global Business Services

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KościelniakEwaGdańskSwarovski Global Business ServicesDOKTORtak
2AlotAnnaGdyniaSwarovski Global Business ServicesMAGISTERtak
3KuźmińskaWeronikaGdańskSwarovski Global Business ServicesMAGISTERtak
4SzczepkowskaEwelinaGdańskSwarovski Global Business ServicesMAGISTERtak

Rockwell Automation Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1RybołowiczAnnaGdyniaRockwell Automation Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
2LiseckaDorotaGdyniaRockwell Automation Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak
3DudarowskiMariuszGdanskRockwell Automation Sp. z o.o.MAGISTERtak

ŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACH

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GrossJacek Nowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
2DoleckiTomasz Nowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
3PiecykKatarzynaNowy Dwór GdńskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
4PiecykMarcinNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
5JegierAdamNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
6JegierKingaNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
7RulewskiWiesławNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
8LichtońKamilaNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
9GrossRafałNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
10GrossMichałNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
11SosnowskiPiotrNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak
12KrawczykWojciechNowy Dwór GdańskiŻUŁAWIACY STOLMACHMAGISTERtak

Wielki Drag i Szybki Harry

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GrabowskiWojciech GdyniaWielki Drag i Szybki HarryMAGISTERtak
2ZielińskiDariuszGdyniaWielki Drag i Szybki HarryMAGISTERtak

AWFiS Gdańsk

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KosierkiewiczAdamGdańskAWFiS GdańskMAGISTERtak
2SakłakWojciechBaninoAWFiS GdańskDOKTORtak
3ZarachKarolinaGdańskAWFiS GdańskMAGISTERtak
4ZarachAleksandraGdańskAWFiS GdańskMAGISTERtak
5PańkaMarcinElblągAWFiS GdańskDOKTORtak
6SojakMarek AdamGdańskAWFiS GdańskMAGISTERtak

Bosco Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ChrutRyszardDebrznoBosco TeamDOKTORtak
2SeydakEwelina BydgoszczBosco TeamDOKTORtak
3TomczyńskiBartoszBydgoszczBosco TeamDOKTORtak

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BałchanowskiMichałGdańskPROFESORtak

DZIKIE RUMAKI

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PrzewiędaBartoszGdyniaDZIKIE RUMAKIDOKTORtak
2SzwajBartlomiejWarszawaDZIKIE RUMAKIDOKTORtak

WNS Global Services

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MazurMichałStarachowiceWNS Global ServicesMAGISTERtak
2KulasJakubGdyniaWNS Global ServicesDOKTORtak
3DanowskaMonikaGdanskWNS Global ServicesMAGISTERtak
4BrykKatarzynaRumiaWNS Global ServicesMAGISTERtak
5BurylaElizaGdyniaWNS Global ServicesMAGISTERtak
6Cieplińska AgataGdyniaWNS Global ServicesMAGISTERtak
7SzczepanowskiPiotrGdyniaWNS Global ServicesMAGISTERtak
8MorawiecKajaSopotWNS Global ServicesMAGISTERtak
9SurdykowskaMartaGdyniaWNS Global ServicesMAGISTERtak

Fajna Rama

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PomierskiMichałGdańskFajna RamaDOKTORtak
2PomierskaEwaGdańskFajna RamaMAGISTERtak
3JakubowskiMichałGdańskFajna RamaDOKTORtak
4JurewiczMartaGdanskFajna RamaDOKTORtak
5GręblaKamilaGdanskFajna RamaDOKTORtak
6BudzińskiMarcinGdanskFajna RamaDOKTORtak
7ReptowskaMonikaGdanskFajna RamaMAGISTERtak
8OdyaZofiaGdanskFajna RamaDOKTORtak
9KacprowiczPiotrGdańskFajna RamaDOKTORtak
10PrzybicielMartaGdańskFajna RamaMAGISTERtak
11PrzybicielPrzemysławGdańskFajna RamaMAGISTERtak
12ObuchowiczWojciechBiałystokFajna RamaDOKTORtak
13LichsJarosławGdańskFajna RamaDOKTORtak
14SkowronKatarzynaGdyniaFajna RamaDOKTORtak
15NiedzielanKubaGdanskFajna RamaMAGISTERtak
16PiaseckiFilipGdańskFajna RamaDOKTORtak

Gdańska Grupa Rowerzystów WOLNE KOŁO

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PociejewskaAgnieszkaChwaszczynoGdańska Grupa Rowerzystów WOLNE KOŁOMAGISTERtak
2BieńRafałChwaszczynoGdańska Grupa Rowerzystów WOLNE KOŁOMAGISTERtak
3DąbrowskaMagdaGdyniaGdańska Grupa Rowerzystów WOLNE KOŁOMAGISTERtak
4FilipiakJarosławGdańskGdańska Grupa Rowerzystów WOLNE KOŁOMAGISTERtak

KMT Terma Racing Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KwidzińskiPiotrSłupskKMT Terma Racing TeamMAGISTERtak
2SzymkowiakMateuszSłupskKMT Terma Racing TeamMAGISTERtak
3DuboisRafałSłupskKMT Terma Racing TeamMAGISTERtak
4KwidzińskiKrzysztofSłupskKMT Terma Racing TeamMAGISTERtak
5KosickiDariuszSłupskKMT Terma Racing TeamMAGISTERtak
6KosickaKrystynaSłupskKMT Terma Racing TeamMAGISTERtak
7KrzysiakAndrzejSłupskKMT Terma Racing TeamMAGISTERtak
8NagajMarekSłupskKMT Terma Racing TeamMAGISTERtak

DlugiDystansRowerem.pl

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GruszkaSebastianGdańskDlugiDystansRowerem.plPROFESORtak

Wakacje.pl S.A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzczepkowskiZenonGdańskWakacje.pl S.A.MAGISTERtak
2RynkiewiczMaciejGdyniaWakacje.pl S.A.MAGISTERtak
3MotylTomaszGdańskWakacje.pl S.A.MAGISTERtak
4LatarskiRadosławGdańskWakacje.pl S.A.MAGISTERtak
5LisekMarcinGdańskWakacje.pl S.A.MAGISTERtak
6SzymanowiczMartaGdańskWakacje.pl S.A.MAGISTERtak
7PerkowskiTomaszGdyniaWakacje.pl S.A.MAGISTERtak

Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Pomorskiego

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ChyłaKrzysztofStarogard GdańskiUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoMAGISTERtak
2SkraburskiPiotrGdańskUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoDOKTORtak
3KotwickaAgnieszkaGdańskUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoMAGISTERtak
4WojewódkaJerzyKartuzyUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoMAGISTERtak
5PrzygockiMarcinPasłękUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoDOKTORtak
6StachowiakGrzegorzKartuzyUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoMAGISTERtak
7LewandowskiSławomirGdańskUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoMAGISTERtak



Płatności obsługuje: