l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość klub/firma dystansopłata
1Szóstkiewicz ArkadiuszDąbrowa GórniczaDOKTORtak
2Tanjga-Nawrot KonstancjaWarszawaDELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAMDOKTORtak
3Gizela MichałKartuzyDOKTORtak
4Nawrot MichałWarszawaDOKTORtak
5Niegowski MichałLudwinowoKK24HDOKTORtak
6Pniewska MartaOżarów MazowieckiPROFESORtak
7Pociech KamilaWarszawaPROFESORtak
8Radyszewski WojtekWarszawaPROFESORtak
9Gondek JarosławRozewiePROFESORtak
10Jawid GrzegorzWarszawaKIEPSKIE KADRY KOLARSKIEPROFESORtak
11Sokołowski MarcinKoszalinNIETOPERZE KOSZALINDOKTORtak
12Szczepaniak SlawekBydgoszczPARASOLING CYCLING TEAMPROFESORtak
13Janas BartekToruńPROFESORtak
14Jawid MałgorzataWarszawaDOKTORtak
15Terentieva HannaWarszawaPROFESORtak
16Urban MateuszWarszawaPOŁAMAŃCY :)PROFESORtak
17Imianowski MichałCzłuchówNDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓWPROFESORtak
18Urban IzabelaWarszawaPOŁAMAŃCY :)PROFESORtak
19Imianowski AndrzejCzłuchówNDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓWPROFESORtak
20Leciejewski MateuszCzłuchówNDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓWPROFESORtak
21Miszkinis LechRedaDOKTORtak
22Czaja DamianStarogard GdańskiDOKTORtak
23Szweda LeszekWielki BukowiecDOKTORtak
24Szweda PiotrStarogard GdańskiDOKTORtak
25Tałuć CyprianGdańskSKŻPROFESORtak
26Gołygowski SławekKampinosDOKTORtak
27Fałtynowicz JacekGdańskDOKTORtak
28Frolov EvgenyWarszawaPROFESORtak
29Olejniczak AlinaBydgoszczDOKTORtak
30Klas TomekGdyniaBECAUSE OF WHY NOTPROFESORtak
31Miszke WojciechDziemianyDOKTORtak
32Christopher DerekGdyniaDOKTORtak
33Pniewski JaroslawRumiaDOKTORtak
34Rekowski KarolNaklaMAGISTERtak
35Młyński WitoldSierakowiceMAGISTERtak
36Szuster JanNowa WieśDOKTORtak
37Grunt DominikaGdańskDOKTORtak
38Peszyński WojciechBydgoszczPARASOLING CYCLING TEAMPROFESORtak
39Morawska JoannaWarszawaPROFESORtak
40Nowak SławomirGdańskPANCERNE ROWERYMAGISTERtak
41Zielińska BeataChełmżaMAGISTERtak
42Zieliński TomaszChełmżaMAGISTERtak
43Kulczyński ZbigniewRokitnicaDZIKI NA DRODZEMAGISTERtak
44Witkowski MarcinWarszawaDOKTORtak
45Wieczorek TomaszGdańskDOKTORtak
46Przybył BarbaraBydgoszczPRZYBYLIŚMY, WYSTARTOWALI...MAGISTERtak
47Przybył RomualdBydgoszczPRZYBYLIŚMY, WYSTARTOWALI...MAGISTERtak
48Brandt MałgorzataGdańskPROFESORtak
49Kasprowicz MarcinPoznańTATA Z POZNANIA CYCLING TEAMDOKTORtak
50Mandes AnnaLaskiIZABELIN NA STARTDOKTORtak
51Mandes StefanLaskiWARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKIDOKTORtak
52Mandes MichałLaskiVELMAR TEAMPROFESORtak
53Marciniak PiotrPoznańTATA Z POZNANIA CYCLING TEAMDOKTORtak
54Drzeżdżon MartaElblągDOKTORtak
55Koszyński MarcinElblągDOKTORtak
56Zdonczyk MichalGdanskDOKTORtak
57Wocial EdytaMinsk MazowieckiPROFESORtak
58Wałdoch AndrzejEllandSOSENKA BORSKDOKTORtak
59Szałkowski RadosławŁódźPROFESORtak
60Wierzbicki MikołajGdyniaPROFESORtak
61Nabiałek PiotrOstrołękaKLUB KOLARSKI24HPROFESORtak
62Panasiewicz MarcinWarszawaPROFESORtak
63Cegielski KarolMarkiGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
64Simon SebastianŁódźDOKTORtak
65Modzelewski WiesławOstrołękaSTARGLASSTEAMPROFESORtak
66Grabowski SywesterOstrołękaKK24HPROFESORtak
67Jędrzejewski PiotrGdańskPROFESORtak
68Orchulski MichałŁódźPROFESORtak
69Kosmęda Piotr MichałWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
70Celiński JanŁódźPROFESORtak
71Szczęsny MarcinWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
72Stawski MichałWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
73Zorzycki Michał Warszawa GRUPETTO WARSZAWA PROFESORtak
74Bereza AdamWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
75Kotnowski JanWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
76Bartkiewicz EwaWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
77Kuczuk MarekWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
78Hibner IlonaWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
79Szustak Sylwester WarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
80Prusinowski KamilWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
81Prusinowski TomaszZakopaneGRUPETTO WARSZAWA DOKTORtak
82Kuzma PawelWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
83Mazany MarekBydgoszczPROFESORtak
84Reszewicz SzymonWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
85Banaś WieławChełmnoDOKTORtak
86Potrykus AlinaPrzyjaźń DOKTORtak
87Karnabal HubertSopotDOKTORtak
88Dworakowski SławomirGdyniaDOKTORtak
89Cierliński BartoszGdyniaNORDA ACTIVE TEAMDOKTORtak
90Dolata KamilWarszawaTEAM WILANÓW PROFESORtak
91Jedliński Bartłomiej WarszawaPKO BPDOKTORtak
92Zapęcki JanuszWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
93Grącki ArturWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
94Majtyka GrzegorzWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWA PROFESORtak
95Mikusiński JerzyElblągDOKTORtak
96Janik PaulinaWarszawaPROFESORtak
97Antoszewski MichałWarszawaPROFESORtak
98Wołoszczakiewicz ZenonIławaZENOTEAMMAGISTERtak
99Młyński Adrian GdańskDOKTORtak
100Klonowski ŁukaszIławaZENOTEAMDOKTORtak
101Dampc MariuszWarszawaDOKTORtak
102Dampc DianaWarszawaDOKTORtak
103Żywuszko PatrykRumiaPASSEROTTI-4YOURBIKEPROFESORtak
104Pierszewski PatrykGdyniaMAGISTERtak
105Zelek DorotaSłupskDOKTORtak
106Włodarczyk PaulinaMalborkPROFESORtak
107Hołub TomaszMalborkPROFESORtak
108Baranowski WojciechGdyniaMAGISTERtak
109Kret EwaKrakówDOKTORtak
110Kotłowski KrzysztofIławaZENOTEAMMAGISTERtak
111Dobrowolski WojciechBydgoszczBIKEBOYS.PLPROFESORtak
112Kleczkowski LeszekOstrołekaKK24HPROFESORtak
113Lubińska Izabela KościerzynaBIEGIEM KU MARZENIOMDOKTORtak
114Pietrzyk WitoldGdańskDOKTORtak
115Pławczyk TomaszGdańskPROFESORtak
116Gozimirski AdamBydgoszczMASAZNATELEFON.PLPROFESORtak
117Wołosz WojciechOstrołękaKK24HDOKTORtak
118Chołdrych MichałRumiaMAGISTERtak
119Chołdrych MałgorzataRumiaMAGISTERtak
120Pryjomski AdamBydgoszczPROFESORtak
121Żelaskowska Katarzyna GdańskDOKTORtak
122Pietrzyk JanGdańskDOKTORtak
123Kopyciński AdamSopotDOKTORtak
124Czarzasta AnetaIławaZENOTEAMMAGISTERtak
125Czarzasty ZbigniewIławaZENOTEAMMAGISTERtak
126Macholla Dariusz Gdańsk DOKTORtak
127Ryszewski MichałPoznańPROFESORtak
128Olech WojciechGdyniaDOKTORtak
129Bielecki DariuszGdańskDOKTORtak
130Madajczyk MirosławGdańskDOKTORtak
131Gomolka MaciejTarnowPROFESORtak
132Żywicki Szymon Kościerzyna DOKTORtak
133Surdykowski KrzysztofGolub-DobrzyńMAGISTERtak
134Surdykowska MałgorzataWarszawaMAGISTERtak
135Synak KarolinaKościerzynaDOKTORtak
136Zdończyk KubaGdyniaKLUB ROWEROWY PRZY GIMNAZ...DOKTORtak
137Kuczyński KrzysztofGdańskMAGISTERtak
138Dunder-Kuczyńska JulitaGdańskMAGISTERtak
139Parzych Hubert WarszawaDOKTORtak
140Kasak MichałWarszawaPROFESORtak
141Jadziewicz RyszardKoszalinPROFESORtak
142Zajkowski LeszekGrudziądzANKIETOWANIDOKTORtak
143Hajduk TomaszGrudziądzANKIETOWANIDOKTORtak
144Wójcicka DanutaGdańskMAGISTERtak
145Szwaba KrzysztofKartuzyPROFESORtak
146Makowiecki JarosławOlszewkaKK24HPROFESORtak
147Dereszkiewicz SławekZłotówDER TEAMPROFESORtak
148Dereszkiewicz MarekZłotówDER TEAMPROFESORtak
149Wesołowska LucynaŚwiecieMAGISTERtak
150Wilkowski KrzysztofBydgoszczBYDGOSKASZOSA.PLPROFESORtak
151Dąbrowski AdamSzlachtaDOKTORtak
152Graban WiesławaSzlachtaDOKTORtak
153Bała Paweł Dąbrowa ChełmińskaPROFESORtak
154Wdowiak PiotrBydgoszczDOKTORtak
155Ruszczyński MarcinKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
156Ruszczyński AdrianKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
157Szczebiot DanielDęblinPROFESORtak
158Balicka KamilaPruszcz GdańskiMAGISTERtak
159Czaplicki JacekOstrołękaKK24HDOKTORtak
160Wesołowski DariuszŚwiecieKLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIEPROFESORtak
161Ostrowski KrzysztofŚwiecieKLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIEPROFESORtak
162Centkowski DamianWarszawaPROFESORtak
163Rynkowski RobertGdyniaDOKTORtak
164Piontek SiegfriedGdańskDOKTORtak
165Kanigowski GrzegorzGdańskPROFESORtak
166Sroczyński KrzysztofGdańskDOKTORtak
167Kostuch DanielGdańskDOKTORtak
168Drzycimski DariuszBydgoszczDOKTORtak
169Borowiak MaciejPoznańDOKTORtak
170Weyer RafałKościerzynaPROFESORtak
171Płuciennik MichałMinikowoDOKTORtak
172Karczewski RobertBłoniePROFESORtak
173Michałek-Grzywna RenataGdańskMAGISTERtak
174Owsiewski JarosławWarszawaSN KlasykPROFESORtak
175Szczęsny TomaszWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
176Ciereszko PawełNakło Nad NoteciąKLUB TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ ...DOKTORtak
177Nowotka AdamWarszawaDOKTORtak
178Głąb DariuszMalborkMAGISTERtak
179Jagieła JanKwidzynDOKTORtak
180Jagieła MagdalenaKwidzynMAGISTERtak
181Golyga AgataKwidzynMAGISTERtak
182Pollak PawełLipuszDOKTORtak
183Ostoja-Lniska DorotaKartuzyDOKTORtak
184Labuda MarekKartuzyDOKTORtak
185Labuda DanutaKartuzyDOKTORtak
186Kukiełka RafałWarszawaDOKTORtak
187Radzikowski BartłomiejAachenRADZIKIMAGISTERtak
188Siłakowska BarbaraOlsztynRADZIKIMAGISTERtak
189Chechliński Michał Góra KalwariaSKLEP I SERWIS ROWEROWY M...DOKTORtak
190Goike SylwesterCharbrowoDOKTORtak
191Meller EwaNowa Wieś LęborskaDOKTORtak
192Żeromski MirosławŻukowoFORMA ŻUKOWOMAGISTERtak
193Żeromska EwaŻukowoFORMA ŻUKOWOMAGISTERtak
194Czajka RafałKąpinoMAGISTERtak
195Czajka RenataKąpinoMAGISTERtak
196Radzikowski MaciejGdańskRADZIKIMAGISTERtak
197Piotrowski Krzysztof BydgoszczLUXTORPEDYDOKTORtak
198Krajewska MilenaToruńBARKI NA WIŚLEMAGISTERtak
199Rymkiewicz ZbigniewWarszawaPROFESORtak
200Gębala WojtekWarszawaPROFESORtak
201Młoczkowski MarcinŁódźDOKTORtak
202Jędrzejczak MilenaGdańskINTETSPORTMAGISTERtak
203Sadowski Artur Warszawa GRUPETTO WARSZAWA PROFESORtak
204Konaszewicz EwaŁódź DOKTORtak
205Czerwiński RafałToruńBARKI NA WIŚLEMAGISTERtak
206Starczewski PawełPruszkówDOKTORtak
207Nowakowski MarcinWrocławPROFESORtak
208Świątek EwelinaWrocławSPARTANIE DZIECIOMDOKTORtak
209Pijor Ryszard Rumia ZOELLER TECHMAGISTERtak
210Beger MichałGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
211Werra KrzysztofSłupskKPZ SŁUPSKPROFESORtak
212Borzęcki RyszardZielona WieśPROFESORtak
213Witkowski WojciechWarszawaDOKTORtak
214Nowak ArekŁódźPROFESORtak
215Apanowicz BartekŁódźPROFESORtak
216Gackowski WojciechStare PolaszkiMAGISTERtak
217Więczkowska Monika BiskupiecDOKTORtak
218Białas WiesławDebrznoBOSCO TEAMPROFESORtak
219Jasiak SebastianTrąbki WielkieDOKTORtak
220Łaszewski TomaszŚwiecieBART CICLO SPORT J-BIKEPROFESORtak
221Kowalski PiotrOstrołękaKK24HDOKTORtak
222Bieńkowska EwaGdańskMAGISTERtak
223Bączek Waldemar RotmankaMAGISTERtak
224Mielczarek MichałGdańskDOKTORtak
225Mroczek DominikWolaDOKTORtak
226Sienkiewicz RafałWolaDOKTORtak
227Maliński WojciechGrudziądzDOKTORtak
228Kuryło JędrzejToruńWITCDOKTORtak
229Jereczek JoannaSulęczynoMAGISTERtak
230Jereczek MichałSulęczynoMAGISTERtak
231Ryszewski DariuszLniskaPROFESORtak
232Pietysz TomaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
233Kwidzińska JustynaGdyniaDOKTORtak
234Placek ArturLęborkMAGISTERtak
235Placek DorotaLęborkMAGISTERtak
236Tarnowska BogusławaRybnoMAGISTERtak
237Tarnowski DariuszRybnoMAGISTERtak
238Karczewski MarcinGdańskDOKTORtak
239Knitter RafałSłupskPROFESORtak
240Rozmarynowski ZbigniewSochaczewMAGISTERtak
241Rozmarynowska KatarzynaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
242Sieciechowicz PawełPrzyjaźńPROFESORtak
243Lewicka AlicjaPuckDOKTORtak
244Knitter RenataKomninoMAGISTERtak
245Chwedczuk ŁukaszGdyniaDOKTORtak
246Szulikowski MaciejGdańskABC SURFDOKTORtak
247Belt KacperŚwiecieMTB ELDAR ŚWIECIEPROFESORtak
248Mras JacekGdanskDOKTORtak
249Zych WiesławaWarszawaDOKTORtak
250Pawłowicz LeszekWarszawaDOKTORtak
251Polaszewska JustynaBydgoszczBOHAMET-ARMATURA TEAMDOKTORtak
252Stobnicki MaciejGdanskDOKTORtak
253Michalak Karol GdańskLOTOS TEAMDOKTORtak
254Pszczola PatrykJaksiceDOKTORtak
255Głogowska AleksandraJaksiceDOKTORtak
256Studziński ChrystianKościerzyna2CCMAGISTERtak
257Niezgoda HaniaKościerzyna2CCMAGISTERtak
258Lipiński PrzemysławWarczMTB RAKIETADOKTORtak
259Talbierz SzymonGdyniaREWITMAGISTERtak
260Bogusz PiotrŁódźMAGISTERtak
261Gawek ŁukaszOlsztynDOKTORtak
262Karędys EwaSzczecinDOKTORtak
263Sobies RadoslawGdyniaPROFESORtak
264Nowak MieszkoGdańskTRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO | FR...PROFESORtak
265Okuniewski MarcinGdańskWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLPROFESORtak
266Grygiel MichałŻninPARASOLING CYCLING TEAM (...PROFESORtak
267Żurawski MirosławKorszeDOKTORtak
268Czepułkowski JerzyRamtyDOKTORtak
269Kolas MarcinGdańskMAGISTERtak
270Etmańska MagdalenaChwaszczynoDOKTORtak
271Szczesny RobertGdanskPROFESORtak
272Szczesny BartoszGdanskPROFESORtak
273Jaworski ArturToruńMAGISTERtak
274Panowicz MarekPotaszeDOKTORtak
275Chamera BeataGdyniaMAGISTERtak
276Holka AgnieszkaGdyniaDOKTORtak
277Lipka ZygmuntStarogard GdańskiMAGISTERtak
278Osowski MarcinKoteżeMAGISTERtak
279Szczerbińska BarbaraGdyniaMAGISTERtak
280Piotrowska Agnieszka ŻukowoDOKTORtak
281Wałdoch RyszardBarchnowyMAGISTERtak
282Wałdoch BarbaraBarchnowyMAGISTERtak
283Pach-Rudnicki MarekGdańskDOKTORtak
284Niklas SylwesterKartuzyMAGISTERtak
285Niklas TatianaKartuzyMAGISTERtak
286Bizewska LucynaPuckMAGISTERtak
287Subkowska KlaudiaŚwiecieHERO BOX ŚWIECIEMAGISTERtak
288Subkowski ArturŚwieciePROFESORtak
289Kulesza WiesławPruszcz GdańskiDOKTORtak
290Wiśniewski ArturBydgoszczDOKTORtak
291Berliński PrzemysławGdyniaDOKTORtak
292Pleskot KamilGdyniaDOKTORtak
293Siciński MaciejGdańskPRUSZYŃSKI PROFESORtak
294Popławski ZbigniewPruszcz GdańskiMAGISTERtak
295Michałowska KasiaGdańskNORDEA BANK ABDOKTORtak
296Pietrzak GrzegorzKłodawaPARTNERMAGISTERtak
297Raikowski MichalSopotPROFESORtak
298Suchcicki JanuszLeźnoDOKTORtak
299Borkowicz TeresaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
300Borkowicz TomaszGdyniaMAGISTERtak
301Baraniak JustynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
302Piwowarski JarosławGdańskCIĘŻKIE SŁOWAMAGISTERtak
303Robles JoséGdanskCASTILLAMAGISTERtak
304Dasiukiewicz LeszekGdańskPROFESORtak
305Szczukowski MichałTucholaCYKLO TUCHOLAPROFESORtak
306Mathia DorotaBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
307Mathia KacperBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
308Ługowski ŁukaszGdyniaDOKTORtak
309Manikowska-Plackowska Katarzyna ŚwiecieMAGISTERtak
310Janowska Małgorzata Świecie MAGISTERtak
311Stelmach AgataGdańskDZIAŁAJ.INSPIRUJ/ZONE3 TEAMPROFESORtak
312Szymczak PawełGdyniaMAGISTERtak
313Polewski JanChmielnoMAGISTERtak
314Rozmus WiktorGdańskDOKTORtak
315Góralewska DominikaBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
316Jędrysiak MarcinBaninoDOKTORtak
317Pepliński DanielŚwiecieBLACKRAM TEAM MTB ŚWIECIEDOKTORtak
318Jankowski HenrykSochaczewDOKTORtak
319Wiercińska AnnaGdyniaDOKTORtak
320Waniorek JanWilczeDOKTORtak
321Borek DanielKoszalinMAGISTERtak
322Pulcyn MariuszBydgoszczPARASOLING CYCLING TEAMPROFESORtak
323Golański AndrzejGdańskMAGISTERtak
324Pączek StanisławRumiaMAGISTERtak
325Chamera MichałGdyniaMAGISTERtak
326Jurczak DanielMińsk MazowieckiPROFESORtak
327Brożyna BogusławMiłosna WarszawaPROFESORtak
328Trześniak ArturSulejówekPROFESORtak
329Chylewska JoannaBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
330Tojza MonikaZłotówMAGISTERtak
331Kacprzak RafałWarszawaMAGISTERtak
332Kacprzak JoannaWarszawaMAGISTERtak
333Taszner DawidGdańskMAGISTERtak
334Pietkun MartaNowa Wieś LęborskaMAGISTERtak
335Michalik KrystianGarwolinPROFESORtak
336Remiszewska DanutaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
337Tułaza PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
338Habaj PiotrGdyniaNORDA ACTIVE TEAM PROFESORtak
339Potyńska MonikaGdańskMAGISTERtak
340Motyl MariuszGdyniaMAGISTERtak
341Mirny ZuzannaSopotDOKTORtak
342Jarosławski AndrzejGoleniówPROFESORtak
343Meller WaldemarGdyniaMAGISTERtak
344Meller TeresaGdańskMAGISTERtak
345Preuss DanielBydgoszczATOSDOKTORtak
346Jaroszewski WojciechTryszczynDEEP FOREST / WATAHA BYDG...DOKTORtak
347Jaroszewska AnnaTryszczynDEEP FOREST / WATAHA BYDG...DOKTORtak
348Jaroszewski JanTryszczynDEEP FOREST / WATAHA BYDG...DOKTORtak
349Elmanowska MariolaRedaMAGISTERtak
350Elmanowski ZbigniewRedaMAGISTERtak
351Pająk ElaRedaMAGISTERtak
352Krogulec PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
353Stanisław GulskiBydgoszczGULAJEDOKTORtak
354Witucka-Gulska BarbaraBydgoszczGULAJEDOKTORtak
355Podemska PatrycjaBydgoszczFOREST GANGDOKTORtak
356Szarmach BogdanGdańskDOKTORtak
357Przybylski KazimierzWięcborkDOKTORtak
358Kozub Beata RedaMAGISTERtak
359Kozub WaldemarRedaMAGISTERtak
360Gajewski GrzegorzGdańskPOMORZE BIEGA I POMAGADOKTORtak
361Roszak WaldemarGdyniaDOKTORtak
362Rubacha KrystianDębnica KaszubskaLAMINOPOLDOKTORtak
363Pakowski WłodzimierzGłownoDOKTORtak
364Sztolenwerk JarekŁódzMAGISTERtak
365Cierocki RyszardStrzepczMAGISTERtak
366Cierocka ZofiaStrzepczMAGISTERtak
367Borzyszkowska JoannaWięcborkMAGISTERtak
368Borzyszkowski DamianWięcborkMAGISTERtak
369Szuliński KamilGdyniaDOKTORtak
370Jaroszewska Maria TryszczynDEEP FOREST / WATAHA BYDG...DOKTORtak
371Jaroszewski AntoniTryszczynDEEP FOREST / WATAHA BYDG...DOKTORtak
372Pawlikowski RadekRumiaDOKTORtak
373Karbowiak MichałGdyniaDOKTORtak
374Skutkiewicz JoannaSopotPROFESORtak
375Kuźmicz AlbertSzprotawaDOKTORtak
376Basiński PawełBydgoszczDOKTORtak
377Pora DariuszBydgoszczTHREE BIKESDOKTORtak
378Przeździak MarekGdańskDOKTORtak
379Piszczyk ŁukaszGdańskDOKTORtak
380Danowska DorotaKlonowo GórneMAGISTERtak
381Szymanek PrzemysławGdańskMAGISTERtak
382Grzybowska AdrianaPoznańDOKTORtak
383Jankowski HenrykNakło N/notDOKTORtak
384Currit TravisWarszawaWARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIA...DOKTORtak
385Zieliński DariuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
386Sulima RobertGdańskDOKTORtak
387Ziegert JanBrodnica GórnaMAGISTERtak
388Nakonieczny TomaszGrabiny ZameczekMAGISTERtak
389Dolny MarcinBydgoszczFOREST GANGDOKTORtak
390Waniorek RenataWilczeDOKTORtak
391Waniorek KrzysztofWilczePROFESORtak
392Guzik MariuszBydgoszczDOKTORtak
393Szymanowska AgataGdańskDOKTORtak
394Januszewska AnnaDziemianyMAGISTERtak
395Miszke AlicjaDziemianyMAGISTERtak
396Zech IzabelaBydgoszczFOREST GANG BYDGOSZCZDOKTORtak
397Karcz AnnaBydgoszczDOKTORtak
398Wernitz KarolBydgoszczDOKTORtak
399Olejniczak HubertBydgoszczDOKTORtak
400Farbotko AniaBydgoszczFOREST GANGDOKTORtak
401Sawicka KatarzynaGdańskDOKTORtak
402Meyer MarcelinaDebrznoDEGUSTACJADOKTORtak
403Słomińska AnetaDziemianyDOKTORtak
404Marszałkowski SzymonKartuzyDEGUSTACJADOKTORtak
405Ziomek PaulinaGdańskMAGISTERtak
406Kozak KarolGdyniaBYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAMDOKTORtak
407Wasielewska KatarzynaMieściskaMAGISTERtak
408Jonko-Sobuś KarolinaGdyniaDOKTORtak
409Sobuś RadosławGdyniaDOKTORtak
410Chromiński FabianBydgoszczBRACIA DALTONDOKTORtak
411Doroszewski WitoldOsielskoDOKTORtak
412Dębniak WaldemarWarszawaBRAKDOKTORtak
413Bizewska AnnaGdańskMAGISTERtak
414Pawłocki DominikRumiaMAGISTERtak
415Robak RafałŁochowoNIEZRZESZONYPROFESORtak
416Piernicka ElżbietaKębłowoMAGISTERtak
417Piernicki KazimierzKębłowoMAGISTERtak
418Grubich ArkadiuszNiemczBRACIA DALTONDOKTORtak
419Halman KrzysztofGdyniaPROFESORtak
420Widziński IgorŁódźPROFESORtak
421Borek PaulinaŁódźDOKTORtak
422Modzelewska MariaBydgoszczDOKTORtak
423Niklas NikodemMezowoMAGISTERtak
424Trojanowicz Rafał I DamianGdyniaWYNAJEM W TRÓJMIEŚCIE Z V...DOKTORtak
425Szymanek KarolinaGdańskALIOR RUNNING TEAMMAGISTERtak
426Patok GerardWejherowo CCCMAGISTERtak
427Węsierska MonikaKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
428Owśnicki MateuszKościerzynaBOTRANS MTB TEAMMAGISTERtak
429Rzeźnik AndrzejGdańskDOKTORtak
430Gawroński KrzysztofGdańskDZIADKOWY KLUB SPORTOWYDOKTORtak
431Łukowicz RyszardPoznańDOKTORtak
432Łukowicz KatarzynaPoznańBIKETOP TEAMDOKTORtak
433Kerl ŁukaszBydgoszczDOKTORtak
434Glejzer KrzysztofGdańskDOKTORtak
435Jankowska HonorataSierakowiceMAGISTERtak
436Piankowska JoannaNiedamowoMAGISTERtak
437Lisiecki TomaszGdyniaNEXUS TEAMDOKTORtak
438Bosko ZuzannaGdańskDOKTORtak
439Józefowska AlicjaGdańskDOKTORtak
440Kurzyk KamilGdanskDOKTORtak
441Woźniak JarosławGdyniaDOKTORtak
442Wójcik ArturGdańskDOKTORtak
443Twaróg TomaszGdańskDOKTORtak
444Niciejewski JanGdyniaDOKTORtak
445Liedtke DominikGdańskOL' 40MAGISTERtak
446Sochacki Robert Glinianka DOKTORtak
447Kossakowski MichałGdyniaOL' 40MAGISTERtak
448Suwara MarcinGdyniaOL'40DOKTORtak
449Loewnau MichałRedaMAGISTERtak
450Bizewski TadeuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
451Tyburski MichałGdańskDOKTORtak
452Romańczuk MarekGnieznoMAGISTERtak
453Gawin MariaKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
454Krzyżanowski MarekZielątkowoDOKTORtak
455Dublinowska MałgorzataŁubianaMAGISTERtak
456Ofman PiotrGdyniaMAGISTERtak
457Kaniecki KonradBolszewoDOKTORtak
458Jarzębowski KacperKrakówKIEDYŚ, RAZ, RAZEM POJECH...PROFESORtak
459Sondej PiotrGdyniaDOKTORtak
460Sondej JanGdyniaDOKTORtak
461Michalak MartynaGdańskVELO GDMAGISTERtak
462Haliński PiotrSzczecinVELO GDMAGISTERtak
463Frątczak SylwesterWarszawaDOKTORtak
464Frątczak MieczysławWejherowoDOKTORtak
465Kleina WojciechBrodnica GórnaMAGISTERtak
466Lewańczyk MarekGrzybnoMARKBUDDOKTORtak
467Flisikowski BartłomiejGdańskDOKTORtak
468Szymanowski ArturGdańskMAGISTERtak
469Tyburski MarcinGdańskDOKTORtak
470Ustupska AleksandraPuckDOKTORtak
471Kowalczyk AlekGdyniaVELOGDDOKTORtak
472Cichońska - Bazak MarzenaBydgoszczDOKTORtak
473Bazak CezaryBydgoszczDOKTORtak
474Flejszar MarcinGdyniaMAGISTERtak
475Flejszar AleksandraGdyniaMAGISTERtak
476Piechowiak RyszardŻninMAGISTERtak
477Piechowiak BronisławaŻninMAGISTERtak
478Malanowicz MichałWarszawaDOKTORtak
479Fabisiak NataliaWarszawaDOKTORtak
480Kwiatkowski SławomirGdyniaDOKTORtak
481Kwiatkowski PiotrBożepole WielkieDOKTORtak
482Kolmetz Paweł RedaDOKTORtak
483Senderska Alicja RumiaMAGISTERtak
484Senderski RafałRumiaMAGISTERtak
485Romero Garcia JuanWarszawaWITCDOKTORtak
486Zielonka PawełWrzącaDOKTORtak
487Siebert MariuszKłodawaDOKTORtak
488Szlachtowski KrzysztofGorzów Wlkp.MTB 4FUNDOKTORtak
489Pączek WojciechGdańskPROFESORtak
490Stępniewski SebastianWarszawaKLUSKI LENIWEDOKTORtak
491Płócienniczak AnnaWarszawaKLUSKI LENIWEDOKTORtak
492Osowska AleksandraGdańskMAGISTERtak
493Sury LeszekNakło Nad NoteciąąDOKTORtak
494Klejbach KatarzynaGdańskDOKTORtak
495Klejbach EugeniuszGdańskDOKTORtak
496Kursa-Mikołajczak MagdalenaGdańskDOKTORtak
497Bohn ZbigniewSuchy DwórNORDA ACTIVE TEAMDOKTORtak
498Chiliński ŁukaszWierzchucinoDOKTORtak
499Kuptz MiroslawHamburgDOKTORtak
500Kupczyński BartłomiejBarlinekDOKTORtak
501Kupczyński MarekBarlinekDOKTORtak
502Schild KamilGdańskMAGISTERtak
503Schild AgnieszkaGdańskMAGISTERtak
504Zdybel RadekGdańskDOKTORtak
505Sondej MarcinBaninoDOKTORtak
506Wrzosek AdamGdyniaMAGISTERtak
507Orzechowska-Wrzosek KamilaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
508Orzechowski KrzysztofGdyniaMAGISTERtak
509Darski PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
510Zwolińska KrystynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
511Zwoliński LeszekGdańskMAGISTERtak
512Kaczmarek PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
513Mróz JacekWarszawaDOKTORtak
514Zarach RyszardGdańskMAGISTERtak
515Wiza WojciechTrzciankaDOKTORtak
516Sejkowski JózefŚwiecieDOKTORtak
517Janczewski PrzemysławTrzciankaDOKTORtak
518Wernicki KamilŚwiecieBART CICLO SPORT J-BIKEPROFESORtak
519Chrapoński MichałCzęstochowaPROFESORtak
520Nadwodna-Piersa DorotaOstrołękaSTARGLASS TEAMDOKTORtak
521Piersa JanuszOstrołękaSTARGLASS TEAMDOKTORtak
522Patok AndrzejWejherowoPROFESORtak
523Kielinski AndrzejStrzepczDOKTORtak
524Maciejewski ŁukaszJarocinDOKTORtak
525Pestka MarekChojniceDOBRY DACHDOKTORtak
526Kloskowski AndrzejBrusyDOBRY DACHDOKTORtak
527Zwaliński PawełSiekierki Wielkie DOKTORtak
528Tomaszewski TomaszSłupskTOYOTA KAWISBIKE TEAM SŁUPSKPROFESORtak
529Garbowski PrzemysławTrzciankaDOKTORtak
530Wiczliński WitoldGdańskDOKTORtak
531Drażan ŁukaszWarszawaPROFESORtak
532Radwański TomaszBorkowoMAGISTERtak
533Radwański AntoniBorkowoMAGISTERtak
534Kostuch KatarzynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
535Gładysz MariaWarszawaDOKTORtak
536Gładysz MariaWarszawaDOKTORtak
537Wrona IzabelaRotmankaMAGISTERtak
538Ticehurst AlexGdyniaDOKTORtak
539Koziołkiewicz-Kozak AnnaGdańskMAGISTERtak
540Kozak PiotrGdańskMAGISTERtak
541Pękalska MonikaElblągMAGISTERtak
542Odziemczyk TomaszElblągDOKTORtak
543Filipiak BeataElblągJET SYSTEM ACTIVE TEAMMAGISTERtak
544Piróg MagdalenaNowy TargJMPPROFESORtak
545Pacyga PaulinaKrempachyPROFESORtak
546Słojewski MaciejGdańskPROFESORtak
547Gawroński Wojciech GdańskDOKTORtak
548Machcińska PaulinaGdańskDOKTORtak
549Szymański JakubGdańskDOKTORtak
550Znajmiecka MagdalenaBaninoDOKTORtak
551Wojtalik LeszekBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
552Matyjek-Macholla JoannaGdańskDOKTORtak
553Wodziński JanuszWarszawaPROFESORtak
554Czerwiński MaciejSkórzewoKIBOLSKI KSPROFESORtak
555Klimowski PrzemysławElblągETTPROFESORtak
556Piskorska NataliaGdanskPROFESORtak
557Zabłocki LeszekIławaZENOTEAMMAGISTERtak
558Raciniewska MałgorzataGdańskMAGISTERtak
559Raciniewski MaciejGdańskMAGISTERtak
560Folwarski MarcinGdańskDOKTORtak
561Folwarska MałgorzataGdansk (Gdn)MAGISTERtak
562Lorbiecki WiesławChwaszczynoSOPOCKI KLUB MORSÓWDOKTORtak
563Klekowski AdrianKwidzynORBIT ONE CYCLINGPROFESORtak
564Latkowski Sławomir Koszalin CYCLINGKOSZALIN MAGISTERtak
565Krzewiński MariuszKoszalinCYCLINGKOSZALINMAGISTERtak
566Piedo ArturRadowo MałeGRYFLANDPROFESORtak
567Biernaczyk EdmundGdańskMAGISTERtak
568Fulara WojciechGdanskMAGISTERtak
569Kołakowski FilipBorkowoPOMORSKIE STOWARZYSZENNIE...DOKTORtak
570Glass AnnaPrzywidzACTIVITADOKTORtak
571Kościński JurekGdańskVELOGDPROFESORtak
572Wojciuk KamilRotmankaLOLKIMAGISTERtak
573Urban-Wojciuk ZuzannaTczewLOLKIMAGISTERtak
574Pewiński MarcinGdyniaLOLKIMAGISTERtak
575Sontowska AnnaGdańskLOLKIMAGISTERtak
576Biernaczyk AnnaGdańskMAGISTERtak
577Biernaczyk ŁukaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
578Ferens DanielGdańskLOLKIMAGISTERtak
579Lipiński WojciechMałkowoLIPIŃSCY VELO KOLEKTYWPROFESORtak
580Brucki DarekBydgoszczFOKADOKTORtak
581Brucka AlinaBydgoszczREKINDOKTORtak
582Walczak MichałBydgoszcz3GRAVITYPROFESORtak
583Kulas RenataŁubianaMAGISTERtak
584Lindstaedt KrystianJeleńska HutaMAGISTERtak
585Kłobukowska AnnaGdańskBABSKIE KRĘCENIEPROFESORtak
586Ramczykowski MarekGdańskDOKTORtak
587Zwolak LeszekGdańskMAJBIKE BANDPROFESORtak
588Andrzejczyk Natalia GdańskDOKTORtak
589 Zyra MonikaGdanskMAGISTERtak
590Tarnacka MartynaGdańsk FASTFOOTDOKTORtak
591Żebiałowicz MartaGdańsk FASTFOOTDOKTORtak
592Byrt JacekWarszawaDOKTORtak
593Szabłowska IwonaJuszkowoKUJAVIA3TEAM DOKTORtak
594Szabłowski BartoszJuszkowoMAGISTERtak
595Wicenbach ArkadiuszPruszcz GdańskiPROMUJDZIDEDOKTORtak
596Charytoniuk MirosławGdańskMAG-MA KOLEKTYW SPORTOWYMAGISTERtak
597Duch EmilWarszawaJB WARSAWPROFESORtak
598Lewandowicz WaldemarPoznańMAGISTERtak
599Brazulewicz KatarzynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
600Chrapczak JustynaZalasewoMAGISTERtak
601Sterczała Tadeusz PoznańMAGISTERtak
602Wieliczko RadosławGdańsk-DOKTORtak
603Wieliczko KornelaGdańsk-MAGISTERtak
604Gola MichałGdańskDOKTORtak
605Błaszkowski PiotrŁubianaFORREST GUMPMAGISTERtak
606Błaszkowska SylwiaŁubianaFORREST GUMPMAGISTERtak
607Herra AdamDarzlubieDOKTORtak
608Biernaczyk JakubGdańskMAGISTERtak
609Lesińska JustynaGdańskMAGISTERtak
610Krassowski BartoszWarszawaDOKTORtak
611Pogorzelska PaulinaStraszynMAGISTERtak
612Gałązka KrzysztofMalborkDOKTORtak
613Gałązka MagdalenaMalborkMAGISTERtak
614Wejher-Gałązka MonikaMalborkMAGISTERtak
615Słomiński ŁukaszBrusyDOKTORtak
616Czerwiński PiotrGdańskPROFESORtak
617Jarosiewicz MichalGdanskPROFESORtak
618Banach PiotrGdańskPROFESORtak
619Budka-Chrzęszczyk AgnieszkaGdańskPROFESORtak
620Wróbel DarekGdanskPROFESORtak
621Gwizdała AdamTerespol PomorskiBART CICLO SPORT J-BIKEPROFESORtak
622Gołębiewski KrzysztofNowy DwórwejherowskiDOKTORtak
623Marchlewski WiesławGdańskLOTOS TEAMPROFESORtak
624Chwasta PawełGdyniaPROFESORtak
625Pakoca DanielSochaczewPROFESORtak
626Konkel RemigiuszGdańskPETARDAMAGISTERtak
627Konkel OliwerGdańskPETARDAMAGISTERtak
628Siedlecka MonikaKościerzynaPROFESORtak
629Pepłowski BartłomiejGdańskPROFESORtak
630Makaruk PiotrBaninoDOKTORtak
631Sikora JoannaGdańskPSIFOCH I POWSINOGADOKTORtak
632Alicki PawełGdańskPSIFOCH I POWSINOGADOKTORtak
633Pepłowski JanuszGdyniaMAGISTERtak
634Boroń AleksandraKrakówLGKPROFESORtak
635Kaminski MarianGdyniaMAGISTERtak
636Rosenkiewicz FilipWarszawaMAGISTERtak
637Kątnik LeszekGdańskDZIADKOWY KLUB SPORTOWYMAGISTERtak
638Sulenta MichałSzumleś SzlacheckiMAGISTERtak
639Makowska JustynaBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
640Klepaczko JakubToruńPROFESORtak
641Pawlak MarekPogórzeDOKTORtak
642Remizowicz StanisławGdanskMAGISTERtak
643Remizowicz MajaGdańskMAGISTERtak
644Sochaczewski MirekStraszynMAGISTERtak
645Kerl Wiesława BydgoszczMAGISTERtak
646Kalwaj GrażynaBydgoszczMAGISTERtak
647Tańska IdaElblągMAGISTERtak
648Plago SylwiaElblągMAGISTERtak
649Adamus MagdalenaBorowoDOKTORtak
650Adamus MarcinBorowoDOKTORtak
651Karewicz KatarzynaWarszawaPROFESORtak
652Świderski WojciechMinsk MazowieckiPROFESORtak
653Brzezińska MalgorzataSierpcDYNAMO SIERPCPROFESORtak
654Brzeziński GrzegorzSierpcDYNAMO SIERPCPROFESORtak
655Błaszczuk TomaszGdyniaTOMI-BHPDOKTORtak
656Hennig TomaszGdańskMAGISTERtak
657Dunaj JoannaGdańskMAGISTERtak
658Kwiatkowski MaciejToruńDOKTORtak
659Sochaczewska MariaStraszynMAGISTERtak
660Wenta MarekLęborkSZWEJEMAGISTERtak
661Banachewicz DariuszLęborkMAGISTERtak
662Przyłuski KarolKwidzynPROFESORtak
663Kozłowski ŁukaszGdańskKLUB ROWEROWY ADWOKATURY ...DOKTORtak
664Czeczott-Szymańska AleksandraCharbrowoORŁY WICKODOKTORtak
665Czeczott AnitaGdańskORŁY WICKODOKTORtak
666Matusiak KrzysztofSochaczewPROFESORtak
667Kulkowski DanielŻukczynMAGISTERtak
668Remizowicz JacekGdańskMAGISTERtak
669Kamiński TomaszGdyniaMAGISTERtak
670Przybył KatarzynaPoznańMAGISTERtak
671Góra KatarzynaŁapaliceDOKTORtak
672Wejer Ryszard KartuzyDOKTORtak
673Lasek MarcinGdańskDOKTORtak
674Gąsiorowski PiotrJuszkowoDOKTORtak
675Waśkowicz Rojek Ewa GdańskMAGISTERtak
676Rojek AgnieszkaGdańskMAGISTERtak
677Michalski JakubKoszalinMAGISTERtak
678Mieczkowska AnnaGdańskDOKTORtak
679Darnowska EwaGdańsk MAGISTERtak
680Darnowski DariuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
681Paszkowska RenataGdańskPASZKIMAGISTERtak
682Wronka WojciechGdyniaMAGISTERtak
683Banach MarcinBydgoszcz3GRAVITYPROFESORtak
684Lorenc MagdalenaBydgoszczKTR MASA TURYSTYCZNADOKTORtak
685Jagła SławomirBydgoszczKTR "MASA TURYSTYCZNA"DOKTORtak
686Mikołajczak MichałGdańskMAGISTERtak
687Kopczyński PiotrGdańskMAGISTERtak
688Kawiak JanuszCedry WielkieDOKTORtak
689Wyrzykowski DariuszWarszawaDOKTORtak
690Malinowski JacekPręgowoLOTOS TEAMPROFESORtak
691Orzechowska MariolaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
692Kromer LudwikGdańskMAGISTERtak
693Juchimowicz EwaWarszawaDOKTORtak
694Klotzke MirosławRotmankaMAGISTERtak
695Jeleński PatrykGdyniaMAGISTERtak
696Klotzke AgataRotmankaMAGISTERtak
697Ciszewski WojciechTrzciankaDOKTORtak
698Lewinski SzymonGdanskMAGISTERtak
699Najdowski AdamIławaPROFESORtak
700Podgurski PiotrSosnowiecBART CICLO SPORT J-BIKEPROFESORtak
701Klimowska AnettaElblągDOKTORtak
702Gołaski AndrzejPoznańMAGISTERtak
703Puwałowska MirosławaPoznańMAGISTERtak
704Sobków ZbigniewKrakówPROFESORtak
705Szymczak TomaszGdańskDOKTORtak
706Niemiec AdamSoschaczewPROFESORtak
707Kowalczyk WiktorKościerzynaDEGUSTACJADOKTORtak
708Rutkowski TomaszBydgoszczBYDGOSKASZOSA.PLPROFESORtak
709Przybylski TomaszGdańskDOKTORtak
710Głudkowski ŁukaszGdańskDOKTORtak
711Miłkowski MaksymilianGdańskMAGISTERtak
712Sit MarekPuckDOKTORtak
713Mrozik AdamBydgoszczDOKTORtak
714Kanigowski LechSłupskDOKTORtak
715Lerch KajaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
716Borczon JoannaGdanskMAGISTERtak
717Hirsz MaciejGdańskMAG-MA KOLEKTYW SPORTOWYMAGISTERtak
718Kaliszan KarolinaMosinaMAGISTERtak
719Waldman MichałGdańskDOKTORtak
720Kachniarz JarosławBydgoszcz DOKTORtak
721Dulińska DorotaNiemczTRISPACEDOKTORtak
722Duliński JacekNiemczDOKTORtak
723Samko MarekGdańskMAGISTERtak
724Zygmuntowicz Krystyna GdyniaMAGISTERtak
725Zygmuntowicz PiotrGdyniaMAGISTERtak
726Syska KrzysztofGdańskMAGISTERtak
727Kobziakowski KlaudiuszBydgoszczTRISPACEPROFESORtak
728Sominka MarcinKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
729Lipiński TomaszSłupskSCANIA PRODUCTION SŁUPSK SAPROFESORtak
730Grodzki AdamŻukczynMAGISTERtak
731Blada ŁukaszWarszawaGRUPETTOPROFESORtak
732Jakubiec MaciejGdyniaNAVIMARTDOKTORtak
733Rojewski MaciejGdańskLOTOS RUNNING TEAMDOKTORtak
734Kapeluch SławomirGdańskDOKTORtak
735Manikowska IzabelaChojniceMAGISTERtak
736Ostoja-Lniska BeataKartuzyDOKTORtak
737Bogucińska EwaGdańskMAGISTERtak
738Jędrzejczyk NorbertBydgoszczDOKTORtak
739Staszczak PawełKwiatkówekPROFESORtak
740Wojciszke WojciechGdanskPROFESORtak
741Lutyńska EdytaMieszkowiceMAGISTERtak
742Naujok WeronikaLeegebruchMAGISTERtak
743Naujok JurgenLeegebruchDOKTORtak
744Worm CorneliaAltlandsbergMAGISTERtak
745Worm BerndAltlandsbergDOKTORtak
746Lassak BartoszStrzelce GórneCHŁOPAKI TO MYDOKTORtak
747Lassak SzymonStrzelce GórneCHŁOPAKI TO MYDOKTORtak
748Woloszczak ArkadiuszHerzogenaurachHZO TEAMDOKTORtak
749Mohseni ShabaHerzogenaurachHZO TEAMDOKTORtak
750Bula-Woloszczak BeataHerzogenaurachHZO TEAMDOKTORtak
751Janas PawełWarszawaDOKTORtak
752Owśnicka IwonaKościerzynaBOTRANSMAGISTERtak
753Kurowski KamilBydgoszcz3GRAVITYPROFESORtak
754Lipiński MichałDobrzewinoDOBRZEWIŃSKA LIPAMAGISTERtak
755Kuklewicz ŁukaszSochaczewPROFESORtak
756Labuda AgnieszkaGarczegorzeORŁY WICKODOKTORtak
757Krzemiński PiotrGdańskAKM GDAŃSKDOKTORtak
758Dobrzański JarosławGdańskDOKTORtak
759Kuryło JędrzejKoszalinWITCDOKTORtak
760Szulc ArturGdańskDOKTORtak
761Wanat RafałGorzów WielkopolskiMTB4FUNPROFESORtak
762Nadzieja Nadija JakubGdańskDOKTORtak
763Rzążewska KlaudiaGdańskDOKTORtak
764Kropidłowski CzesławŁubianaMAGISTERtak
765Tomaszuk MarcinWarszawaPROFESORtak
766Minakowska KatarzynaWarszawaWITCMAGISTERtak
767Szczybelska Renata Gdynia MAGISTERtak
768Majewski AdamKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
769Czucha DariuszGdyniaMAGISTERtak
770Wolak BogdanGdańskDOKTORtak
771Perkowska BeataGdańskMAGISTERtak
772Kiman StanisławGdańskLOTOS TEAMPROFESORtak
773Satkiewicz TomaszMrągowoKRRPJPROFESORtak
774Czapiewski ŁukaszGdańskDOKTORtak
775Janusiewicz PawełGdańskMAGISTERtak
776Kwiatkowski MarcinGdyniaDOKTORtak
777Wojnowski RafałWarszawaDOKTORtak
778Piasecki LeszekZabrzeDOKTORtak
779Gromek TomaszWarszawaDOKTORtak
780Ambroziak PawełGdańskMAGISTERtak
781Ambroziak AleksandraGdańskMAGISTERtak
782Borzyszkowski TomaszGdanskMAGISTERtak
783Lach MaciejBielsko BiałaDOKTORtak
784Witaszewski MarekWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
785Galus-Bucior AgnieszkaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
786Bucior PiotrGdyniaMAGISTERtak
787Drobniewski MarcinGdyniaDRUŻYNA BEHEMOTADOKTORtak
788Szczuraszek JarosławMalborkMAGISTERtak
789Szczuraszek MałgorzataMalborkMAGISTERtak
790Kosidło WeronikaRumiaMAGISTERtak
791Ostrowska-Sosińska BeataGdyniaB&RDOKTORtak
792Sosiński RafalGdyniaB&RDOKTORtak
793Mientka JoannaSmołdzinoPROFESORtak
794Bała ArturBydgoszczDOKTORtak
795Pokorny EdwardUstkaLEKARSKA GRUPA KOLARSKAMAGISTERtak
796Borowska-Bomba ArettaGdańskMAGISTERtak
797Grzelczak PawełGdyniaDOKTORtak
798Karpiczenko MateuszGdańskMAGISTERtak
799Król MarekWarszawaGRUPETTOPROFESORtak
800Bulski TomaszJózefosławDOKTORtak
801Sabisz WaldemarKościerzynaKS MALINOWAMAGISTERtak
802Sabisz PatrykKościerzynaKS MALINOWAMAGISTERtak
803Gil TomaszGdyniaPROFESORtak
804Kuchta DariuszKartuzyPYJOMAGISTERtak
805Gil AlicjaGdyniaMAGISTERtak
806Piekarczyk AdamGdańskMAGISTERtak
807Piekarczyk MaciekGdańskMAGISTERtak
808Mioduszewska AgataGdańskMAGISTERtak
809Ochrynik TomaszDąbrówkaDOKTORtak
810Okuniewski MichałGdańskMAGISTERtak
811Okuniewska PatrycjaGdańskMAGISTERtak
812Tomaszewski DamianWarszawaDOKTORtak
813Patałuch AdamGdańskMAGISTERtak
814Patałuch WiktoriaGdańskMAGISTERtak
815Mróz JacekElblągDOKTORtak
816Cyskowski KrystianWejhrowoDOKTORtak
817Piwoński Łukasz Gdańsk AVENGERSMAGISTERtak
818Piwońska MonikaGdańsk AVENGERSMAGISTERtak
819Piwoński AdrianGdańsk AVENGERSMAGISTERtak
820Wenta MateuszGdyniaSZWEJEMAGISTERtak
821Wenta KarolinaGdyniaSZWEJEMAGISTERtak
822Nowakowski RobertWarszawaDOKTORtak
823Ławniczak TomaszLusowoMAGISTERtak
824Grot RobertGdańskPROFESORtak
825Jastalski GrzegorzElblągMAGISTERtak
826Roman FilipGdyniaPROFESORtak
827Szulczyński AdamZłotówPARASOLING CYCLING TEAMPROFESORtak
828Tyloch WaldemarZłotówPROFESORtak
829Kamiński TomaszWarszawaGRUPETTO WARSZAWAPROFESORtak
830Lipczyński KrzysztofWarszawaPOLSKI KLUB MTBPROFESORtak
831Urbanowicz DariuszWarszawaTEAM 360 STOPNIPROFESORtak
832Puchalski TomaszJuszkowoGIWK BIEGADOKTORtak
833Bergner SzymonŁódźPROFESORtak
834Zengteler AndrzejGdańskDOKTORtak
835Rogowski LeszekGdańskOPRYCHY TEAMPROFESORtak
836Damasiewicz DanielWarszawaPOLSKI KLUB MTBPROFESORtak
837Gronczewski DanielKościerzynaMAGISTERtak
838Kisielewski TomaszOsielskoDOKTORtak
839Chrapek RobertGdyniaDOKTORtak
840Wilk CezaryPasłękDOKTORtak
841Wilk ZuzannaPasłękMORE WOMENS TEAMDOKTORtak
842Kowalczyk WojciechSuszKOMOBIKE SCOTTDOKTORtak
843Hako ArielStrzelcow 50/36MAGISTERtak
844Tararuj Edyta WarszawaVISA TEAMPROFESORtak
845Wiśniewski TomaszGdyniaENZO KOŁOMAŃSKI ROWERYPROFESORtak
846Buczkowski KrzysztofNiemczRUN PASJADOKTORtak
847Grabiński TomaszKielceDOKTORtak
848Banaszak AdamWarszawaPROFESORtak
849Janowski PiotrNowawieś ChełmińskaTKKF CHEŁMNOMAGISTERtak
850Janowski ZbigniewPaparzynMAGISTERtak
851Gerek RomanWarszawaDOKTORtak
852Cierpisz-Skowrońska DagmaraInowrocławDOKTORtak
853Rajewski MateuszŻukowo#PRZYJACIELESZACHADOKTORtak
854Chojnacki MichałBaninoMAGISTERtak
855Ulatowski PawełSłupskDOKTORtak
856Chojnacki MarceliBaninoMAGISTERtak
857Czarniak SebastianSłupskDOKTORtak
858Chojnacki GabrielBaninoMAGISTERtak
859Miłoszewski SławomirZłotówPROFESORtak
860Kowalska Aleksandra OstrołękaKK24HDOKTORtak
861Nebeling WojciechGdyniaPROFESORtak
862Apanasewicz RobertGdańskDOKTORtak
863Telec MagdalenaPoznańMAGISTERtak
864Telec WojciechPoznańDOKTORtak
865Ciura JacekSztumPROFESORtak
866Makowiecki MarekPasłękDOKTORtak
867Jasinski MichalWarszawaDOKTORtak
868Kalinowski MaciejGdyniaCEZOSDOKTORtak
869Hirsz KarolGdańskMAGISTERtak
870Goliński KacperElblągDOKTORtak
871Baske KrzysztofSulęczynoHYDROAKTYWNIDOKTORtak
872Nadratowski KamilGdańskPROTEA TEAMMAGISTERtak
873Kieliszek KarolinaElblągDOKTORtak
874Długozima Marcin GdańskPROFESORtak
875Kaczmarek AgnieszkaBydgoszczDOKTORtak
876Talaśka JakubStarogard GdańskiDOKTORtak
877Nadratowski KarolGdańskBRIGHT INVENTIONSMAGISTERtak
878Biernaczyk GrzegorzLniskaMAGISTERtak
879Biernaczyk AgnieszkaLniskaMAGISTERtak
880Kapturski HubertGdyniaK.S. MISZCZE PŁYTAPROFESORtak
881Kapturska KatarzynaGdyniaK.S. MISZCZE PŁYTADOKTORtak
882Osuch JakubKomornikiPROFESORtak
883Matusiewicz KarolinaChotomówDOKTORtak
884Matusiewicz KarolChotomowDOKTORtak
885Buczkowski WojciechBydgoszczRUN PASJADOKTORtak
886Łodziana ŁukaszSopotDOKTORtak
887Skrzek WitoldGdańskMAGISTERtak
888Waliński MikołajDzierzgońAGNIESIA TEAMPROFESORtak
889Łaniec MarekGdańskDOKTORtak
890Semmerling Adam Rumia MAGISTERtak
891Borowski JarekKowalewo PomorskieGTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃPROFESORtak
892Maroszczyk MarekBydgoszczDOKTORtak
893Hiller WojciechGdańskDOKTORtak
894Hiller GabrielaGdańskDOKTORtak
895Leszkowski PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
896Czarnecki AdamŚwidnicaPOLSKA LOŻA VELOMINATIPROFESORtak
897Cierkosz JacekWrocławPOLSKA LOŻA VELOMINATIPROFESORtak
898Polaczuk PiotrGdańskDOKTORtak
899Lewandowski MaciejBydgoszczARCZI TEAMDOKTORtak
900Głowacki MaciejSopotMAGISTERtak
901Głowacka JoannaSopotMAGISTERtak
902Mituniewicz RenataKoszalinDOKTORtak



Zgłoszenia firmowe


WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JanuszkiewiczKorneliaBydgoszczWATAHA BYDGOSZCZDOKTORtak
2CichockiMarcinTrzciniecWATAHA BYDGOSZCZDOKTORtak

Miliard Sp. z Wwa

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KowalskiWojciechWarszawaMiliard Sp. z WwaPROFESORtak
2SandomierzKrzysztofWarszawaMiliard Sp. z WwaDOKTORtak
3WitkowskaAgnieszkaWarszawaMiliard Sp. z WwaDOKTORtak

Solid Logistics Sp.zoo

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GrzemskiJakubGdyniaSolid Logistics Sp.zooPROFESOR
2KondratowiczMichałGdańskSolid Logistics Sp.zooDOKTOR
3RatajczakPatrykPoznańSolid Logistics Sp.zooDOKTOR
4PłocieniakBartoszKościanSolid Logistics Sp.zooDOKTOR
5GrussyRobertKościanSolid Logistics Sp.zooDOKTOR
6RolbieckaDorotaSopotSolid Logistics Sp.zooDOKTORtak

PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI SPRĘŻAREK AIRPOL SP ZOO

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1Tylicki Marcin Tulce PRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI SPRĘŻAREK AIRPOL SP PROFESORtak
2KorbikMarcinKoziegłowyPRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI SPRĘŻAREK AIRPOL SP PROFESORtak
3KosmalskiMateuszSuchy LasPRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI SPRĘŻAREK AIRPOL SP PROFESORtak
4PiszczołaMaciejPoznańPRZEDSIĘBIORSTWO PRODUKCJI SPRĘŻAREK AIRPOL SP MAGISTERtak

TATA Z POZNANIA CYCLING TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MaciejewskiMarcin Poznań TATA Z POZNANIA CYCLING TEAM DOKTOR

ATENA Usługi Informatyczne i Finansowe

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GużewskiJacekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
2KomorowskaAnitaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
3SzymańskiJacekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
4CzyżykowskiMichałGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
5LamparskiBartłomiejSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
6GierarasimiukAdamGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
7DudzicZuzannaStrupczewo DużeATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
8ChmuraMarekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
9ChmuraŻanetaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
10BorysAndrzejRedaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
11SobierajJarosławGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
12KopcychPiotrBorkowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
13KopcychAnnaBorkowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
14RzeppaAleksandraLuzinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
15KaliszewskaEmiliaBorkowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
16Płaszko-TyndzikTomaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
17OkroyMaciejGościcinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
18OkroyPiotrOrleATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
19ZalewskiRobertGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
20ZalewskiMarekGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
21ZalewskaAgataGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
22LabudaDawidGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
23ZdunekMaciejWarszawaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
24PettkeDominikPruszcz GdańskiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
25PettkeIzabelaPruszcz GdańskiATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
26ZdunekMaciejWarszawaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
27OlszewskiKarolGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
28OlszewskaMonikaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
29PrzychodzeńMarcinGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansowePROFESOR
30PrzychodzeńMałgorzataGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
31DmochowskiKamilGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
32CzerpakNataliaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
33CzerpakPiotrGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
34WroblewskiLucjanGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
35RusinMirosławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
36RonkiewiczAnnaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
37WnukRadosławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
38WnukElżbietaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
39PankiewiczKrzysztofGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
40PankiewiczWłodzimierzGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
41TomaszewiczAgnieszkaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
42KielakPawełWarszawaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
43RodaPiotrGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
44SkruchSławomirGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
45BranickaAleksandraGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
46KędzierskiPawełGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
47KurłowiczJakubGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
48KawiakKrzysztofGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
49SzokPiotrGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
50KorotkiewiczPaulinaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
51KlassHonorataKębłowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
52KlassWaldemarKębłowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
53KleinWincentyLuzinoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
54GnerowiczDariusz GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
55GnerowiczOlgaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
56MakulecMarta GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
57HałońDawidGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansowePROFESOR
58UdodauPavelGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
59KrynickiArturGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
60KrynickiWojciechGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
61HarajKrzysztofGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
62MówińskaMagdalenaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
63WiśniewskiBartoszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
64SztormowskiRafałSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
65GośMariuszGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
66GośZuzannaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
67SkuczyńskiRobertGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
68SkuczyńskiMaciej GdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
69ŁuczakJerzyGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
70MiziołekEwaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
71StormaMonikaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
72StormaAndrzejGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
73ŁazińskaMajaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
74ŁazińskiJakubGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
75BorowyMarcinSkowarczATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
76SzymerkowskaKatarzyna GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
77PelczarKrzysztofWejherowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
78WojtasikMarcinSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
79WojtasikEmiliaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
80WojtasikHubertSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
81JasińskiAntoniSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
82JasińskiRobertSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
83GośMikołajGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
84SajnajHannaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
85SajnajBartoszGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
86NaumikViktarGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
87NaumikVolhaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
88RowickiRobertGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
89ChmalArkadiuszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
90ChmalMonikaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
91DomozychMichałSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
92TrzaskaPrzemysławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
93RutŁukaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
94DąbrowskiRadosławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
95LidzbarskaMagdalenaRumiaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
96MeggerDamianGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
97MeggerMaksymilianGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
98ŁojkoJoannaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
99KołodziejIwonaRumiaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
100MroczkaKatarzyna GdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
101MroczkaMichałGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
102MroczkaMateuszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
103MroczkaMarcinGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
104MarcinkowskiRolandGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
105ŁazarczykPiotrGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
106SadłowskiAndrzejGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
107RutkowskiMarcinGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
108RulkoBartoszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
109SadowskiDanielGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
110MatheaMateuszGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
111SzafrańskiPiotrGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
112TanowskiArturZamośćATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
113DąbrowskiWojciechGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
114ChorębałaŁukaszJankowo GdańskieATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansowePROFESOR
115KubanTomaszGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
116KubanAntoninaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
117KułyginDominikaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
118KułyginMichałGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
119LenardAgnieszkaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
120DemczukPawełGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
121DemczukRadosławGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
122ZielińskiAleksanderGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
123KawczyńskiGrzegorzGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
124KawczynskaIzabela GdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
125CiecierskiWojciechGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
126CiecierskiAntoniGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
127BiałaszewskiBartłomiejGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
128RutkowskaKatarzynaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
129RutkowskiPawełGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
130KrzyszkowskaEwaGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
131KrzyszkowskiMaciejGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
132KrzyszkowskiMichałGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
133WróblewskiKrzysztofGdyniaATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
134AranowskaIrenaLęborkATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
135KajutAgnieszkaGdańskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
136GrabowiczMagdalenaSopotATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweMAGISTER
137NagelskiPiotrGdanskATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR
138SzymborskiAdamNiestępowoATENA Usługi Informatyczne i FinansoweDOKTOR

TEAM WILANÓW

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BernatowiczJacekWarszawaTEAM WILANÓWPROFESORtak

Stowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE Świecie

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BartoszewskiJarosławŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTOR
2BartoszewskiJarosławŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTORtak
3KowalskaDanutaŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTORtak
4SzulcLudmiłaŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTORtak
5BrzezińskiZbigniewŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTORtak
6ChilińskiTomaszŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTORtak
7LigmannMagdalenaŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTORtak
8KościńskiMariuszŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTORtak
9BartoszewskaWiolettaŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieMAGISTERtak
10ChmaraMarzennaŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTOR
11JasińskiRobertSopotStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieMAGISTER
12ChmaraMarzennaŚwiecieStowarzyszenie ROWE-ROWE ŚwiecieDOKTORtak

SOLWIT

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ZnajmieckiPiotrBaninoSOLWITDOKTORtak
2RamczykKamilGdańskSOLWITDOKTORtak
3WentaDamianKartuzySOLWITPROFESORtak
4KonitzMarekGdańskSOLWITPROFESORtak
5KitszelPrzemekGdańskSOLWITDOKTORtak
6LasotaMonikaGdańskSOLWITDOKTORtak
7BorowskiMateuszGdańskSOLWITDOKTORtak
8KlebanPawełGdańskSOLWITMAGISTERtak
9De RosierMarekGdańskSOLWITDOKTORtak
10GajdzicaMaciejGdańskSOLWITMAGISTERtak
11JaworskiMichalGdanskSOLWITDOKTORtak

Storaenso

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1StaszczukSylwesterOstrołękaStoraensoDOKTORtak
2FiktusArturOstrołękaStoraensoDOKTORtak
3PazioJarosławOstrołękaStoraensoDOKTORtak
4ChojnowskiRobertOstrołękaStoraensoDOKTORtak

Niczuk Sp. J.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ProkopczukPawełGdańskNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
2GrosAndrzejStarogard GdańskiNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
3KrawiecAdamRumiaNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
4TyszkowskiJacekRumiaNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
5WensierskiAndrzejOrleNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
6KalinowskiJakubGdańskNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
7PaszkowskiLeszekGdańskNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
8MikołajczykPrzemysławGdańskNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
9KlofczyńskiBogdanStarogard GdańskiNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
10KrawiecMartaRumiaNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
11KupskiMichałRumiaNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
12DoroszJacekGdańskNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR
13DoroszBeataGdańskNiczuk Sp. J.DOKTOR

Żuławiacy Stolmach

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GrossJacekNowy Dwór GdanskiŻuławiacy StolmachMAGISTER
2WycichowskiWojciechOstaszewoŻuławiacy StolmachDOKTOR
3KrawczykWojciechNowy Dwór GdańskiŻuławiacy StolmachMAGISTERtak
4DoleckiTomaszMyszewkoŻuławiacy StolmachMAGISTERtak
5SztabińskaAnnaMyszewkoŻuławiacy StolmachMAGISTERtak
6SztabińskiPiotrMyszewkoŻuławiacy StolmachMAGISTERtak
7GogolaDariuszNowy Dwór GdańskiŻuławiacy StolmachMAGISTERtak
8GrossMichałNowy Dwór GdańskiŻuławiacy StolmachMAGISTERtak
9GrossRafałNowy Dwór GdańskiŻuławiacy StolmachMAGISTERtak

DYNATRACE

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KrzykowskaAnnaGdyniaDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
2RusieckiKamilGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
3LeckiAndrzejGdanskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
4BegerDagmaraGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
5SzczerbińskiPawełGdyniaDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
6GrajewskiWojciechGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
7BakułaMichałGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
8FandrejewskiAdamGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
9LisieckiKonradGdyniaDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
10LindaKarolinaGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
11PlińskiAleksanderGdańskDYNATRACEPROFESORtak
12BieńkowskiAndrzejGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
13KochańskiKajetanGdyniaDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
14GarwolińskiMarekBaninoDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
15ChmielińskiPiotrRotmankaDYNATRACEPROFESORtak
16JelińskiDanielGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
17SkweresPiotrGdyniaDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
18PacholczykFilipGdyniaDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
19StanisławskiWojciechGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
20KozłowskaJoannaGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
21LisJanuszGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
22ZyntekBartłomiejGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
23SzczepkowskaPatrycjaGdyniaDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
24RaciniewskiKrzysztofGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
25OrłowskiJarosławGdanskDYNATRACEDOKTORtak
26SzyntarKrzysztofGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTERtak
27JakubowskiAdamGdańskDYNATRACEPROFESOR
28GluglaDariuszBaninoDYNATRACEMAGISTER
29PiotrowiczAdamLęborkDYNATRACEMAGISTER
30TafelskiPrzemysławGdańskDYNATRACEPROFESOR
31SmyczekJerzyGdańskDYNATRACEMAGISTER
32KusterMaciejGdańskDYNATRACEDOKTOR

REFINITIV

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzklarskiMarcinGdańskREFINITIVMAGISTER
2JackmanLloydGdynia / Newport PagnellREFINITIVDOKTOR
3SurdykowskiMaciejPogórzeREFINITIVMAGISTER
4MałeckaAgataGdyniaREFINITIVMAGISTER
5MacewiczSzymonGdańskREFINITIVMAGISTER
6BańczerowskiKrzysztofGdyniaREFINITIVDOKTOR
7TubajaMichałGdańskREFINITIVMAGISTER
8MiernikMateuszGdyniaREFINITIVMAGISTER
9RingwelskiMichałGdańskREFINITIVMAGISTER
10SzłapkaPiotrGdańskREFINITIVDOKTOR
11RadzikowskaNataliaGdyniaREFINITIVMAGISTER
12BuńkowskiMarcinGdańskREFINITIVDOKTOR
13KlamantPrzemysławGdańskREFINITIVMAGISTER

Nad Wdzydzami

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SoykaAlicjaPrzytarniaNad WdzydzamiMAGISTERtak
2BorzęckiPrzemysławPrzytarniaNad WdzydzamiMAGISTERtak
3LasockaUrszulaWarszawaNad WdzydzamiMAGISTER
4MytychRysiekElblągNad WdzydzamiMAGISTER
5MytychEwa ElblągNad WdzydzamiMAGISTER
6SoykaJan PrzytarniaNad WdzydzamiMAGISTER
7MytychJuliaSopotNad WdzydzamiMAGISTER
8MytychJanElblagNad WdzydzamiMAGISTER

WITC

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KalincaAmaliaWarszawaWITCDOKTORtak

GTR - Golubsko-Dobrzyńskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BorowskiTomaszWąpielskGTR - Golubsko-Dobrzyńskie Towarzystwo RoweroweDOKTOR

VenskaTeam

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1NurzyńskiLeszekGdańskVenskaTeamPROFESORtak
2NurzyńskaAnnaGdańskVenskaTeamMAGISTERtak
3FichtnerJoannaGdańskVenskaTeamMAGISTER
4FichtnerJoannaGdańskVenskaTeamMAGISTERtak

ONWELO

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MachMariuszGdańskONWELOMAGISTERtak
2MachAgataGdańskONWELOMAGISTERtak

Damen Engineering Gdańsk Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1TańskiMaciejGdanskDamen Engineering Gdańsk Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
2GałaszewskiSylwesterGdańskDamen Engineering Gdańsk Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
3ŻyłkaŁukaszPruszcz GdańskiDamen Engineering Gdańsk Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
4MalinowskiBartoszGdanskDamen Engineering Gdańsk Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER

Lufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1Płaszko-TyndzikAnnaGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
2WołczkiewiczSławomirGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
3GrebnevAntonGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
4DudzikMagdalenaGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
5Woś-SosińskaAnnaGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
6RomanBartoszGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
7BurittaMichałGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
8MańkaMaciejGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.DOKTOR
9TomaszewskaMartaGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
10LisowskiAndrzejGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.DOKTOR
11WalkowskiArturGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
12NiedźwiadekMagdalenaGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
13WrońskaIwonaGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
14KruszyńskiKrzysztofGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
15KrzyżańskiRafałGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
16DrozdAndrzejGdańskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER
17AugustyniakJakubGdanskLufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o. o.MAGISTER

LPP TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GóreckiPawełGdańskLPP TEAMPROFESOR
2SicińskaKingaGdańskLPP TEAMPROFESOR
3HoltzKrzysztofGdańskLPP TEAMMAGISTER
4KryńskaEwaGdańskLPP TEAMMAGISTER
5WozowiczMaciejGdańskLPP TEAMMAGISTER
6Leśko-DzięgielewskaAgataGdyniaLPP TEAMMAGISTER
7ZasłonaAnnaElblągLPP TEAMMAGISTER
8ZasłonaAlicjaElblągLPP TEAMMAGISTER
9ZielińskaKarolinaKoszalinLPP TEAMMAGISTER
10ReczekOlimpiaTczewLPP TEAMMAGISTER
11KarasekPaulinaIławaLPP TEAMMAGISTER
12MichalakJaroslawGdańskLPP TEAMPROFESOR
13SowińskaDagmaraGdańskLPP TEAMPROFESOR
14MikołajczakMichał GdańskLPP TEAMPROFESOR
15ZelekAdriannaGdańskLPP TEAMMAGISTER
16DziębowskiPiotrGdyniaLPP TEAMPROFESOR
17DurkaArturGdanskLPP TEAMMAGISTER
18GrubaPiotrGdańskLPP TEAMDOKTOR
19BetlinskiPolinikGdańskLPP TEAMMAGISTER

KRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MaselKlaudiuszZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
2MoczarskiRafałZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTOR
3SowińskiJerzyZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
4PająkKrzysztofZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
5CzarnotaAndrzej 77-400 ZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
6KrakowiakDariuszSępólno KrajKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
7SzlezerZbigniewSępólno KrajKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
8DejaJerzyZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)MAGISTERtak
9DejaJerzyZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)MAGISTERtak
10MoczarskiRafałZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
11WawrzyniakRomanZłotów504258980KRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
12WasielewskiPawełMieściskaKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTOR
13WasielewskiPawełMieściskaKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
14PaciejewskiMaciejZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTOR
15PaciejewskiMaciejZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTOR
16PaciejewskiMaciejZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
17KowalskiPiotrZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)MAGISTERtak
18KowalskiPiotrZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)MAGISTER
19PająkPrzemysławZłotówKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
20PiekutAndrzejSępólno KrajKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTOR
21BartczakGrzegorzSępólno KrajKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak
22PiekutAndrzejSępólno KrajKRAJANIE (Złotów, Sępólno Krajeńskie)DOKTORtak

Rajsklep.pl

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1FajtekDawidKościerzynaRajsklep.plDOKTORtak
2MichalskiAndrzejKościerzynaRajsklep.plDOKTORtak
3FormelaDariuszStężycaRajsklep.plDOKTORtak
4FormelaSebastianKlukowa HutaRajsklep.plDOKTORtak

TEAM SZWAGIER

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ProkopiukPiotrBiałystokTEAM SZWAGIERDOKTORtak
2ZdrojkowskiGrzegorz MorągTEAM SZWAGIERDOKTORtak
3ZdrojkowskiBartoszMorągTEAM SZWAGIERDOKTORtak

DELTAMARIN

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1StubińskiPiotrGdyniaDELTAMARINPROFESOR
2KulkaJanPogórzeDELTAMARINPROFESOR
3WiszowatyAdrianGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
4MaćkowskiPiotrGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
5MarcinkiewiczRobertGdańskDELTAMARINDOKTOR
6WojtachAleksandraGdyniaDELTAMARINPROFESOR
7SzałajdaKarolGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
8GragowskiJarosławJuszkowoDELTAMARINDOKTOR
9WonickiRobertRotmankaDELTAMARINMAGISTER
10SollichKarolGdańskDELTAMARINDOKTOR
11GrześTomaszGdyniaDELTAMARINPROFESOR
12Sztelwander-ZiębaJadwigaGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
13ZiębaJanGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
14TomaszunasWaldemarBaninoDELTAMARINMAGISTER
15MłynarczykGrzegorzGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
16GuździkAgnieszkaGdańskDELTAMARINDOKTOR
17ZalewskiMarcinGdanskDELTAMARINPROFESOR
18PrigaraJerzyGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
19GrusznicMartinGdyniaDELTAMARINDOKTOR
20MalinowskaKatarzynaGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
21JóźwiakBolesławGdańskDELTAMARINMAGISTER
22SlenzakMaciejRumiaDELTAMARINMAGISTER
23Bistram-LeszczykMagdalenaPruszcz GdańskiDELTAMARINMAGISTER

Bank Millennium

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1TrafnaWiolettaOsówiecBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
2MajewskiSebastianSzydłowoBank MillenniumPROFESORtak
3ChlewickiMarekGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
4BykowskaAnitaGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
5StaśkiewiczAnnaWarszawaBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
6TurczyńskiDariuszWarszawaBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
7CisKatarzynaWarszawaBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
8BulikArkadiuszWarszawaBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
9PolakKatarzynaWarszawaBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
10OrłowskiPawełWarszawaBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
11GardockiArturWarszawaBank MillenniumDOKTORtak
12CieślewiczDonataGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
13CieślewiczMariuszGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
14Cieślewicz Rok Urodzenia 2003KacperGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
15OstrowskiJacekGdańskBank MillenniumPROFESORtak
16BałukPiotrGdańskBank MillenniumPROFESORtak
17MędrykDariuszGdyniaBank MillenniumDOKTORtak
18Brandt-KajutAgnieszkaTczewBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
19PecynaAleksandraŁochowoBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
20PecynaMichałŁochowoBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
21PecynaPiotrŁochowoBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
22PecynaMikołajŁochowoBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
23Badocha-DudaMałgorzataGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
24SolnicaBrygida GdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
25BudzanowskiKarolGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
26DutkowskaMonikaGdańskBank MillenniumDOKTORtak
27WielachowskiMarcinChełmnoBank MillenniumDOKTORtak
28MakowskaLucynaTczewBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
29GolecJoannaTczewBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
30KossarzeckaLillaGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
31KossarzeckiRajmundGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
32LipińskaIwonaGdańskBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
33KaczmarekAgnieszkaBydgoszczBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak
34Kaczmarek DariuszBydgoszczBank MillenniumMAGISTERtak

SWRS Lionesses of the North

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MorawieckaMagdalenaGdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
2ŻukowskaJoanna GdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
3ŻukowskiMichałGdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
4NagórskaAniaKowaleSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESOR
5Nagórska AniaKowaleSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak
6WielickaEwaGdańskSWRS Lionesses of the NorthPROFESORtak

HOME&YOU TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzarejkoMagdalenaSopotHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
2MierzejewskiRafałPruszcz GdańskiHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTER
3MachalińskaRenataBaninoHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
4MachalińskiTomaszBaninoHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
5IrzykMagdalenaGdyniaHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
6BaczewskiJacekRotmankaHOME&YOU TEAMDOKTORtak
7ZembrzuskaMałgorzata Elbląg HOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
8BaczewskaBożenaRotmankaHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTER
9BaczewskaBożenkaRotmankaHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
10KrawczakSebastianGdyniaHOME&YOU TEAMDOKTORtak
11KuczyńskaMonikaGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
12KlimczakMariuszGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
13DmitrukMonikaGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
14MusiałAleksandraNiestępowoHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
15MusiałKrzysztofNiestępowoHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
16KulikDorota SopotHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
17ModzelewskiTomaszSopotHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
18ZabłockaAnnaBorkowoHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
19KrzosekKarolinaHelHOME&YOU TEAMDOKTORtak
20GrygowskiMateuszHelHOME&YOU TEAMDOKTORtak
21MurglinMichałRumiaHOME&YOU TEAMDOKTORtak
22KallnikAdamGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTER
23SaładiakJanGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
24BębenekPrzemysławJankowo GdańskieHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
25ModrzejewskiDanielGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMDOKTORtak
26MierzejewskaOlgaGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
27FrącRomanGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTERtak
28JaśkowiakPaulinaGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMDOKTORtak
29BąkowskaBarbaraGdańskHOME&YOU TEAMDOKTOR
30GórniakJustynaBaninoHOME&YOU TEAMMAGISTER

CUMULUS

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1WylężekJacekGdyniaCUMULUSPROFESORtak
2BuczekRafałGdyniaCUMULUSPROFESORtak

DGT Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MarkoAndrzejGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
2PogorzelskiAdamGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
3AbramczukRobertGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
4GrajkowskiMarcinStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
5KuźnikMateuszWejherowoDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
6KuźnikMirosławRedaDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
7LeśniewskaKarolina GdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
8LeśniewskiRafałGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
9TrzcionkowskiBartoszGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
10TrzcionkowskiAntoniGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
11GrudnikSławomirStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
12SzymczakJacekGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
13SkrzyckaMariolaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
14WysockiPiotrGdyniaDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
15SzymczakGabrielaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
16StaśkielMariuszGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
17StaśkielKatarzynaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
18MrallJarosławGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
19SiwekBogumiłaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
20SiwekŁukaszGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
21BrzezińskiMarekGdanskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
22BrzezińskiAdamGdanskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
23BajeraMichałGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
24BajeraAnnaGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
25AranowskiPiotrGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
26RadelskiRadosławGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
27WarnkeMarekTczewDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
28KromerWojciechGdańskDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
29KoszałkaJarosławStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
30KieszczyńskiSławomirRotmankaDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
31KarpińskiMichałStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
32BachDanutaStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER
33StaniszewskaJoannaStraszynDGT Sp. z o.o.MAGISTER

TAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1TrzybińskiSławomir BydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER
2ModryTomaszBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER
3ReiwerMaciejBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER
4TrzybińskiMikołaj BydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER
5LepszyAleksandraBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER
6RokitaJanBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER
7WojciechowskiJonaszBydgoszczTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER
8OstrowskiPiotrStarogard GdańskiTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER
9KaweckaMonikaKoszalinTAURUS-TECHNIC SP. Z O.O. MAGISTER

Spartez

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MolickiGrzegorzGdańskSpartezPROFESORtak
2PiątkowskaAgnieszkaGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak
3ChystoprudovAlexeyGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak
4BruskiPrzemysławGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak
5BrazulewiczKrystianGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak
6HorakJakubGdańskSpartezDOKTORtak
7GardiasMarcinGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak
8GrinholcKamilGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak
9PiwnickiMarekGdańskSpartezPROFESORtak
10KiljańskaPatrycjaGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak
11WódkowskiGrzegorzGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak
12WentMarekGdańskSpartezMAGISTERtak

Gdańskie Ratownictwo Wodne

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MiszewskaEmiliaGdańskGdańskie Ratownictwo WodneMAGISTERtak

Asseco Active Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1NowakKatarzynaWarszawaAsseco Active TeamPROFESORtak
2GalikowskiJacekGdyniaAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
3HabelPiotrBydgoszczAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
4LalPawełGdyniaAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
5ŁukasiewiczAdamRumiaAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
6ŁuczkowskiPrzemysławGdańskAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
7GajekAgnieszkaBydgoszczAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
8MichalakPawełBydgoszczAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
9TrydeńskiMichałBydgoszczAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
10ĆwiklińskaAnnaBydgoszczAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
11DobuckaKatarzynaBydgoszczAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
12KrefftŁukaszGdańskAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
13SkórkaBartoszGdańskAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
14RedmannAdamGdyniaAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
15OsiejaTomaszPabianiceAsseco Active TeamPROFESORtak
16MielczarekMateuszWarszawaAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
17AksamskiSzymonWrocławAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
18DomżalskiMirosławKamieńAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
19ProkopPaulinaWrocławAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
20VivcharchynYuriiOpoleAsseco Active TeamDOKTORtak
21OgrodnikJarosławGdańskAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
22LipińskaHenrykaGdyniaAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak
23CichoszMarekRumiaAsseco Active TeamMAGISTERtak

Infoprojekt

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1UścinowiczBartoszGdańskInfoprojektDOKTORtak
2NiedźwiadekAdamGdańskInfoprojektDOKTORtak
3RodziewiczMarcinGdańskInfoprojektMAGISTERtak
4KalamonMartaGdańskInfoprojektMAGISTERtak
5BoguszewskiMateuszGdańskInfoprojektMAGISTERtak
6WierejkoŁukaszGdańskInfoprojektMAGISTERtak

SobczakTeam

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KonkelAnetaGdańskSobczakTeamDOKTORtak
2KujawińskaAnnaGdańskSobczakTeamDOKTORtak

Legion serwis Warszawa

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1RogulskiKrzysztofWarszawLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
2ArseniukKrzysztofWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
3HnidziukKrzysztofWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
4KasprzakAgnieszkaWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
5KornasiewiczKatarzynaWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
6MichałowskiDawidWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
7WicherkiewiczMarcinWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
8TwardowskiRadekWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
9MarzecMarekWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
10KosinskiBartekWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
11MorloMarekWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
12OstrowskiDanielWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaDOKTORtak
13BrzezinskiMarekWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
14ZarębaDanielWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
15OpalskiRafałWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaDOKTORtak
16WróbelWojciechWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
17NiedzwiedzAndrzejWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
18ŚwiderskiMarcinWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
19RawaSławekWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
20ŁuczakMariuszWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaPROFESORtak
21StećJoannaWarszawaLegion serwis WarszawaDOKTORtak

AXIS

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1JanickiMarcinBorkowoAXISDOKTORtak
2PionkeAndrzejSopotAXISDOKTOR
3GóreckiPiotrGdańskAXISDOKTORtak
4PionkeAndrzejSopotAXISDOKTOR
5PanekMariuszGdanskAXISDOKTOR
6PionkeAndrzejSopotAXISDOKTORtak
7PanekMariuszGdanskAXISDOKTORtak

Axis

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PanekMariuszElblagAxisDOKTOR
2PanekMariuszElblagAxisDOKTOR

ENZO TEAM KOŁOMAŃSKI ROWERY

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1StankiewiczIgnacyGdyniaENZO TEAM KOŁOMAŃSKI ROWERYDOKTORtak
2OrzołElżbietaGdyniaENZO TEAM KOŁOMAŃSKI ROWERYDOKTORtak

Aspire Power Club

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BorowaPatrykGdyniaAspire Power ClubMAGISTERtak
2OpalskiJakubGdyniaAspire Power ClubMAGISTERtak
3SarnackiPiotrGdańskAspire Power ClubMAGISTERtak
4LindaMateuszGdańskAspire Power ClubMAGISTERtak
5MielewczykDanielGarczAspire Power ClubMAGISTERtak
6WierzgałaPiotrGdańskAspire Power ClubMAGISTERtak
7RudnickiMaciejGdyniaAspire Power ClubMAGISTERtak

EPS POLAND

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1LewandowskiKrzysztofGdańskEPS POLANDMAGISTERtak
2BednarczykMarcinGdańskEPS POLANDMAGISTERtak
3BednarczykOskarGdańskEPS POLANDMAGISTERtak
4RębowskiŁukaszGdańskEPS POLANDMAGISTERtak
5GradzińskaDagmaraGdańskEPS POLANDMAGISTERtak

Logisfera Nova

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PrzybylskaAgnieszkaGdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
2KlimekMartaBorkowoLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
3TarasiukKamilaGdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
4BaranowskaDominika GdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
5KoczaraPaulinaGdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
6SchroederAgnieszkaSopotLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
7SołowiejJustynGdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
8ZadwornyŁukaszGdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
9SzlagowskiPatrykGdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
10PawelecPiotrGdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER
11ZaborowskiKamilGdańskLogisfera NovaMAGISTER

SPIE SPORT TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KorneckaMonikaGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
2ZimnyŁukaszGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
3SkorupińskaAnetaGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
4ŁachaczIwonaGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
5PanfilArkadiuszGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
6RodaRadosławGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
7SmyczAdamCiechanówSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTER
8KrawczykRomanGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTER
9KrawczykRomanGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
10SledzPiotrGdanskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak
11ZielonkaMaciejGdyniaSPIE SPORT TEAMDOKTORtak
12DomańskiMarekGdańskSPIE SPORT TEAMMAGISTERtak

Swarovski GBS

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GorbaczKatarzynaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
2MirończukMonikaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
3SosnowskaDominikaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
4KlamantEwelinaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
5PilletRomain GdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
6NiedźwieckaKatarzynaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
7DopkaIzabelaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
8NowakAgnieszkaGorliceSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
9AniszewskaMagdalenaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
10RodzeńAngelikaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
11BorowczakAngelikaGdańskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER
12DrzyzgaEwaGdanskSwarovski GBSMAGISTER

POSTDATA S.A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1TyburskiKamilGdańskPOSTDATA S.A.MAGISTER
2NadolskaMariaGdanskPOSTDATA S.A.MAGISTER
3WypasekKrystynaGdańskPOSTDATA S.A.MAGISTER
4BrykTomaszGdańskPOSTDATA S.A.MAGISTER
5OstrowskiPawełGdańskPOSTDATA S.A.MAGISTER

Bancovo

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PłachtaJacekGdańskBancovoMAGISTER

Zaleski Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ZaleskiPawełGdyniaZaleski TeamMAGISTERtak
2BeszterdaWładysławGdańskZaleski TeamMAGISTERtak
3BeszterdaKrzysztofGdańskZaleski TeamMAGISTERtak

Klimor TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzewczykMałgorzataGdyniaKlimor TEAMMAGISTER
2KrupińskiRafałGdańskKlimor TEAMMAGISTER
3WładykaPawełGdyniaKlimor TEAMMAGISTER
4PałczyńskiMarekGdyniaKlimor TEAMMAGISTER
5SzczukoJustynaGdyniaKlimor TEAMMAGISTER
6KuraśAnnaGdyniaKlimor TEAMMAGISTER
7SiniczynTomaszGdyniaKlimor TEAMMAGISTER
8BronkAureliuszGdyniaKlimor TEAMMAGISTER
9BronkMagdalenaGdyniaKlimor TEAMMAGISTER

XTRACK

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KowalskaAniaSopotXTRACKMAGISTER

Invicta Power Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MilewczykAgnieszkaGdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTOR
2EngelbergŁukaszGdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTOR
3KarlińskiTomaszGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTER
4SajenkoAdamGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTER
5GiedrojćKamilGdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTOR
6GladAnna WarszawaInvicta Power TeamMAGISTER
7WinekKatarzynaWarszawaInvicta Power TeamMAGISTER
8DrogosiewiczDorotaWarszawaInvicta Power TeamMAGISTER
9ProkorymDamianGdańskInvicta Power TeamDOKTOR
10WarśGabrielaGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTER
11RespektaNataliaGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTER
12Kobylińska-UrbaniakEwaGdańskInvicta Power TeamMAGISTER

ASE GDAŃSK

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1FabijańczykKatarzyna GdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTER
2FabijańczykRadosławGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTER
3TrzybinskiRadoslawGdańskASE GDAŃSKDOKTOR
4ZającJanGdańskASE GDAŃSKDOKTOR
5CzesnowskiGrzegorzGdańskASE GDAŃSKDOKTOR
6CzesnowskiKamilGdańskASE GDAŃSKDOKTOR
7PłaskonosMarekGdańskASE GDAŃSKMAGISTER

KLIMA-THERM TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BolewickiPiotrGdańskKLIMA-THERM TEAMMAGISTER
2DeskaPawełGdańskKLIMA-THERM TEAMMAGISTER
3Calińska-DeskaMagdalenaGdańskKLIMA-THERM TEAMMAGISTERtak
4NowakWaldemarGdańskKLIMA-THERM TEAMMAGISTER
5NowakTymoteuszRębiechowoKLIMA-THERM TEAMMAGISTER

Urząd Marszałkowski Województwa Pomorskiego

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PrzygockiMarcinPasłękUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoDOKTOR
2KuhnRafałStarogard GdańskiUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoDOKTOR
3ReszkaAdrianGdańskUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoDOKTOR
4StobieckaKarolinaRusocinUrząd Marszałkowski Województwa PomorskiegoMAGISTER

Jit Team

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1BladowskaMagdalenaGdyniaJit TeamPROFESOR
2KaczmarekSławomirGdańskJit TeamPROFESOR
3GwaraGrzegorzGdyniaJit TeamMAGISTER
4GwaraMałgorzataGdyniaJit TeamMAGISTER
5PiekarskiTomaszGdańskJit TeamDOKTOR
6DreznerRafałGdańskJit TeamPROFESOR
7SzwarcMarcinGdanskJit TeamDOKTOR
8RaszkowskiPiotrGdańskJit TeamPROFESOR
9DomżalskiŁukaszGdańskJit TeamDOKTOR
10OstrowskaNoemiGdańskJit TeamDOKTOR
11DmochewiczPawełGdańskJit TeamDOKTOR
12WójcickaZuzannaGdańskJit TeamMAGISTER
13DixNicoleGdyniaJit TeamMAGISTER
14PlewaMagdalenaSopotJit TeamDOKTOR
15KępkaKarolMostyJit TeamDOKTOR
16GorczewskiPiotrGdańskJit TeamMAGISTER
17DrzewieckiŁukaszGdańskJit TeamMAGISTER
18DrzewieckiJanGdańskJit TeamMAGISTER
19DrzewieckiFilipInowrocławJit TeamMAGISTER
20BessmanMariuszGdyniaJit TeamMAGISTER
21BessmanJuliaGdyniaJit TeamMAGISTER
22BessmanGabrielaGdyniaJit TeamMAGISTER
23BessmanDawidGdyniaJit TeamMAGISTER
24BessmanMonikaGdyniaJit TeamMAGISTER
25CieślińskiBartoszGdańskJit TeamMAGISTER
26CieślińskiWitoldGdańskJit TeamMAGISTER
27CieślińskiAntoniGdańskJit TeamMAGISTER
28DolnyPawełGdańskJit TeamDOKTOR

Bank BPH

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ToruńczakJoannaGdańskBank BPHDOKTORtak
2FranciszkiewiczEwaGdańskBank BPHDOKTORtak
3NitkaAgataOtominBank BPHDOKTORtak

DNV GL Poland Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PoznachowskaMilenaGdańskDNV GL Poland Sp. z o.o.DOKTORtak

DCT Gdańsk

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1LorrekPrzemysławKowaleDCT GdańskPROFESORtak

TTS Poland sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1RojekMariuszGdańskTTS Poland sp. z o.o.MAGISTER

Chrum!

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1UzarczykDanielGdańskChrum!MAGISTERtak

Rockwell Automation Sp. z o.o.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1RybołowiczAnnaGdyniaRockwell Automation Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
2NowackiGrzegorzGdańskRockwell Automation Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR
3SkładowskiPrzemysławWejherowoRockwell Automation Sp. z o.o.DOKTOR

O-SOWA BIEGA

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PorteeJacekChwaszczynoO-SOWA BIEGADOKTORtak
2KaczmarekKrzysztofGdańskO-SOWA BIEGADOKTORtak

Marzenna Chmara

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1Chmara Marzenna Świecie Marzenna Chmara DOKTOR

ZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1UścińskiJarosław RumiaZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
2RogockiPiotrPołczynoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
3PrangaMichałStarzynoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
4KołodzikSławomirWierzczucinoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
5MiotkŁukaszRekowo GorneZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
6CzajkowskiMariuszRumiaZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
7BojkaDawidPuckZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
8DrafzŁukaszLeśniewoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
9SztamborskiMarcin PuckZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
10PijorRyszardRumiaZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
11KorthalsWalentyPuckZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
12RodziewiczAleksandraGdańskZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o MAGISTER
13StacheraGrzegorzWejherowoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o MAGISTER
14BlokZygmuntPuckZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
15ŁitkowskiKazimierzTupadłyZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
16BrzezińskaAlicjaWejherowoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
17KrzebietkaAdamMrzezinoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR
18MazurŁukaszWejherowoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o DOKTOR

ZOELLER TECH sp. z o.o

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1OkrojJanuszPuckZOELLER TECH sp. z o.oDOKTOR
2DampcAnnaWejherowoZOELLER TECH sp. z o.oDOKTOR

STARE BIDONY

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1KamińskiPiotrToruńSTARE BIDONYDOKTORtak
2MellerMaciejSzubinSTARE BIDONYDOKTORtak
3FigasBartoszWłocławekSTARE BIDONYDOKTORtak

JEPPESEN

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1GolysznyMartaGdyniaJEPPESENDOKTOR
2WróbelPiotrGdańskJEPPESENPROFESOR
3BrejdakJustynaGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTER
4RydygierMarcinTucholaJEPPESENMAGISTER
5CioskBartekGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTER
6KamińskiMateuszGdańskJEPPESENDOKTOR
7JóźwiakPatrykGdańskJEPPESENDOKTOR
8SzczepańskiMichałGdańskJEPPESENPROFESOR
9CiezkiMateusz GdańskJEPPESENMAGISTER
10DamaszkeMartaGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTER
11AdamczykMateuszGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTER
12PłoszajŁukasz GdańskJEPPESENMAGISTER
13KaliszPaulinaGdańskJEPPESENMAGISTER
14SobiszJoannaGdanskJEPPESENMAGISTER
15PrusaczykDawidGdańskJEPPESENDOKTOR
16KarnasiewiczPawelGdanskJEPPESENDOKTOR
17PłochockaEmilia GdanskJEPPESENDOKTOR
18TrabalaSzymonSopotJEPPESENMAGISTER

PROTEA TEAM

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PaszkiewiczPiotrGdańskPROTEA TEAMMAGISTER
2PaszkiewiczPiotrGdańskPROTEA TEAMMAGISTERtak
3PaszkiewiczTomaszGdańskPROTEA TEAMMAGISTERtak
4WrzaszczWiktorGdańskPROTEA TEAMMAGISTER

Gregor

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzczodrowskaWiolettaGdańskGregorMAGISTER

Trzepaki

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1PrusaczykMariuszNowy Dwór MazowieckiTrzepakiPROFESORtak
2OstrowskiAdamWarszawaTrzepakiPROFESORtak

Ziomeczki

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1ChojnowskiTomaszGdanskZiomeczkiDOKTOR

Sony Pictures

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzutowiczKatarzynaGdańskSony PicturesMAGISTER
2SzypiorowskaSylwiaWejherowoSony PicturesMAGISTER
3BinekAnitaRumiaSony PicturesMAGISTER
4BłażJanuszGdyniaSony PicturesMAGISTER
5WerbińskaAgnieszka GdyniaSony PicturesMAGISTER

NAUTIM P.H.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MilczewskiMarcinRedaNAUTIM P.H.DOKTOR

Bullock

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SzczodrowskaWiolettaGdanskBullockMAGISTER

BE-ST & TED

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1HirszJarosławKiełpinoBE-ST & TEDDOKTORtak
2HirszDawidKiełpinoBE-ST & TEDDOKTORtak
3DawidowskaBarbaraKiełpinoBE-ST & TEDMAGISTERtak
4DawidowskiPrzemysławKiełpinoBE-ST & TEDMAGISTERtak
5SzadachAgnieszkaKiełpinoBE-ST & TEDMAGISTERtak
6SzadachŁucjaKiełpinoBE-ST & TEDMAGISTERtak
7Hirsz-StrycelBeataKiełpinoBE-ST & TEDMAGISTERtak

Dell Technologies

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1IrchaJoannaWarszawaDell TechnologiesDOKTORtak
2JanuszWojciechWarszawaDell TechnologiesDOKTORtak

Visa

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1SuszkoGrzegorzWarszawaVisaDOKTOR
2WitkowskiMarcinOżarów MazowieckiVisaMAGISTER
3KrężlikPaulinaPoznańVisaMAGISTER
4JózefowskiArturPoznańVisaPROFESOR

GetResponse

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1WeberBartłomiejGdańskGetResponseMAGISTER

Europrojekt Gdańsk S.A.

l.p. nazwisko imię miejscowość firma dystansopłata
1MojsaMateuszGdyniaEuroprojekt Gdańsk S.A.PROFESOR



Płatności obsługuje: